Kanadyjczyk wszechczasów

Kanadyjczyk wszech czasów

RangaZawodnikKlubKanadyjczykGoleAsysty
1Krzysztof JasiurkowskiWhisky Bar401300101
2Marcin HajdukPrestige House24816880
3Tomasz MaurekMariposa Med-Spa23013595
4Marcin BugajskiEssa Decore22215963
5Mateusz DoboszMariposa Med-Spa22215072
6Mariusz PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek20413866
7Andrzej GrabczykMaxfol18914841
8Arkadiusz AleksanderSandecja Old Boys18512956
9Kacper ChruślickiMak-Bud18412658
10Przemysław KumorGold Team/Meble Lorek18013842
11Łukasz KruczekMak-Bud1747995
12Paweł ZygmuntDom Weselny Sylwia16911158
13Szczepan RosiekMariposa Med-Spa1657986
14Paweł KociołekWiśniowski15411935
15Patryk TwardowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek15242110
16Rafał KrzakAuto Spa Greenpowerns1529359
17Piotr NiećDom Weselny Sylwia1519853
18Jakub GrińskiBastek Garnitury1508169
19Sebastian PołećMariposa Med-Spa1448856
20Kamil ZygmuntBastek Garnitury1449351
21Szymon GrocholewskiIbis Styles N.S.1367264
22Artur HomoncikFirma Budowlana Woźniak1356570
23Waldemar NowakPrestige House1347658
24Mateusz ŁagoszBruk Ogród Nowak1337855
25Jakub CempaGłodzik i Smajdor Team1319734
26Paweł LompartProtel1297455
27Marek KnurowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek1276364
28Krystian SalamonDripShop & Pakersi12710720
29Adam KocembaGalacticos/Bogdański1228141
30Adam TumidajMariposa Med-Spa1207248
31Tomasz SzczurekBastek Garnitury1196554
32Krystian LaciugaDripShop & Pakersi1187543
33Dawid KantorBaz-Pal1184870
34Kamil BorekTrade1175661
35Jan ZielińskiBastek Garnitury1177344
36Daniel SkrzypiecBruk Ogród Nowak1177542
37Maciej HedwigPrestige House1165759
38Mateusz BorzęckiMak-Bud1165462
39Dariusz BąbaTrade1154570
40Artur PrzetacznikGalactik Football1136647
41Dominik GórkaWhisky Bar1125161
42Karol ŁatkaDripShop & Pakersi1105456
43Sławomir ZięcinaStal-Bud Nawojowa1105852
44Bartłomiej DamasiewiczSandecja Old Boys1077631
45Tomasz CięciwaNuevo Galactico1076542
46Daniel FilipekPrestige House1076047
47Adrian JaworMak-Bud1066937
48Łukasz KijBaz-Pal1047430
49Marcin PlataDom Weselny Sylwia1013764
50Piotr GóreckiBatimowcy1016437
51Tadeusz ZasadniOlimp Team Oldboys1006535
52Oskar GrabskiGotoma1006040
53Damian DudekWhisky Bar996633
54Hubert ŚwiteckiRolbud975839
55Jakub BielBaz-Pal966234
56Kacper OrmiańskiMak-Bud965838
57Mariusz DudekTrade945539
58Hubert SamekPabud936132
59Kamil KuzielOlimp Team937419
60Radosław MrózEssa Decore914645
61Tomasz PrzetacznikBaz-Pal916229
62Maciej SrokaBastek Garnitury905337
63Szymon PogwizdTrade896128
64Marek MaślejakDripShop & Pakersi887018
65Patryk GórkaGalacticos/Bogdański885137
66Kamil LeśniakStal-Bud Nawojowa885335
67Dawid SłowikOlimp Team Oldboys873156
68Konrad KrasińskiKS Podegrodzie876621
69Dominik SobczykPrestige House865828
70Dawid KołodziejStal-Bud Nawojowa865927
71Tomasz OwsiankaDom Weselny Sylwia864541
72Mateusz SzafraniecTylicz.Ski865630
73Mateusz KrólBruk Ogród Nowak854144
74Grzegorz KonstantyOldboys Podegrodzie844044
75Przemysław ŁukaszczykKKS Stava845826
76Daniel BodzionySączersi845628
77Konrad WójsGalactik Football835429
78Dominik KlimczakInstal-Tech835231
79Przemysław RzeszutoMaxfol836023
80Mateusz SzkarłatAuto Spa Greenpowerns823844
81Adrian GórowskiBruk Ogród Nowak814437
82Wiktor WeberOlimp Team803644
83Krystian KaczwińskiTrade805129
84Seweryn MichalikWiśniowski II805921
85Łukasz FałowskiDripShop & Pakersi804436
86Maciej MatejaBatimowcy793841
87Andrzej PlataPlanet Car784335
88Łukasz KutwaOlimp Team Oldboys785820
89Damian CisońSączersi785523
90Szymon OlchawaPrestige House783939
91Krzysztof SobczykMKM Izolacje The Reds774730
92Mariusz MerklingerDom Weselny Sylwia774037
93Karol NowakTylicz.Ski765917
94Bartłomiej DuszaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz763838
95Adrian ŁastowskiTrade754926
96Krzysztof ZielińskiBastek Garnitury755322
97Radosław SowaProtel754134
98Szymon KmiecikEssa Decore753837
99Kamil GródekSączersi753045
100Łukasz KociołekGold Team/Meble Lorek754431
101Łukasz TrojanMKM Izolacje The Reds754431
102Adrian SalamonDripShop & Pakersi745420
103Kacper WójtowiczNuevo Galactico734132
104Mateusz DudaBruk Ogród Nowak725220
105Janusz TokarczykProtel723636
106Wiesław MatejaBatimowcy724131
107Marek OlszewskiClassic4you715120
108Kacper PasiutPabud714031
109Roman CiurkaPlanet Car714526
110Grzegorz KulpaIbis Styles N.S.712249
111Paweł NiećBysek Team714823
112Wiktor MrozekAuto Spa Greenpowerns715813
113Daniel KrólBDM Finanse Group715120
114Mateusz PiwowarKS Podegrodzie703535
115Michał WiewióraSmolnik Męcina704030
116Maciej KafelGalactik Football703535
117Tomasz AntkowiczBruk Ogród Nowak693633
118Nikodem SikoraBaz-Pal693633
119Kamil LupaBDM Finanse Group695316
120Tomasz SzczurekPlanet Car683929
121Marcin BorekRestauracja Nawojka685018
122Jakub JendrusikBaz-Pal684028
123Jakub MarcinowskiHoner684523
124Kamil LizońBudolex683929
125Grzegorz BrońskiWhisky Bar672839
126Patryk ChomoncikBatimowcy673928
127Sylwester TokarzDom Weselny Sylwia674324
128Łukasz SzablaGold Team/Meble Lorek674918
129Bartłomiej GarwolGold Team/Meble Lorek673829
130Łukasz KrokTradycja Fabryka Okien664323
131Piotr PazganDripShop & Pakersi654619
132Adam PorębaProtel653530
133Dariusz PrusakIbis Styles N.S.644321
134Wiktor BodzionyNSIX Data Center643529
135Mateusz PolakOlimp Team Oldboys643925
136Paweł WięcławekGotoma634914
137Przemysław GrębskiSączersi633726
138Mateusz WilkDom Weselny Sylwia633528
139Arkadiusz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia622339
140Daniel BochenekPabud622933
141Mateusz KrólAuto Spa Greenpowerns623428
142Grzegorz NowakWiśniowski II623725
143Daniel KuligBastek Garnitury622438
144Emanuel KluzaKKS Stava624418
145Jakub GrińskiPlanet Car603426
146Tomasz WierzbickiMariposa Med-Spa603327
147Dawid PasiutBastek Garnitury603129
148Patryk BuchmanBuchman Media Pro60537
149Jakub JasińskiSmolnik Męcina603723
150Piotr WoźniakBaz-Pal602931
151Kamil BielBaz-Pal603723
152Paweł CzerneckiRejs Nowy Sącz592831
153Roman SobierajSączersi593722
154Tomasz GomułkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz584018
155Robert ZającKarpater572928
156Karol SekułaKS Podegrodzie573621
157Konrad CiągłoInstalacje Pietruszka573720
158Rafał DanekBruk Ogród Nowak572532
159Maciej BartkowiakMak-Bud573819
160Kacper ŻuchowiczBaz-Pal572928
161Stanisław TokarczykTrade564511
162Dawid GórkaGalacticos/Bogdański564214
163Jakub DudekNitro Karting564115
164Dariusz WitekGadżet Team/Janczosad561838
165Mateusz PazganEssa Decore Oldboy552926
166Krystian CiapałaBysek Team553421
167Łukasz KrólAuto Spa Greenpowerns554312
168Łukasz KijTechbis The Reds553520
169Rafał SmoleńRejs Nowy Sącz541737
170Dominik MichalikGalactik Football543717
171Sławomir MordarskiRejs Nowy Sącz543024
172Jakub KowalskiTrade542628
173Mateusz BodzionyInstalacje Pietruszka532528
174Dawid TalarTrade522230
175Bartosz SerafinDripShop & Pakersi522923
176Mateusz MigaczStal-Bud Nawojowa522626
177Mariusz MirekGalacticos/Bogdański522032
178Rafał PieńkoPlanet Car511338
179Sławomir ZgrzeblakBastek Garnitury512823
180Przemysław WróbelKS Podegrodzie513120
181Dawid KiełbasaMak-Bud513021
182Rafał SmoleńSandecja Old Boys501931
183Mateusz ŁagoszEssa Decore Oldboy502921
184Robert KnurowskiPabud502525
185Dominik WitowskiKarpater503317
186Oskar ZaczykMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl503119
187Radosław OgrodzkiInstalacje Pietruszka502723
188Mateusz PazganKonspol Holding492326
189Paweł ZygmuntRejs Nowy Sącz493217
190Krzysztof MaciuszekGłodzik i Smajdor Team493118
191Piotr MrózMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl493316
192Piotr ChełmeckiBaz-Pal492128
193Dawid MirekGadżet Team/Janczosad493811
194Mateusz KrzyżakGalacticos/Bogdański493019
195Adrian MiarczyńskiPrestige House492128
196Adrian WójcikAlex Zakliczyn483513
197Tomasz JeleńPiemonte Calcio483414
198Patryk GrądzielIbis Styles N.S.483216
199Janusz WeberPiwniczanka Poprad48408
200Piotr JabłońskiWalczyk Optyk472027
201Łukasz OjrzanowskiAuto Spa Greenpowerns472522
202Paweł CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys472126
203Szymon SopataInstal-Tech473017
204Michał RuminNuevo Galactico472918
205Igor KalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds472027
206Mateusz GórowskiPiemonte Calcio472819
207Sebastian LeśniakInstal-Tech462224
208Mariusz SromekBruk Ogród Nowak461531
209Łukasz MarmuszewskiLumberjacks462719
210Karol CisowskiBaz-Pal462125
211Mateusz ZarycznyGotoma463214
212Bartosz KozakMH Power Quake Team46397
213Adrian Torres JorgeDripShop & Pakersi453015
214Patryk ŻuchowiczMariposa Med-Spa453213
215Marek ChochlaGłodzik i Smajdor Team452916
216Michał ZarychBatimowcy453411
217Artur LeśniakDom Weselny Sylwia451827
218Błażej FilipNewag452916
219Bartłomiej SadkiewiczBaz-Pal452916
220Dawid KołodziejRolbud Team45387
221Szymon BierytLibella Truck FC452520
222Patryk FilipMak-Bud451431
223Jakub ZygmuntKarpater451629
224Patryk RzepkaKKS Stava452025
225Tomasz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia441727
226Jakub NowakSączersi441925
227Damian OlesiakMariposa Med-Spa442222
228Krzysztof SkoczeńTrade433013
229Daniel KrólStawiarski Konstrukcje433112
230Karol GrucaGłodzik i Smajdor Team433013
231Michał KłębczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team432320
232Dariusz GwiżdżAlex Zakliczyn431825
233Łukasz FrycBastek Garnitury432419
234Łukasz OżógBatimowcy431825
235Piotr KruczekGadżet Team/Janczosad431924
236Sebastian MamalaOlimp Team Oldboys431726
237Mateusz SawulskiBruk Ogród Nowak432122
238Rafał ZiębaTylicz.Ski433112
239Wojciech KaliszDom Weselny Sylwia422616
240Martin FałowskiLibella Truck FC42348
241Michał GargasBatimowcy423012
242Grzegorz JasiurkowskiWhisky Bar422418
243Daniel OrzełSączersi413110
244Bogdan ZgrzeblakOldboys Podegrodzie412813
245Wojciech KonstantyPlanet Car412318
246Paweł KołodziejBaz-Pal412714
247Sebastian MigaczBysek Team413110
248Krzysztof FeckoMaxfol412021
249Krystian SądelEl-Dom412318
250Marcin WójcikIbis Styles N.S.412714
251Kamil MachowskiWiśniowski41338
252Rafał PieńkoTylicz.Ski411031
253Emil GórkaWiśniowski II413110
254Czesław OgorzałyKonspol Holding402713
255Jakub BałuszyńskiAFC Eskulap402812
256Aleksander MrzygłódPlanet Car402812
257Michał OlszewskiStawiarski Konstrukcje402416
258Mariusz TrzajnaInstal-Tech401822
259Krzysztof WokaczARK Group401723
260Dawid SłowikOlimp Team402317
261Dawid BugajskiBrzezna402416
262Mariusz OraczPlanet Car391920
263Dawid BochenekBastek Garnitury391326
264Marcin PałkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz392019
265Rafał ŚwiderskiWiśniowski392613
266Grzegorz NurekBruk Ogród Nowak38308
267Tomasz KucOlimp Team Oldboys38326
268Marcin KociołekProtel381919
269Sebastian WitowskiProtel382117
270Michał ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia381622
271Jakub BodzionyBysek Team382513
272Kamil OlszakGold Team/Meble Lorek382315
273Kamil KamińskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz382513
274Sebastian JanczuraMariposa Med-Spa382612
275Piotr CiągłoBysek Team371918
276Kamil ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team371621
277Kacper WojsławBastek Garnitury372710
278Łukasz SzkaradekBaz-Pal372215
279Jakub ŻuchowiczIbis Styles N.S.371720
280Sławomir NowogórskiBruk Ogród Nowak371918
281Łukasz NowakBruk Ogród Nowak372314
282Mirosław PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek372215
283Mariusz DziedzinaRejs Nowy Sącz362610
284Tadeusz ZasadniEl-Dom362412
285Kamil AleksanderLibella Truck FC36279
286Radosław OżógBruk Ogród Nowak362412
287Damian SkórnógSandecja Old Boys362016
288Grzegorz GreczekTrade362214
289Łukasz HedwigPrestige House362313
290Arkadiusz FeńczakIbis Styles N.S.362313
291Krzysztof KosIbis Styles N.S.362511
292Robert MikołajczykDripShop & Pakersi351322
293Bartłomiej DamasiewiczRejs Nowy Sącz352213
294Jakub NiemasGold Team/Meble Lorek352114
295Daniel SzufrynSandecja Old Boys35629
296Wojciech PołomskiBDM Finanse Group35323
297Marcin GorczowskiKarpater351619
298Tomasz MorańskiGalactik Football341915
299Piotr PlataIron Team34313
300Ludwik KolasaMaxfol342014
301Szymon KruczekGotoma34295
302Mariusz SzczurekTylicz.Ski342410
303Marco NogueiraLewiatan Pyzik341321
304Piotr WójsGalactik Football342113
305Bartosz OrleckiYour House342113
306Sebastian StachInstal-Tech341915
307Michał SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia342113
308Bartosz KokoszaStal-Bud Nawojowa34268
309Krystian WojciechowskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team332013
310Przemysław GolonkaBrzezna331419
311Nikodem SikoraRolbud Team332013
312Andrzej KumorBysek Team33924
313Dawid PotokPiwniczanka Poprad332013
314Krystian NowakTradycja Fabryka Okien331716
315Krzysztof GrybelGadżet Team/Janczosad331221
316Michał BugajskiTradycja Fabryka Okien322210
317Mariusz DudekTrade Oldboy321121
318Oliwier OgórekLewiatan Pyzik32239
319Łukasz SchreinerBrzezna321517
320Przemysław GolonkaInstalacje Pietruszka32239
321Grzegorz MaciaszekTylicz.Ski322111
322Paweł KrokStal-Bud Nawojowa321517
323Przemysław JasińskiLewiatan Pyzik312011
324Marek CzochEl-Dom311813
325Przemysław SzkarłatAuto Spa Greenpowerns311417
326Bartłomiej PacynaInstal-Tech311516
327Adam WysowskiRejs Nowy Sącz311417
328Krzysztof LelitoNuevo Galactico311219
329Sławomir WójsikBruk Ogród Nowak311615
330Piotr LaciugaDripShop & Pakersi30255
331Maksymilian PiwowarMariposa Med-Spa30246
332Jakub GórkaGadżet Team/Janczosad301218
333Albert WąsowiczAuto Spa Greenpowerns301119
334Jan KiełbasaStal-Bud Nawojowa301614
335Tomasz GargulaBruk Ogród Nowak301911
336Mateusz FałowskiWalczyk Optyk301218
337Remik FedkoProtel301713
338Grzegorz SzewczykBastek Garnitury301218
339Jakub OgorzałyWilla Poprad301713
340Krzysztof TwardowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl30228
341Wojciech ZelekWalczyk Optyk30219
342Dariusz JasińskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz301119
343Adrian GołdasGalactik Football291514
344Radosław TokarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek291415
345Maciej DoboszBatimowcy291613
346Dawid NiećStal-Bud Nawojowa29227
347Maciej WańczykLumberjacks29236
348Konrad BłaszczykBruk Ogród Nowak291811
349Piotr JasińskiWilla Poprad291613
350Tomasz KociołekProtel291118
351Łukasz JurczakPabud29722
352Wojciech OleksyBruk Ogród Nowak291811
353Adrian MusiałWiśniowski II291514
354Paweł GodekStal-Bud Nawojowa291712
355Norbert KościółekWhisky Bar291019
356Kacper GurgulInter Promil29245
357Kacper KrzakInter-Styl29722
358Łukasz ChochorowskiWiśniowski281711
359Łukasz ZwolińskiTechbis The Reds281513
360Daniel BugaraGadżet Team/Janczosad281612
361Marek WójcikGalacticos/Bogdański281018
362Stefan MacBruk Ogród Nowak281018
363Tadeusz OlchawaPrestige House281216
364Dariusz WilczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz281315
365Mariusz DziedzinaSandecja Old Boys281414
366Mateusz KurczabSmolnik Męcina281513
367Marcin SzewczykFoto Key281018
368Michał PasiutHoner281315
369Grzegorz BargiełInter-Styl281414
370Daniel ChruślickiStal-Bud Nawojowa281117
371Konrad TrzecieckiBastek Garnitury28217
372Artur ZwolińskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team281810
373Szymon WitekGotoma28919
374Paweł CieślikowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds281414
375Piotr BasiagaBatimowcy28820
376Krzysztof TomczakBruno271611
377Mirosław StecWoj-Tom27189
378Wojciech SamekBrzezna27207
379Hubert KasperskiLibella Truck FC271116
380Rafał DyrekWilla Poprad27216
381Adam PiętkaMariposa Med-Spa271215
382Dominik WodaKS Podegrodzie27207
383Sebastian RyśKKS Stava271512
384Jakub PotoniecSączersi271116
385Bartłomiej OlszaneckiKS Podegrodzie271710
386Konrad DrożdżClassic4you271512
387Przemysław PietrzakInstalacje Pietruszka271710
388Krzysztof ZiobrowskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team261115
389Paweł PlataStachbud Gostwica261412
390Kamil TrojanowskiBatimowcy26215
391Paweł SzczepanikTrade Oldboy26197
392Krzysztof TomczakTylicz.Ski261214
393Maciej MatiaszekRolbud261016
394Sylwester WnękBastek Garnitury261214
395Krystian OlchawaRolbud26179
396Bartosz KurzejaInter-Styl26224
397Dawid GórowskiSączersi26197
398Bogusław GołdyńBatimowcy261115
399Andrzej DrożdżRolbud Team261214
400Mariusz KuźmaRestauracja Nawojka261313
401Kamil StojdaKarpater261511
402Krzysztof CzubiakOlimp Team Oldboys251015
403Jakub StawiarskiClassic4you251510
404Konrad PiotrowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak251312
405Jarosław MrózHoner25178
406Jakub SobólAlex Zakliczyn251411
407Michał GórowskiBaz-Pal25619
408Jan ChruślickiMak-Bud25178
409Piotr GargasKKS Stava25178
410Szymon KmiecikEssa Decore Oldboy25196
411Damian MrózHoner251312
412Dawid BazylakMariposa Med-Spa251312
413Łukasz SychowskiRolbud251510
414Artur MałekGalacticos/Bogdański251312
415Sławomir ZięcinaTechbis The Reds251015
416Maciej NowakGold Team/Meble Lorek241410
417Maciej KmiecikNK Team241410
418Przemysław MarszałekTrade24168
419Krzysztof MirekOlimp Team Oldboys241311
420Tadeusz OlchawaOlimp Team Oldboys241014
421Mariusz SejmejOlimp Team Oldboys241113
422Damian DzięciołowskiBatimowcy24168
423Szymon JagiełłoPiemonte Calcio24159
424Michał WalczakGorc Ochotnica24186
425Krzysztof SobczykTechbis The Reds241311
426Konrad KrzanowskiEl-Dom241311
427Daniel KopećGold Team/Meble Lorek24168
428Konrad BrdejSączersi24168
429Damian BuźniakStal-Bud Nawojowa24915
430Dawid TomczykMariposa Med-Spa24168
431Kacper SalaburaNSIX Data Center241410
432Mateusz SzczecinaPrestige House24519
433Jakub JanuszMaxfol241212
434Damian NędzaBatimowcy241410
435Mateusz PolakMKM Izolacje The Reds231112
436Krystian KonopkaDripShop & Pakersi231112
437Mateusz RuteckiJaw Trans23194
438Fabian CieślaBruk Ogród Nowak23149
439Jacek WaligóraBruk Ogród Nowak23167
440Kamil KuligPiwniczanka Poprad231310
441Andrzej PlataTylicz.Ski23914
442Jakub CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys231112
443Piotr WitkowskiHoner23167
444Sławomir RutkowskiMariposa Med-Spa23815
445Konrad SzkarłatAuto Spa Greenpowerns23167
446Łukasz JasińskiHoner23176
447Daniel KurowskiLSO Podegrodzie22139
448Patryk DumanaMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl22166
449Eryk FeńczakIbis Styles N.S.22715
450Łukasz JurczakBaz-Pal22157
451Janusz BrongielBDM Finanse Group22814
452Paweł MatejaBatimowcy22139
453Robert HomoncikNuevo Galactico221111
454Rafał GabryśCarpatian Hot Tubs221210
455Arkadiusz KantorARK Group22184
456Patryk JasińskiBruk Ogród Nowak22166
457Grzegorz KonstantyBastek Garnitury22139
458Łukasz SobieckiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz22175
459Michał RymarczykStal-Bud Nawojowa221210
460Artur MorzywołekStachbud Gostwica22139
461Krzysztof LuberdaKS Podegrodzie22814
462Kamil TalarWhisky Bar22139
463Dawid WiewióraSmolnik Męcina221210
464Mateusz BerowskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz221012
465Kacper TokarczykRolbud22148
466Sebastian GardońGold Team/Meble Lorek21156
467Arkadiusz PawlusMaxfol21912
468Dawid SurmaTrade21165
469Janusz PierzchałaOlimp Team Oldboys211011
470Albert StachPartner Limanowa21156
471Jakub OlchawaPrestige House211011
472Tomasz WojsławLibella Truck FC21129
473Piotr ŁęczyckiEl-Dom21156
474Bartołomiej SamekBrzezna211011
475Damian MółkaHoner21138
476Adam FranczykMak-Bud21138
477Piotr OlszakHoner21129
478Kacper GórowskiARK Group21147
479Mateusz CzuchraMH Power Quake Team211011
480Filip GwiżdżIbis Styles N.S.21129
481Rafał GromalaKarpater211011
482Jakub SzczurekOptimedic21615
483Hubert MichałczakWhisky Bar21912
484Paweł GlapinskiGorc Ochotnica21714
485Radosław KojsFoto Key20146
486Rafał TokarczykNK Team20128
487Wojciech JanurDom Weselny Sylwia20137
488Dominik PierzchałaPartner Limanowa201010
489Sebastian MajcherClassic4you20119
490Dawid TarsińskiStal-Bud Nawojowa201010
491Sebastian MamalaOlimp Team20713
492Mateusz PoczkajskiPiwniczanka Poprad201010
493Tomasz KosakowskiSączersi20713
494Jacek CepigaAlex Zakliczyn20137
495Krystian JabłońskiCarpatian Hot Tubs20137
496Dawid MituśKS Krogulec20119
497Dawid FilipowiczAFC Eskulap20911
498Grzegorz DziadułaSandecja Old Boys20128
499Kamil DziubanowskiSmolnik Męcina20812
500Kacper WastagInter-Styl20911
501Arkadiusz KoszutPabud20155
502Łukasz TrojanTechbis The Reds20128
503Jarosław WitowskiGadżet Team/Janczosad19118
504Tomasz OwsiankaPlanet Car19118
505Ksawery JagiełaKoko Szanel19136
506Sebastian BugajskiBrzezna19154
507Daniel WójcikWalczyk Optyk19910
508Damian PasiutStal-Bud Nawojowa19163
509Norbert NiemiecDJ NovoS Team19811
510Błażej KożuchInter-Styl19163
511Artur MałekSandecja Old Boys19910
512Sylwester HybelGold Team/Meble Lorek19118
513Wojciech KumorFoto Key19118
514Przemysław OgrodzkiInstalacje Pietruszka19118
515Fabian KołodziejBaz-Pal19109
516Sławomir GałdaPizzeria Trio19910
517Krzysztof KrólAuto Spa Greenpowerns19811
518Mikołaj WygońskiPabud19118
519Adrian TobiaszBaz-Pal19514
520Jarosław NowaczykMKM Izolacje The Reds18126
521Dawid KupkaDom Weselny Sylwia18153
522Kacper GórkaStal-Bud Nawojowa18108
523Michał KmiecikNK Team18126
524Łukasz OjrzanowskiOlimp Team Oldboys18513
525Łukasz KociołekPlanet Car18126
526Marcin SzuraStawiarski Konstrukcje18711
527Piotr LigarskiJaw Trans18126
528Adrian BerstlingKS Podegrodzie1899
529Mateusz FortunaNuevo Galactico18117
530Paweł KożuchARK Group18162
531Michał ZawartkaNSIX Data Center18810
532Łukasz PopardaYour House18153
533Kacper RejentowiczIbis Styles N.S.18612
534Krystian DoboszStal-Bud/San Marino1899
535Dawid PająkSmolnik Męcina18126
536Andrzej GrabczykStawiarski Konstrukcje18711
537Piotr SzczęsnyWiśniowski II18810
538Piotr JaroszBatimowcy18117
539Jakub MastalskiKS Podegrodzie18171
540Andrzej OlbrychtDripShop & Pakersi1798
541Dawid DulakHoner1798
542Łukasz SzkredSączersi17116
543Mariusz ZielińskiBysek Team17116
544Krystian SzewczykBastek Garnitury17134
545Tadeusz FałowskiRejs Nowy Sącz17134
546Dominik GłówczykWiśniowski1789
547Ireneusz KurowskiLumberjacks17152
548Maciej KowalskiMariposa Med-Spa17107
549Grzegorz GodońRolbud1789
550Michał SosnowskiLibella Truck FC17134
551Jakub LeśniakStal-Bud Nawojowa17116
552Konrad PłachtaJako Tako Team17125
553Krzysztof KrzyśkoWoj-Tom1798
554Waldemar PierzchałaMaxfol17512
555Andre Costa InfanteIbis Styles N.S.1789
556Rafał StańczakBaz-Pal17125
557Łukasz SzczęsnyWiśniowski1789
558Grzegorz WojsławBastek Garnitury17143
559Damian CichyWiśniowski II17116
560Konrad PałkaTradycja Fabryka Okien1789
561Ireneusz TokarczykKS Podegrodzie17134
562Albert MarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek17512
563Daniel FryzowiczIron Team17314
564Janusz PorębaNewag1697
565Dawid KurczabOlimp Team16115
566Mateusz LewińskiMariposa Med-Spa16106
567Andrzej MatejaBatimowcy16106
568Karol PiotrowskiSączersi1688
569Tomasz OrzełHoner16511
570Rafał SromekDripShop & Pakersi16214
571Łukasz HalibartKarpater1679
572Robert ZającPartner Limanowa1679
573Piotr JędrzejczykGadżet Team/Janczosad16124
574Mario WaleczkoPabud16133
575Krzysztof FaronWoj-Tom16115
576Kamil MazurInstal-Tech16106
577Roman KurievychKoko Szanel16124
578Krzysztof ZającBastek Garnitury16610
579Michał UrodaRolbud Instal1697
580Przemysław DruzgalskiPizzeria Trio1587
581Robert PałkaWiśniowski15105
582Fabian FałowskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz15105
583Szymon KiełbasaStal-Bud/San Marino1587
584Adam GrzegorzekBudolex1596
585Rusłan OlejnikClassic4you1578
586Kamil SerafinBruk Ogród Nowak1569
587Rafał GrelSączersi1596
588Maciej SamekIbis Styles N.S.15510
589Krzysztof TucznioSandecja Old Boys15510
590Łukasz SurmaTrade15114
591Damian MajerskiStal-Bud Nawojowa15105
592Janusz HalaśRejs Nowy Sącz15510
593Rafał DanekEssa Decore Oldboy15510
594Piotr SkoczeńKoko Szanel1569
595Grzegorz ŻarnowskiBDM Finanse Group1578
596Bartłomiej WójcikIbis Styles N.S.15510
597Paweł MatyaszekBysek Team1587
598Michał KorzymStal-Bud Nawojowa1587
599Kamil DąbrowskiKS Podegrodzie15105
600Łukasz MalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds1587
601Krzysztof FryzowiczClean Serwis1596
602Mateusz SekułaIbis Styles N.S.15123
603Damian WitowskiKarpater15105
604Tomasz MajcherMH Power Quake Team15114
605Patryk StawiarskiKS Podegrodzie1578
606Arkadiusz LupaGotoma15141
607Tomasz CiągłoInstalacje Pietruszka15510
608Kamil ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia1477
609Grzegorz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia14104
610Rafał HajdugaBaz-Pal1486
611Jakub KostrzewaGold Team/Meble Lorek1477
612Norbert MajcherNewag1495
613Patryk ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team1468
614Marcin MalinowskiSandecja Old Boys1477
615Leszek MyjakWoj-Tom1459
616Szymon JaworCarpatian Hot Tubs1486
617Bartłomiej GasparskiMariposa Med-Spa1459
618Robert AdamczykRolbud14131
619Bartłomiej WojtasMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz14122
620Andrzej KotelnickiGorc Ochotnica1468
621Ryszard BagnickiPiwniczanka Poprad1495
622Sławomir DadałBruno14410
623Paweł RadzikMH Power Quake Team14311
624Mikołaj WajnertBaz-Pal14410
625Bartłomiej MichalikGadżet Team/Janczosad1495
626Maciej GomółkaIron Team14113
627Mateusz PałkaŁączy Nas Fizjo1495
628Kamil RajskiTradycja Fabryka Okien1459
629Oskar JaworRolbud1495
630Kacper KlimekRolbud Instal14122
631Grzegorz HasiorFirma Budowlana Woźniak1468
632Piotr RymarczykSmolnik Męcina1495
633Łukasz FaltynWiśniowski II13103
634Wincenty JelitoKonspol Holding1385
635Łukasz BrotojIbis Styles N.S.1376
636Sebastian KrupaRejs Nowy Sącz13112
637Grzegorz OrsaczekIbis Styles N.S.13112
638Adam GrabczykMaxfol1349
639Łukasz ZwolińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds13103
640Piotr MajerskiOldboys Podegrodzie1376
641Krzysztof ZaczykDripShop & Pakersi1367
642Maciej WietrzakFirma Budowlana Woźniak1376
643Mateusz OrleckiYour House1376
644Dawid PapieżAuto Spa Greenpowerns1376
645Mateusz SajdakPartner Limanowa13103
646Marcin HebdaPizzeria Trio1367
647Kacper PaholskiLibella Truck FC13103
648Maciej GorczowskiInstalacje Pietruszka1367
649Rafał WojciechowskiRolbud Instal1394
650Kacper WitekOgropark1394
651Karol KantorARK Group1358
652Marek WaligóraMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz13112
653Patryk PietrzakARK Group1367
654Daniel KuligEssa Decore Oldboy1367
655Grzegorz OlszakHoner1367
656Fabian KonarKKS Stava1385
657Damian NowakSmolnik Męcina1376
658Igor KalinowskiTechbis The Reds13211
659Dawid KruczekKonspol Holding1284
660Michał ZawiślanSączersi1284
661Marcin PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak1293
662Bartosz LitwaAlex Zakliczyn1266
663Jakub TokarskiTylicz.Ski1266
664Dominik SkoczeńBysek Team12102
665Jan SkrzymowskiBysek Team1275
666Mateusz WiktorRestauracja Nawojka1257
667Mateusz PomietłoSączersi1257
668Dawid TrojanowskiBatimowcy1284
669Jakub FaronKS Podegrodzie1257
670Sławomir RutkowskiRolbud Team1275
671Wojciech TrochimEssa Decore Oldboy12102
672Marek MokrzyckiStawiarski Konstrukcje1239
673Jakub DamasiewiczPabud1293
674Dawid BogdańskiIbis Styles N.S.1275
675Tomasz JęczmykBaz-Pal1284
676Walenty GajewskiOlimp Team1257
677Mateusz BocheńskiWiśniowski II1275
678Mateusz KrólMerx1293
679Piotr FugielProtel1248
680Jakub FryzowiczRolbud1293
681Grzegorz KnurowskiBudolex1266
682Tomasz DuszyńskiPiwniczanka Poprad1284
683Łukasz LaszkiewiczBatimowcy1266
684Damian KantorKS Podegrodzie1257
685Damian PorębaWiśniowski II1248
686Miłosz GrońKS Podegrodzie12102
687Piotr MajchrzakOldboje Łącko1284
688Stanisław HorowskiPiemonte Calcio1239
689Bartłomiej DarowskiWiśniowski1174
690Maciej WaligóraBaz-Pal1174
691Jakub KotasLSO Podegrodzie1183
692Kamil GłębockiMKM Izolacje The Reds1183
693Maciej SlazykOlimp Team Oldboys11101
694Jakub SowaBruno11101
695Robert OleksyDripShop & Pakersi1156
696Andrzej KumorEssa Decore Oldboy1165
697Marcin WójtowiczCarpatian Hot Tubs1174
698Kacper CieślikowskiLibella Truck FC1147
699Patryk LorekInter-Styl1147
700Kacper DyrekIron Team1192
701Jakub LegutkoGotoma1147
702Marek KrzemieńDripShop & Pakersi1138
703Mateusz WłodarczykSmolnik Męcina1183
704Paweł JaniszMaxfol1165
705Karol MajochBruno1156
706Grzegorz KamińskiInstalservice1183
707Dominik BielGotoma1183
708Łukasz WłodarczykTradycja Fabryka Okien1174
709Kamil KnurowskiInstalservice1147
710Dariusz SzczyptaRolbud1174
711Sebastian BodzionyNSIX Data Center1156
712Dominik PlataIron Team1192
713Marek WąchałaOlimp Team1165
714Dawid KantorKS Podegrodzie1147
715Michał JawczakDom Weselny Sylwia1046
716Szymon KuligGold Team/Meble Lorek1082
717Daniel KrólGold Team/Meble Lorek1064
718Michał BołozNK Team1055
719Jakub BaranDripShop & Pakersi1073
720Mateusz OrzechowskiBruk Ogród Nowak1064
721Krystian JanusWiśniowski1037
722Dawid KroczekBysek Team1082
723Krzysztof CzechOlimp Team Oldboys1073
724Danylo FilonenkoDripShop & Pakersi1082
725Mariusz MirekPlanet Car1064
726Krystian DziedzicPlanet Car1082
727Stanisław PasionekBudolex1082
728Ivan StrutsAuto Spa Greenpowerns1073
729Nikodem ZielińskiKS Podegrodzie1064
730Łukasz KrupaPlanet Car1073
731Michał ŁatkaGalacticos/Bogdański1073
732Robert WiniarskiGalacticos/Bogdański1046
733Wojciech PopielaRTX Fabryka Okien1028
734Wiktor CzarnopińskiCarpatian Hot Tubs1055
735Mateusz TomasiakARK Group1028
736Piotr DziadułaWalczyk Optyk1028
737Paweł HasiorPabud1073
738Mariusz LipińskiInstalservice1055
739Marek FrączekMH Power Quake Team1028
740Stefan GródekInstalservice1073
741Sebastian SłabyWhisky Bar1046
742Patryk ZającJaw Trans1082
743Mariusz KrawczykInstalservice1037
744Konrad MatusikStal-Bud Nawojowa1046
745Jacek WojsławProtel1064
746Karol KlimekSączersi1073
747Zbigniew ChlebekGorc Ochotnica1064
748Andrzej DudaKoko Szanel1091
749Michał KuligTradycja Fabryka Okien1073
750Tomasz GargulaMH Power Quake Team1073
751Krzysztof GołyźniakMerx1046
752Marcin SiwekBatimowcy1064
753Tomasz LipińskiInstalservice1082
754Piotr MatejaBatimowcy1055
755Adrian BawełkiewiczKarpater1046
756Mariusz GołyźniakMerx1037
757Karol GucwaMariposa Med-Spa1073
758Jakub BobakBruk Ogród Nowak1037
759Sławomir MichalikNovo.sądecka1064
760Jarosław HazaRolbud Instal1055
761Oliwier CiurkotWhisky Bar1037
762Jakub LorekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior1028
763Grzegorz SzewczykBruno1073
764Janusz PierzchałaOlimp Team1037
765Krzysztof MirekOlimp Team1028
766Łukasz ZelekNewag972
767Filip MyrlakNK Team936
768Tomasz PawłowskiAlex Zakliczyn963
769Mateusz JanasBDM Finanse Group918
770Krystian MordarskiStachbud Gostwica945
771Mateusz JurczakSączersi963
772Michał WastagKS Podegrodzie981
773Tomasz BaczyńskiMar-Hom945
774Michał MordarskiGorc Ochotnica963
775Łukasz KasprzakGorc Ochotnica963
776Patryk RolaGadżet Team/Janczosad954
777Piotr KmiecikBudolex945
778Ernest JastrząbEl-Dom972
779Jakub LizońLibella Truck FC963
780Łukasz MichalikGadżet Team/Janczosad963
781Leszek TucznioDripShop & Pakersi963
782Dariusz ŁukasikBDM Finanse Group936
783Tomasz GołąbGotoma909
784Daniel WaligóraBatimowcy972
785Dawid SadowyStal-Bud Nawojowa972
786Grzegorz LegutkoJako Tako Team954
787Dawid GargulaBaz-Pal927
788Marcin MuchaPiwniczanka Poprad936
789Marcin DoboszMak-Bud981
790Mateusz RolaBaz-Pal954
791Kazimierz RosiekWiśniowski945
792Olaf CiułaStal-Bud Nawojowa936
793Edmund MorańskiGalactik Football972
794Paweł SuchanekMariposa Med-Spa963
795Bartosz DziadułaKKS Stava927
796Karol PolichtMaxfol954
797Michał LeśniakGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior972
798Mariusz SromekEssa Decore Oldboy918
799Hubert KowalikKKS Stava972
800Karol SkalskiLos Kurieros981
801Bartosz HomoncikInstal-Tech963
802Marcin ŚwigutOgropark972
803Sebastian KuciaCarpatian Hot Tubs945
804Witold KomperdaInter Promil954
805Michał OleśLos Kurieros954
806Dawid RadziętaPartner Limanowa954
807Bartosz KandyferMak-Bud936
808Janusz ChłódDripShop & Pakersi945
809Przemysław DziedzinaLumberjacks963
810Jakub MajochMariposa Med-Spa972
811Piotr DyniaGorc Ochotnica963
812Krystian MarszałekBaz-Pal853
813Maciej MamakRolbud Team844
814Patryk CisowskiWiśniowski II880
815Mateusz KrzakSmolnik Męcina862
816Krzysztof KalicińskiAlex Zakliczyn835
817Mateusz WilkStachbud Gostwica862
818Marcin ŚwięsDripShop & Pakersi844
819Piotr SaratowiczSandecja Old Boys871
820Piotr BurekGold Team/Meble Lorek862
821Marcin NawratSandecja Old Boys853
822Szymon NiepsujClean Serwis826
823Artem DavydenkoDom Weselny Sylwia862
824Mateusz PrusakDripShop & Pakersi844
825Sebastian CiapałaDJ NovoS Team844
826Sebastian ŻarowskiAFC Eskulap844
827Piotr OrlofMak-Bud862
828Filip OrmiańskiTrade835
829Janusz DziadułaRolbud Team853
830Piotrek PodosekDripShop & Pakersi817
831Piotr MarynowskiClassic4you826
832Rafał PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek808
833Mariusz MordarskiBrzezna835
834Oskar KuciaMariposa Med-Spa835
835Łukasz KanakBruno862
836Tadeusz UdzielaGorc Ochotnica844
837Marcin WawruszczakGold Team/Meble Lorek862
838Marek ŚciurkaPiwniczanka Poprad835
839Daniel NajduchBastek Garnitury844
840Konrad SarDiament Team862
841Tomasz FeckoInstal-Tech817
842Bartłomiej OlchawaDJ NovoS Team835
843Marcin JanikowskiSandecja Old Boys835
844Mikołaj WnękAuto Spa Greenpowerns844
845Bartosz FirlejPartner Limanowa844
846Marcin ObrzutMKM Izolacje The Reds853
847Adrian WygońskiPabud871
848Krzysztof BorekRestauracja Nawojka853
849Maciej GlapiakGotoma835
850Marcin BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds862
851Hubert TomczykMariposa Med-Spa862
852Mateusz BiedrońOgropark853
853Piotr PiechówkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz844
854Marcin GrońProtel853
855Norbert DoboszAuto Spa Greenpowerns871
856Sebastian KuligPiwniczanka Poprad853
857Jakub SzkaradekProtel844
858Łukasz CzochAuto Spa Greenpowerns853
859Jarosław ForczekMerx862
860Czesław GrucaSandecja Old Boys862
861Bartłomiej CisowskiMariposa Med-Spa862
862Mateusz SzczecinaYour House835
863Dawid MlyczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz862
864Dominik TomasiakKoko Szanel853
865Jakub JopekAFC Eskulap844
866Mariusz ChrobakGorc Ochotnica844
867Patryk FedkoMerx862
868Mateusz KiełbasaDromader853
869Marcin DudaBatimowcy862
870Arkadiusz SzczecinaBatimowcy826
871Marcin PiękośFoto Key844
872Kacper BieniekARK Group835
873Michał BorzęckiBatimowcy853
874Łukasz BorekRestauracja Nawojka853
875Karol ChojnowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl853
876Daniel CisowskiWiśniowski853
877Bartłomiej KlimczakOgropark826
878Tomasz KurczabSmolnik Męcina826
879Czesław MatlągWiśniowski826
880Jacek CebulaRolbud Team835
881Mariusz DudaKoko Szanel817
882Sylwester JantasOlimp Team871
883Paweł MąkaWoj-Tom871
884Maks OlszewskiWhisky Bar835
885Kamil KochanekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior826
886Olivier HedwigPrestige House826
887Marcin LaskowskiWalczyk Optyk743
888Norbert MaciulewiczSandecja Old Boys761
889Marcin MarciszDripShop & Pakersi716
890Tomasz LichotaKonspol Holding761
891Bartłomiej SerafinGold Team/Meble Lorek743
892Piotr ŚwierczewskiSandecja Old Boys734
893Maciej GórkaGadżet Team/Janczosad734
894Jakub KmiecikNK Team725
895Mariusz WoźniakBaz-Pal743
896Kacper SmoleńSączersi734
897Witold MajerskiWoj-Tom743
898Jarosław MrózBruno752
899Mateusz DylągSączersi734
900Jarosław KmakGadżet Team/Janczosad734
901Kamil TokarczykIron Team743
902Dawid ObrzutStawiarski Konstrukcje716
903Paweł KrokClassic4you734
904Łukasz KrzakAuto Spa Greenpowerns707
905Krzysztof MagdziarczykGadżet Team/Janczosad707
906Mariusz OraczTylicz.Ski761
907Adrian ŁęczyckiBatimowcy743
908Piotr MajerskiKaduk/Balu-Mat734
909Arkadiusz KiełbasaARK Group752
910Marek ZagórskiSandecja Old Boys752
911Grzegorz KnurowskiPasmo Łososińskie743
912Sylwester LiptakPartner Limanowa752
913Wojciech ZielińskiBrzezna734
914Jakub KrężelPiemonte Calcio734
915Krzysztof BajdelRejs Nowy Sącz743
916Dominik GostekAlex Zakliczyn770
917Bartosz BasiagaStal-Bud Nawojowa761
918Maciej DąbrowskiTradycja Fabryka Okien761
919Kamil GieniecGadżet Team/Janczosad743
920Rafał KwiatkowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl725
921Patryk PustułkaRolbud743
922Witold FrączekMH Power Quake Team734
923Paweł KuźmaRestauracja Nawojka725
924Bartosz MalickiBaz-Pal743
925Łukasz SzewczykKaduk/Balu-Mat752
926Paweł PorembaGalacticos/Bogdański743
927Paweł ŚwieradMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl761
928Kamil OrzeszekŁączy Nas Fizjo761
929Piotr HajdukPrestige House752
930Paweł OlchawaBatimowcy761
931Piotr GawrońskiEl-Dom743
932Paweł KrzyżakStal-Bud Nawojowa752
933Sebastian SłowikPabud761
934Piotr HejmejInstalservice752
935Piotr BielakBruno725
936Dariusz OlchawaTradycja Fabryka Okien752
937Cezary JeżGosdrob752
938Rafał OlchawaTradycja Fabryka Okien725
939Mateusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group743
940Kacper JanuszBysek Team716
941Witold JaniszNuevo Galactico734
942Jan MichalikDromader752
943Mateusz MichniakSmolnik Męcina752
944Antoni MacałkaProtel734
945Krzysztof SalamonInter-Styl743
946Paweł TrojanowskiBatimowcy761
947Dawid KrzyżakClean Serwis743
948Michał OgorzałekAFC Eskulap734
949Szczepan JaneckiWiśniowski651
950Krystian OwsiankaCreative651
951Michał JanusGadżet Team/Janczosad642
952Mariusz KocembaFirma Budowlana Woźniak651
953Mariusz KruczekStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta651
954Michał DoboszKonspol Holding642
955Paweł KowalczykDom Weselny Sylwia624
956Jakub KobosNewag624
957Edward ZwolińskiLSO Podegrodzie633
958Marcin PiątkowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak624
959Tomasz CabałaBysek Team651
960Piotr WilkStachbud Gostwica615
961Sławomir DadałSandecja Old Boys624
962Oskar LichońRestauracja Nawojka642
963Artur MałekTechbis The Reds624
964Krzysztof ObiedzińskiRejs Nowy Sącz633
965Tomasz OlszakPabud624
966Mateusz BisagaGadżet Team/Janczosad633
967Paweł HatInstal-Tech642
968Marek StarskiTechbis The Reds660
969Jan SzczygiełGadżet Team/Janczosad624
970Michał FaronWoj-Tom624
971Miłosz StecGalacticos/Bogdański642
972Radosław SzczygiełGadżet Team/Janczosad651
973Jakub UrbańskiBudolex651
974Jakub BorekRolbud Team624
975Rafał NogaOlimp Team Oldboys633
976Marek ZasadniOlimp Team Oldboys615
977Paweł WojtasIbis Styles N.S.651
978Krzysztof SzkarłatRolbud Team642
979Daniel SzufrynTrade Oldboy624
980Jakub WitowskiSączersi651
981Jakub GaikŁączy Nas Fizjo651
982Jan RosiekWalczyk Optyk606
983Konrad MikołajczykInstal-Tech624
984Rafał RuchałaInstalservice642
985Michał GodawskiIbis Styles N.S.624
986Marcin SułkowskiPizzeria Trio624
987Piotr GodońRolbud615
988Tomasz DudkaIbis Styles N.S.642
989Wojciech ChruślickiStal-Bud Nawojowa633
990Grzegorz CiężobkaPrestige House651
991Dariusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group642
992Andrzej TokarzWiśniowski II615
993Bogdan ZgrzeblakBastek Garnitury606
994Adrian SzeligaKS Podegrodzie624
995Marcin PawłowskiAlex Zakliczyn642
996Wiktor WójcikAuto Spa Greenpowerns606
997Kamil MaciuszekBysek Team624
998Józef PorębaWhisky Bar642
999Jakub LachorSmolnik Męcina633
1000Konrad KosińskiMariposa Med-Spa624
1001Jakub ŚwiteckiRTX Fabryka Okien615
1002Krystian PawlikGalactik Football615
1003Tomasz KulpaRestauracja Nawojka642
1004Kacper ZającLibella Truck FC624
1005Tomasz BaczyńskiDromader624
1006Szymon OlszakInter-Styl633
1007Piotr SołtysEl-Dom633
1008Paweł SzkaradekAuto Spa Greenpowerns624
1009Kacper MajerczykStal-Bud Nawojowa633
1010Jakub MarmolPiemonte Calcio624
1011Mateusz RyśAuto Spa Greenpowerns642
1012Szczepan BaranPiwniczanka Poprad633
1013Oliwier KubackiARK Group651
1014Tomasz BieniekInstal-Tech633
1015Kamil WójsMariposa Med-Spa624
1016Adrian PotoniecKS Podegrodzie651
1017Konrad GurgulWoj-Tom651
1018Bartosz WoźniakSmolnik Męcina624
1019Krzysztof LeśnikSmolnik Męcina642
1020Piotr BodzionyEl-Dom642
1021Rafał SłowikOlimp Team633
1022Kacper RuchałaSmolnik Męcina642
1023Mateusz CięciwaStal-Bud Nawojowa624
1024Marcin BołozKS Krogulec624
1025Tomasz LizońBatimowcy615
1026Jakub PazganNovo.sądecka523
1027Artur ChlipałaEssa Decore Oldboy514
1028Marcin DoboszWalczyk Optyk532
1029Bartłomiej JasiurkowskiGadżet Team/Janczosad523
1030Łukasz PorembaDripShop & Pakersi532
1031Michał HomoncikKonspol Holding532
1032Adrian BogdańskiRestauracja Nawojka550
1033Łukasz PazganKonspol Holding550
1034Michał OlszewskiWiśniowski523
1035Michał KojderNewag541
1036Mirosław MatusikGalactik Football532
1037Kamil PorębaPrestige House541
1038Rafał BaranDripShop & Pakersi523
1039Krystian SamekStal-Bud/San Marino541
1040Piotr KostrzewaPabud550
1041Mariusz KaczwińskiWilla Poprad532
1042Szymon WnękWilla Poprad550
1043Maciej KorzymBruk Ogród Nowak532
1044Jacek KonstantyPlanet Car532
1045Krzysztof OlszakPlanet Car541
1046Adrian BabińskiNitro Karting523
1047Adrian MajcherGłodzik i Smajdor Team514
1048Damian RzegockiBudolex532
1049Jakub BrudzińskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team532
1050Jan MrówkaWoj-Tom550
1051Ireneusz GrybośClassic4you550
1052Piotr MikulecOldboys Podegrodzie532
1053Mariusz DanielWoj-Tom550
1054Jan PolańskiDromader541
1055Tomasz GagatekKoko Szanel532
1056Konrad SzlagaLewiatan Pyzik541
1057Arkadiusz BałuszyńskiStawiarski Konstrukcje523
1058Łukasz HedwigStawiarski Konstrukcje514
1059Stanisław TokarczykTrade Oldboy523
1060Sławomir GromalaBaz-Pal514
1061Przemysław GłuchowskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz532
1062Kacper PociechaSmolnik Męcina550
1063Łukasz PorębaYour House532
1064Mariusz MrózSączersi514
1065Grzegorz WoźniakSandecja Old Boys505
1066Michał DyrekBysek Team523
1067Piotr ZiębaDJ NovoS Team523
1068Tomasz WagnerAlex Zakliczyn514
1069Marcin ŁatkaInstalacje Pietruszka505
1070Łukasz KopczyńskiBruk Ogród Nowak550
1071Paweł GomułkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz541
1072Mateusz KlóskaKaduk/Balu-Mat550
1073Łukasz MikołajczykPizzeria Trio523
1074Piotr PotępaPiwniczanka Poprad532
1075Arkadiusz ZiemnikPabud514
1076Sebastian SołtysMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz532
1077Kamil BuchmanKarpater505
1078Jacek CięcielWilla Poprad532
1079Łukasz GargulaMH Power Quake Team523
1080Kamil MikulskiMerx523
1081Jakub StachPartner Limanowa514
1082Jakub GrybelInter Promil532
1083Tomasz MaślankaRestauracja Nawojka532
1084Oskar LorekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior532
1085Paweł WajdaOldboys Podegrodzie505
1086Konrad MadejInter Promil532
1087Jacek BatkoŁączy Nas Fizjo523
1088Kamil KwiatkowskiGalactik Football523
1089Łukasz KuchniaInter-Styl532
1090Bartłomiej HudeckiAuto Spa Greenpowerns532
1091Samuel NowakOgropark532
1092Łukasz SchreinerOldboys Podegrodzie523
1093Daniel KrzakInter-Styl523
1094Janusz KrzakInter-Styl514
1095Szymon WoźniakSmolnik Męcina532
1096Radosław BanachŁączy Nas Fizjo550
1097Piotr ChronowskiOldboje Łącko532
1098Jan CzochAuto Spa Greenpowerns523
1099Paweł BrdejGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior541
1100Michail AnujulaNuevo Galactico514
1101Piotr MajerczykGorc Ochotnica514
1102Krzysztof PierzchałaGotoma523
1103Arkadiusz TwardyDromader541
1104Ryszard RerutkoMariposa Med-Spa505
1105Bartosz StafińskiKNiZ532
1106Daniel MajeranMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl550
1107Łukasz GarncarczykFC Magik523
1108Rafał ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia431
1109Jarosław LeśniakStal-Bud Nawojowa404
1110Sylwester KowalikStal-Bud Nawojowa422
1111Krzysztof KłębczykKonspol Holding422
1112Piotr FałowskiTrade Oldboy413
1113Mariusz CięciwaDom Weselny Sylwia413
1114Lucjan KopećNewag440
1115Konrad DudzikClean Serwis422
1116Piotr BielakBaz-Pal431
1117Mateusz BaczyńskiTradycja Fabryka Okien422
1118Bartłomiej KołdrasDom Weselny Sylwia431
1119Piotr SłowikAlex Zakliczyn431
1120Mateusz MatyaszekBysek Team413
1121Kamil KościuszkoGlobet404
1122Piotr PiętkaFoto Key431
1123Mariusz LizakTrade431
1124Szymon ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team431
1125Piotr KubiszStal-Bud Nawojowa440
1126Bartłomiej KumorClean Serwis413
1127Kacper BulzakTrade440
1128Daniel KotlarskiRestauracja Nawojka431
1129Wojciech ZającFoto Key422
1130Marcin NawalaniecSączersi413
1131Bartłomiej KoseckiMaxfol413
1132Łukasz WiktorPabud413
1133Tomasz OwsiankaOldboje Łącko422
1134Patryk JanikDom Weselny Sylwia422
1135Grzegorz ZachwiejaGorc Ochotnica440
1136Rafał SochaAlex Zakliczyn413
1137Dawid KrólRTX Fabryka Okien431
1138Andrzej TrzepakWoj-Tom422
1139Nikodem GnieckiSączersi413
1140Krzysztof SzkarłatBruk Ogród Nowak431
1141Piotr HrydziuszkoGorc Ochotnica431
1142Paweł CieślikTeam Ramzes422
1143Hubert GródekStal-Bud Nawojowa422
1144Dawid LorekPabud440
1145Piotr SaratowiczRejs Nowy Sącz404
1146Konrad KogutOgropark440
1147Tomasz GórkaWhisky Bar422
1148Piotr ŚwięsClassic4you431
1149Jakub ChronowskiBastek Garnitury422
1150Dariusz TeperClassic4you413
1151Tomasz KulpaRolbud Team431
1152Kacper MaciuszekKoko Szanel422
1153Kamil MikołajczykKoko Szanel413
1154Miłosz KurnytaKoko Szanel431
1155Nikodem JaroszARK Group431
1156Wojciech FydaRS Instal431
1157Karol GuzikŁączy Nas Fizjo422
1158Michał TobiaszBuchman Media Pro413
1159Maciej JanczarzykDripShop & Pakersi404
1160Krystian SkoczeńTrade413
1161Krzysztof KlemczakBatimowcy404
1162Dawid KosPrestige House413
1163Julian GrzegorczykDom Weselny Sylwia404
1164Przemysław OgorzałyKS Podegrodzie404
1165Kamil CabakWhisky Bar413
1166Arkadiusz TwardyBruno413
1167Marcin GwiżdżBudolex413
1168Sebastian StanekMaxfol422
1169Paweł StępkaRolbud413
1170Paweł MatrasAlex Zakliczyn431
1171Mariusz BodzionyEl-Dom422
1172Sebastian MaciaszekTylicz.Ski404
1173Robert TalarRejs Nowy Sącz413
1174Rafał ŁukasikBruno404
1175Mateusz KuźmaDiament Team431
1176Szymon StudzińskiGotoma413
1177Marcin ZyzakStal-Bud Nawojowa431
1178Marek GrucelaPiwniczanka Poprad422
1179Michał KamińskiInstalservice404
1180Tomasz TochaPizzeria Trio431
1181Oliwier WydrzyńskiAFC Eskulap413
1182Kacper KowalikKKS Stava422
1183Kacper AdamiecMariposa Med-Spa431
1184Paweł KlimontowskiNano House413
1185Dominik KałuzińskiKoko Szanel413
1186Grzegorz MaślankaPiwniczanka Poprad422
1187Piotr JaniszNuevo Galactico413
1188Bartłomiej BaranEl-Dom431
1189Dawid WłodarczykŁączy Nas Fizjo413
1190Dawid NędzaJako Tako Team422
1191Jacek DutkaPasmo Łososińskie431
1192Piotr CzepielikWoj-Tom413
1193Maciej PeterszajanŁączy Nas Fizjo404
1194Dawid KoniecznyKS Podegrodzie440
1195Maciej TarasekMak-Bud422
1196Robert StaniszKKS Stava431
1197Grzegorz KajaLos Kurieros431
1198Jan GułowskiMariposa Med-Spa422
1199Jakub WinterMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz413
1200Patryk KrawczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team422
1201Damian KurasDromader413
1202Oskar PlataIron Team413
1203Jarosław FilipowiczARK Group431
1204Dariusz SrokaBatimowcy422
1205Michał OgórekRestauracja Nawojka431
1206Bartłomiej ZbyszowskiProtel413
1207Mirosław ZającLumberjacks413
1208Fabian RamsTeam Ramzes422
1209Szymon KrajewskiKS Podegrodzie422
1210Miłosz FałowskiSmolnik Męcina422
1211Przemysław FrankiewiczStal-Bud Nawojowa422
1212Artur WilkAFC Eskulap431
1213Bartosz BieniasProtel422
1214Filip KrzakBuchman Media Pro422
1215Piotr DziadułaRolbud Team413
1216Wojciech ZielińskiPlanet Car413
1217Bronisław GomółkaIron Team440
1218Marcin JasiurkowskiWhisky Bar404
1219Marcin WęgrzynBuchman Media Pro413
1220Marcin OlchawaRolbud Team321
1221Jakub KaniaBrzezna321
1222Tomasz BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds321
1223Łukasz SkoczeńStal-Bud/San Marino303
1224Jakub ChojnowskiKaduk/Balu-Mat330
1225Radosław NowakTradycja Fabryka Okien330
1226Oskar CieślaBruk Ogród Nowak312
1227Hubert PałkaTradycja Fabryka Okien321
1228Mateusz PawłowskiŁat-Kam312
1229Dawid ŚliwaKonspol Holding321
1230Dawid KrzyżakStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta330
1231Andrzej BieniasLSO Podegrodzie321
1232Patryk KlagLSO Podegrodzie312
1233Krzysztof GrzesikLSO Podegrodzie312
1234Mateusz GórskiTradycja Fabryka Okien321
1235Michał GardońNK Team321
1236Tadeusz ŁysońAlex Zakliczyn303
1237Karol WęgrzynStachbud Gostwica321
1238Piotr KlimczakRestauracja Nawojka330
1239Sławomir MordarskiMaxfol321
1240Paweł ZwolińskiRestauracja Nawojka321
1241Walenty ChadałaWiśniowski II312
1242Wojciech JasińskiYour House321
1243Wojciech SmreczekGorc Ochotnica312
1244Tomasz ZgrzeblakPlanet Car321
1245Piotr ChełmeckiPlanet Car312
1246Kamil GłębockiTechbis The Reds312
1247Jarosław ZońRejs Nowy Sącz321
1248Maksymilian BorekRestauracja Nawojka321
1249Szymon PłachtaIbis Styles N.S.312
1250Daniel PociechaRejs Nowy Sącz321
1251Tomasz ZającGorc Ochotnica303
1252Sławomir GromalaOlimp Team Oldboys321
1253Aleksander MleczkoAlex Zakliczyn321
1254Michał DudaGotoma321
1255Piotr KolasaNSIX Data Center321
1256Mariusz KierońskiAlex Zakliczyn330
1257Krzysztof TokarczykBruk Ogród Nowak330
1258Wojciech BaciaGadżet Team/Janczosad321
1259Paweł HybelWoj-Tom330
1260Patryk ŚwięsTeam Ramzes321
1261Arkadiusz WiaterBaz-Pal312
1262Maciej RuchałaSączersi312
1263Oleksandr LukianchukPasmo Łososińskie321
1264Józef KiełbasaClassic4you321
1265Mateusz KocembaBaz-Pal321
1266Miłosz MiłoszewskiInstalacje Pietruszka312
1267Paweł WięcławekRolbud Team330
1268Kamil ChełmeckiEl-Dom330
1269Oskar KorzymProtel321
1270Daniel SzczygiełClassic4you321
1271Karol KamińskiClassic4you321
1272Michał KarpiakBastek Garnitury312
1273Mateusz GrelCreative330
1274Michał KliśJaw Trans312
1275Krystian FaronKoko Szanel321
1276Marcin ZwolenikRS Instal312
1277Kamil ZwolenikRS Instal321
1278Tomasz ŻakRolbud Team321
1279Konrad RosiekEl-Dom330
1280Konrad RusinŁączy Nas Fizjo312
1281Norbert FałowskiIbis Styles N.S.321
1282Brajan ZielińskiKS Podegrodzie321
1283Filip ŁazarzŁączy Nas Fizjo312
1284Mariusz BochenekSączersi321
1285Paweł SerugaStal-Bud Nawojowa303
1286Szymon PorębaGłodzik i Smajdor Team312
1287Kacper PopielaGłodzik i Smajdor Team312
1288Rafał PająkIbis Styles N.S.303
1289Dawid WaligóraKKS Stava303
1290Tomasz PancerzMerx330
1291Michał NiećStal-Bud Nawojowa312
1292Dariusz ChojnowskiPizzeria Trio321
1293Piotr DziwikTrade303
1294Dariusz JarekOldboje Łącko303
1295Szymon MaślankaWilla Poprad321
1296Wojciech PopielaRolbud Team312
1297Michał CięciwaBaz-Pal312
1298Dawid TwardyBatimowcy312
1299Łukasz PopielaOldboje Łącko321
1300Artur TarasekLewiatan Pyzik321
1301Tomasz OleksyOgropark321
1302Dawid GórskiMerx303
1303Sebastian MusiałJaw Trans303
1304Bartłomiej SzmitŁat-Kam321
1305Jakub NosalFirma Budowlana Woźniak321
1306Hubert StanekClean Serwis321
1307Radosław StaniszPizzeria Trio330
1308Paweł LorekPabud303
1309Jakub FarunMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz321
1310Szymon SzczepanikClassic4you321
1311Janusz JurkowskiFC Magik321
1312Dawid BaranCreative321
1313Ignacy IzworskiPiwniczanka Poprad312
1314Bogumił RosiekWalczyk Optyk312
1315Krzysztof WilczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz321
1316Edward SkrzypiecEssa Decore Oldboy312
1317Bartłomiej SłowikBruk Ogród Nowak330
1318Marcin ObrzutTechbis The Reds312
1319Konrad GórskiMerx321
1320Kamil SotomskiInter Promil330
1321Kacper HomoncikLumberjacks312
1322Krystian ZbozieńRolbud Instal303
1323Patryk KunickiInter Promil312
1324Jędrzej GrzegorczykStal-Bud Nawojowa321
1325Piotr StelmachGalacticos/Bogdański321
1326Wojciech UrodaPasmo Łososińskie330
1327Filip ZającCreative330
1328Sebastian KrupaSandecja Old Boys312
1329Tadeusz FałowskiInstalservice321
1330Paweł PiechMariposa Med-Spa321
1331Daniel KowalikBatimowcy303
1332Jakub KulpaFoto Key321
1333Fabian KiełbasaPrestige House303
1334Krzysztof ChruślickiMak-Bud312
1335Konrad OrzełSmolnik Męcina330
1336Jakub ToporkiewiczPartner Limanowa303
1337Przemysław PolańskiBatimowcy321
1338Jakub SromekNitro Karting321
1339Przemysław DudaPizzeria Trio312
1340Szymon DudaHoner312
1341Tomasz FirstClassic4you312
1342Arkadiusz PorębaMerx330
1343Karol JezierskiTrade303
1344Andrzej PestkowskiBaz-Pal312
1345Kamil ZięcinaHoner312
1346Patryk WygońskiPabud303
1347Mariusz LeśniakWalczyk Optyk312
1348Kamil GryźlakRolbud330
1349Bartłosz KuźmaMak-Bud312
1350Paweł CieślikowskiTechbis The Reds321
1351Krzysztof ZaczykSmolnik Męcina303
1352Kacper ZaczykAFC Eskulap321
1353Dawid MatusikWiśniowski II321
1354Nikodem SkoczeńPabud321
1355Mariusz TokarczykKS Podegrodzie312
1356Paweł DanielFC Magik321
1357Sebastian WajdaBuchman Media Pro321
1358Filip KmiecikDiament Team321
1359Grzegorz DziadułaRolbud Team321
1360Wiktor KuzarDrez-Bud Długołęka330
1361Grzegorz SolarskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz312
1362Gracjan RamsTeam Ramzes321
1363Rafał SztabaStal-Bud Nawojowa312
1364Krzysztof WitekGadżet Team/Janczosad312
1365Piotr GłąbPasmo Łososińskie321
1366Damian PasiutDom Weselny Sylwia211
1367Marcin KoseckiBrzezna202
1368Bartosz PorębaWalczyk Optyk211
1369Marcin LeśniakDom Weselny Sylwia220
1370Miłosz SawulskiBruk Ogród Nowak211
1371Marcin KocońTradycja Fabryka Okien211
1372Rafał LiberBDM Finanse Group211
1373Piotr ZachariaszSączersi202
1374Krzysztof ŚwierczekWiśniowski II202
1375Patryk PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak211
1376Adam PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak211
1377Dariusz KłębczykFirma Budowlana Woźniak202
1378Paweł OleksyŁat-Kam202
1379Dominik KorbasKaduk/Balu-Mat202
1380Grzegorz BednarekKaduk/Balu-Mat211
1381Konrad PaterInstalservice220
1382Paweł SzołdrowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek220
1383Jakub ZającStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta202
1384Maksymilian JurczakTradycja Fabryka Okien220
1385Adam WłodarczykTradycja Fabryka Okien211
1386Szymon BogdanowiczWiśniowski II220
1387Michał ŚledźLSO Podegrodzie211
1388Jakub WańczykDom Weselny Sylwia211
1389Adrian FryzowiczClean Serwis202
1390Maciej KocembaKonspol Holding211
1391Andrzej KubisztalFoto Key220
1392Juliusz WolakMariposa Med-Spa211
1393Stanisław KrzystyniakAlex Zakliczyn211
1394Marcin BodzionyStachbud Gostwica211
1395Krystian PlataBysek Team202
1396Łukasz PiechBaz-Pal211
1397Mateusz ŚmierciakGorc Ochotnica220
1398Damian PiękośWiśniowski II211
1399Karol GolonkaBysek Team220
1400Grzegorz PerlaTrade211
1401Krzysztof KwaśniewskiOlimp Team202
1402Dominik PociechaSmolnik Męcina202
1403Michał AdamekRestauracja Nawojka220
1404Krystian KrzyżakWalczyk Optyk211
1405Andrzej DrożdżMaxfol211
1406Albert SzkaradekMariposa Med-Spa211
1407Bartłomiej JodłowskiDom Weselny Sylwia220
1408Jakub NowakMaxfol211
1409Dawid CempaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz220
1410Jan WodylGorc Ochotnica211
1411Grzegorz HamigaPlanet Car211
1412Krystian StuczkaKS Podegrodzie220
1413Krzysztof BogdanowiczWiśniowski211
1414Paweł RolaFoto Key220
1415Paweł MarszałekWhisky Bar220
1416Jacek GrucaPabud220
1417Piotr JarekOldboje Łącko211
1418Karol FarunMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz220
1419Tomasz BednarekMaxfol211
1420Kacper RusiniakKS Podegrodzie202
1421Mateusz HorowskiNSIX Data Center202
1422Jakub JurczakStal-Bud Nawojowa211
1423Michał BaranWhisky Bar211
1424Michał BisagaGadżet Team/Janczosad220
1425Filip RzegockiBysek Team202
1426Paweł DybiecWoj-Tom211
1427Paweł RolaGadżet Team/Janczosad211
1428Karol KosikKS Podegrodzie211
1429Grzegorz SzafrańskiSmolnik Męcina211
1430Roman CiurkaInstalacje Pietruszka211
1431Sławomir OrmiańskiMak-Bud211
1432Wojciech BinekRolbud Team202
1433Piotr KonarStal-Bud Nawojowa202
1434Jakub FirlichInstalacje Pietruszka220
1435Patryk LigasBudolex220
1436Marcin ŁatkaRolbud Team202
1437Dariusz ŁukasikGalacticos/Bogdański211
1438Marcin GigońStawiarski Konstrukcje202
1439Piotr DziwikTrade Oldboy220
1440Karol KrólBruk Ogród Nowak220
1441Jacek SromekCreative220
1442Piotr LitwińskiCreative220
1443Jan WysoczańskiKoko Szanel220
1444Kacper TwarógLewiatan Pyzik211
1445Wiktor PękalaRS Instal220
1446Dawid SzufrynTrade Oldboy220
1447Paweł KrokEssa Decore Oldboy202
1448Roman SobierajTrade Oldboy220
1449Tomasz BorekLewiatan Pyzik220
1450Rafał BurchelSmolnik Męcina211
1451Kamil CzerneckiIbis Styles N.S.211
1452Tomasz SikorskiPizzeria Trio211
1453Marcin LorekJako Tako Team202
1454Piotr LachARK Group202
1455Jakub FałowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl202
1456Mariusz PasiutMKM Izolacje The Reds202
1457Daniel PasońDripShop & Pakersi202
1458Krystian CycońNSIX Data Center202
1459Sebastian PasiutPabud211
1460Wojciech CebulaBatimowcy202
1461Oskar SawickiDiament Team202
1462Mateusz GomułkaInter-Styl202
1463Seweryn PiksaKarpater202
1464Maciej ŚmierciakŁączy Nas Fizjo202
1465Robert KałuzińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds211
1466Tomasz StojdaBDM Finanse Group211
1467Marcin FrączekKaduk/Balu-Mat211
1468Michał OlchawaDripShop & Pakersi211
1469Jacek BombaStal-Bud Nawojowa211
1470Paweł ChełmeckiPartner Limanowa211
1471Jerzy JamrozowiczPiwniczanka Poprad211
1472Damian AdamczykBatimowcy220
1473Karol MuchaNovo.sądecka211
1474Konrad LorekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior211
1475Przemysław MółkaHoner211
1476Paweł StanekGadżet Team/Janczosad211
1477Patryk SzczurekMaxfol220
1478Paweł CzarnopińskiCarpatian Hot Tubs202
1479Łukasz SzablaEl-Dom211
1480Sławomir LeśniakMerx211
1481Jerzy CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys202
1482Maciej ZaranekBatimowcy220
1483Michał LorczykNSIX Data Center202
1484Dawid GłódYour House211
1485Marcin KwaśnyStal-Bud Nawojowa211
1486Maciej BiernackiBatimowcy202
1487Michał JanusNovo.sądecka211
1488Mateusz KruczekGotoma220
1489Bogdan ArendarczykLumberjacks220
1490Patryk JaworCarpatian Hot Tubs211
1491Miłosz KołaciakPabud220
1492Rafał NogaGalacticos/Bogdański211
1493Mariusz AdamczykOldboje Łącko211
1494Przemysław PlataLos Kurieros211
1495Mateusz SkoczeńClean Serwis202
1496Sławomir NiemiecPabud220
1497Przemysław PiętkaRestauracja Nawojka202
1498Kamil MordarskiGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior220
1499Marian MichalikClassic4you211
1500Mirosław KwolekBatimowcy220
1501Piotr KożuchLumberjacks220
1502Adrian PorębaKNiZ202
1503Krzysztof TwardowskiEssa Decore Oldboy220
1504Adam SajdakKoko Szanel211
1505Artur PasońWilla Poprad202
1506Konrad AleksandrowiczGłodzik i Smajdor Team202
1507Kamil LeśniakPiemonte Calcio202
1508Łukasz KowalczykRolbud Instal220
1509Bartłomiej PorębaMariposa Med-Spa211
1510Kamil WójsPasmo Łososińskie211
1511Adam SzczecinaŁączy Nas Fizjo202
1512Karol MichalikGotoma220
1513Piotr PiotrowskiSączersi211
1514Oskar SzlękPabud211
1515Jakub LeśniakKKS Stava211
1516Kamil ObrochtaIbis Styles N.S.211
1517Artur SzlagDromader211
1518Mateusz WiktorInter Promil211
1519Piotr BombaStal-Bud Nawojowa202
1520Mariusz KatraMH Power Quake Team202
1521Mateusz DybaśAFC Eskulap211
1522Maksymilian WygońskiIron Team220
1523Mikołaj ŁazarskiInter Promil202
1524Witold JaniszRolbud Team220
1525Dawid RosiekBastek Garnitury211
1526Stanisław PasionekPasmo Łososińskie211
1527Arkadiusz GutowskiStal-Bud Nawojowa211
1528Bartłomiej BaranPasmo Łososińskie202
1529Sławomir NowogórskiGorc Ochotnica220
1530Paweł SzelecKS Podegrodzie220
1531Paweł WójcikStal-Bud/San Marino220
1532Artur ChełmeckiInter-Styl211
1533Piotr ZarembaKS Podegrodzie211
1534Jakub JanusMak-Bud211
1535Franciszek KuklaInter Promil220
1536Jan WolakBuchman Media Pro211
1537Jakub PlataIron Team211
1538Michał RajskiRolbud Instal211
1539Karol WójcikInter Promil202
1540Damian SkrzypiecDromader202
1541Rafał CisońMak-Bud211
1542Bartłomiej JabłońskiMariposa Med-Spa220
1543Adrian CabałaGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior220
1544Paweł ŁazarzGorc Ochotnica220
1545Wiktor DadałInter-Styl220
1546Adrian PierzchałaLumberjacks211
1547Adrian KościółekWhisky Bar211
1548Grzegorz JurkiewieczOptimedic101
1549Jarosław SzczepaniakBaz-Pal101
1550Piotr PlataStachbud Gostwica110
1551Piotr LutostańskiKonspol Holding110
1552Artur ŚciurkaPiwniczanka Poprad110
1553Grzegorz FlorkowskiBrzezna101
1554Sylwester CiągłoTradycja Fabryka Okien110
1555Patryk KrokTradycja Fabryka Okien110
1556Domenico DalessioTradycja Fabryka Okien110
1557Krzysztof KaliszGadżet Team/Janczosad110
1558Robert WoźniakBaz-Pal110
1559Maciej JacenikMariposa Med-Spa101
1560Przemysław BerdyszStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta101
1561Dominik UrygaŁat-Kam110
1562Mateusz MichalakDom Weselny Sylwia110
1563Dawid BajraktarFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
1564Mateusz WaligóraTradycja Fabryka Okien101
1565Marek GórkaJako Tako Team101
1566Mariusz OciepkaKaduk/Balu-Mat110
1567Amadeusz BudajFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
1568Jan TokarczykDom Weselny Sylwia110
1569Paweł SiedlarzKonspol Holding101
1570Łukasz WronaWalczyk Optyk101
1571Jakub SzewczykBrzezna101
1572Mateusz BieniasLSO Podegrodzie101
1573Szymon SzablaStachbud Gostwica101
1574Jacek TrybuchBruk Ogród Nowak101
1575Rafał NessingWiśniowski II110
1576Marcin ChronowskiBaz-Pal110
1577Rafał CiastońStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1578Maciej FałowskiClean Serwis110
1579Grzegorz SłowikAlex Zakliczyn110
1580Daniel WójsowiczStachbud Gostwica101
1581Wojciech WitowskiRolbud101
1582Kamil CiapałaNewag110
1583Konrad KoronaBruk Ogród Nowak110
1584Marek StarskiMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1585Kamil BodzionyStachbud Gostwica110
1586Michał JurczakGlobet101
1587Sławomir HorowskiTradycja Fabryka Okien110
1588Kamil KubikGalactik Football101
1589Piotr MerklingerBaz-Pal101
1590Krzysztof OlszakStachbud Gostwica110
1591Krystian IzworskiStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1592Bronisław BarnachTrade101
1593Arkadiusz StępkaRolbud101
1594Tomasz SamczakGalactik Football101
1595Mariusz PałkaOlimp Team101
1596Norbert ToczekWilla Poprad110
1597Karol SzczygiełClean Serwis101
1598Andrzej HorowskiStal-Bud/San Marino101
1599Jan LorczykBysek Team110
1600Kacper ChmielowskiMaxfol110
1601Andrzej BanachRolbud110
1602Rafał SłowikOlimp Team Oldboys110
1603Krzysztof KrólRejs Nowy Sącz101
1604Arkadiusz SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia101
1605Michał SzeligaDom Weselny Sylwia110
1606Yaroslav NyzhnykTrade101
1607Daniel AdamczykTeam Ramzes110
1608Przemysław CięciwaKS Podegrodzie110
1609Andrzej FortunaAFC Eskulap110
1610Miłosz MarcinowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior110
1611Marek KozdraGłodzik i Smajdor Team110
1612Paweł SadowskiMar-Hom101
1613Łukasz KęskaMar-Hom110
1614Rafał KnurowskiBruno110
1615Tomasz MynarekNSIX Data Center101
1616Aleksander MrzygłódInstalacje Pietruszka101
1617Kacper LudwaAlex Zakliczyn101
1618Jakub GawlikowskiAFC Eskulap110
1619Jakub CzyżMak-Bud110
1620Bartosz KrokWhisky Bar101
1621Dominik GłąbMaxfol101
1622Przemysław MigaczBastek Garnitury101
1623Dominik WnękPabud110
1624Grzegorz BulandaWoj-Tom101
1625Wojciech StecWoj-Tom110
1626Przemysław ZielińskiEssa Decore101
1627Adam TumidajPasmo Łososińskie110
1628Mateusz KrólPasmo Łososińskie110
1629Jakub RydwańskiProtel101
1630Alex AugustynSmolnik Męcina110
1631Łukasz PasiutKNiZ110
1632Andrzej MałekPlanet Car101
1633Marek ZnamirowskiClassic4you101
1634Łukasz KonstantyOldboys Podegrodzie110
1635Witold MichalikRolbud Team101
1636Artur DąbrowskiWoj-Tom110
1637Stanisław GądekWoj-Tom101
1638Kacper SzczurekARK Group110
1639Arkadiusz NowakARK Group101
1640Marcin KrzyśkoWoj-Tom101
1641Stanisław JurczakJaw Trans110
1642Dominik BąkClassic4you101
1643Przemysław MiłkowskiStawiarski Konstrukcje101
1644Artur GłówczykStawiarski Konstrukcje110
1645Jakub SkoczeńKS Podegrodzie110
1646Krystian WnękowiczKS Podegrodzie110
1647Maciej OgórekSączersi110
1648Wojciech HebdaRS Instal101
1649Bartłomiej ZiębiecARK Group101
1650Karol ObrzutClassic4you110
1651Sebastian WąchałaARK Group101
1652Karol JagiełaKoko Szanel101
1653Jakub ŻelaskoIron Team110
1654Konrad PalaczSmolnik Męcina101
1655Igor GramszStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1656Tomasz BaranRS Instal110
1657Jakub CzerneckiKS Podegrodzie110
1658Kacper SzczygiełKS Podegrodzie101
1659Artur MarszałekDromader110
1660Grzegorz KmakWiśniowski110
1661Michał JabłońskiMKM Izolacje The Reds101
1662Łukasz TomońTradycja Fabryka Okien101
1663Andrzej MałekRTX Fabryka Okien101
1664Dawid OgórekSandecja Old Boys110
1665Adam KurucWalczyk Optyk101
1666Piotr KędzioraGlobet101
1667Jakub PorembaGosdrob101
1668Artur KoisWiśniowski II101
1669Mariusz RuchałaWiśniowski101
1670Krzysztof SułkowskiNuevo Galactico101
1671Filip SkoczeńRolbud101
1672Dawid KiełbasaMak-Bud101
1673Filip JasińskiIbis Styles N.S.101
1674Paweł ForendaGorc Ochotnica101
1675Krzysztof JanikOldboys Podegrodzie101
1676Paweł SerugaTechbis The Reds101
1677Robert KałuzińskiRejs Nowy Sącz101
1678Bartłomiej DrożdżMariposa Med-Spa101
1679Patryk ZiobrowskiRTX Fabryka Okien101
1680Patryk PorębaMerx101
1681Jakub ZajączekKoko Szanel101
1682Jakub NowakKoko Szanel110
1683Dominik KawałaMerx101
1684Józef WitowskiRolbud110
1685Tomasz MichalikIbis Styles N.S.101
1686Jakub KowalikKarpater110
1687Jakub FrelichAFC Eskulap101
1688Jakub SurówkaLibella Truck FC101
1689Wiktor StaszakLibella Truck FC101
1690Dariusz BastaMerx101
1691Kacper JasińskiStal-Bud Nawojowa101
1692Tomasz CiastońInstalservice110
1693Kacper JanowiecJako Tako Team101
1694Łukasz MikołajczykGorc Ochotnica110
1695Jakub LachGold Team/Meble Lorek101
1696Mateusz KukuczkaLibella Truck FC110
1697Mateusz GomułkaTeam Ramzes101
1698Łukasz BaranMerx110
1699Marcin BugajskiRolbud Instal110
1700Krzysztof TworzydłoRolbud110
1701Kamil ZającKS Podegrodzie110
1702Mateusz BastaAFC Eskulap110
1703Hubert JeżLibella Truck FC101
1704Paweł SalamonMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1705Damian LigasNewag101
1706Kacper ŚmierciakStal-Bud Nawojowa101
1707Maciej KosGlobet110
1708Krzysztof MrzygłódJaw Trans101
1709Tomasz DęboszTradycja Fabryka Okien101
1710Adrian SowaIbis Styles N.S.110
1711Jerzy JanusAFC Eskulap110
1712Michał KuligEl-Dom101
1713Mikołaj BocheńskiMerx101
1714Mateusz JaworBuchman Media Pro101
1715Michał SokołowskiŁączy Nas Fizjo101
1716Przemysław PiekarczykBDM Finanse Group101
1717Piotr KuchniaDrez-Bud Długołęka110
1718Dominik ZbozieńRolbud Instal101
1719Wiktor KrólClean Serwis101
1720Bartłomiej StudzińskiBysek Team101
1721Wiktor GomółkaPabud110
1722Krzysztof BajdelBastek Garnitury110
1723Maciej KutwaOldboje Łącko110
1724Krzysztof PotoczekMerx101
1725Dawid MusiałSandecja Old Boys101
1726Oskar PorębskiWiśniowski110
1727Arkadiusz HomoncikDJ NovoS Team101
1728Łukasz KramarczykOldboje Łącko101
1729Grzegorz SkoczeńTeam Ramzes110
1730Maciej HajdugaCreative110
1731Tomasz FlorekŁączy Nas Fizjo101
1732Mirosław SobólAlex Zakliczyn110
1733Jakub GaborekNano House101
1734Filip StawiarskiLibella Truck FC101
1735Gabriel PlataIron Team110
1736Piotr BaranRestauracja Nawojka101
1737Jakub ZającGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior110
1738Paweł OgorzałyKarpater110
1739Mikołaj KulakOgropark110
1740Krzysztof ZielińskiCarpatian Hot Tubs101
1741Sławomir MajdaFC Magik110
1742Dawid ZającJaw Trans110
1743Grzegorz SzczygiełMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1744Bartłomiej KuligKS Krogulec110
1745Kamil BłaszczykKKS Stava110
1746Dariusz GórszczykAuto Spa Greenpowerns101
1747Piotr JasińskiBruk Ogród Nowak110
1748Tomasz PodgórskiGlobet110
1749Arkadiusz PiętkaRestauracja Nawojka110
1750Dawid MikulskiMerx110
1751Jarosław KandyferDripShop & Pakersi101
1752Krzysztof PazganDromader110
1753Artur SzczyptaKarpater110
1754Jakub KrólBatimowcy101
1755Olaf GóraMak-Bud110
1756Patryk PlataSmolnik Męcina110
1757Damian LigarskiCarpatian Hot Tubs110
1758Patryk ŁęczyckiBatimowcy101
1759Daniel SuskiLumberjacks101
1760Paweł EichelKKS Stava110
1761Maciej DuszaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz101
1762Mateusz PiwowarLewiatan Pyzik101
1763Mateusz PopardowskiFC Magik110
1764Paweł KrzakAuto Spa Greenpowerns101
1765Patryk GromadaPiemonte Calcio101
1766Robert DziedzinaLumberjacks101
1767Józef StachPartner Limanowa110
1768Oskar StachońKS Podegrodzie101
1769Miłosz MajcherMH Power Quake Team101
1770Jakub SzczecinaSmolnik Męcina101
1771Karol KotlarzIron Team101
1772Michał OrzechowskiInstal-Tech110
1773Paweł SrokaKKS Stava101
1774Patryk SokołowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl101
1775Wojciech ŻywczakIron Team110
1776Wojciech LeśniakMaxfol101
1777Jacek GumulakPiwniczanka Poprad101
1778Łukasz HutekBatimowcy110
1779Mariusz SkoczeńMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz110
1780Mirosław SmoleńSmolnik Męcina101
1781Grzegorz KordekGotoma110
1782Szymon BochniarzGotoma101
1783Adrian KonarKKS Stava110
1784Karol DudaInter-Styl110
1785Igor MastalskiKS Podegrodzie110
1786Krzysztof SzczecinaSmolnik Męcina101
1787Jacek KrokGotoma101
1788Piotr LizońRolbud Instal101