Klasyfikacja kanadyjczyków

Klasyfikacja wszystkich kanadyjczyków Ekstraklasy w latach 2016 – 2026

Klasyfikacja kanadyjczyków – Ekstraklasa

RangaZawodnikKlubKanadyjczykGoleAsysty
1Mariusz PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek20413866
2Paweł ZygmuntDripShop & Pakersi16911158
3Patryk TwardowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek15242110
4Piotr NiećDom Weselny Sylwia1519853
5Jakub GrińskiTrade1508169
6Arkadiusz AleksanderSandecja Old Boys1207743
7Tomasz SzczurekBastek Garnitury1196554
8Szczepan RosiekEl-Dom1155758
9Tomasz MaurekZ44 Clinic1117041
10Bartłomiej DamasiewiczMaxfol1077631
11Marcin PlataDom Weselny Sylwia1013764
12Andrzej GrabczykBastek Garnitury987622
13Adrian JaworMak-Bud986434
14Paweł KociołekRTX Fabryka Okien977918
15Damian DudekWhisky Bar966531
16Dariusz BąbaTrade924052
17Marek MaślejakDripShop & Pakersi887018
18Przemysław KumorGold Team/Meble Lorek886820
19Tomasz OwsiankaDom Weselny Sylwia864541
20Mateusz SzafraniecTylicz.Ski865630
21Maciej SrokaBaz-Pal844737
22Kamil BorekTrade813843
23Adam TumidajMariposa Med-Spa804535
24Mariusz MerklingerTrade774037
25Karol NowakTylicz.Ski765917
26Marcin BugajskiBrzezna765224
27Marcin HajdukPrestige House754233
28Krzysztof ZielińskiBastek Garnitury755322
29Karol ŁatkaDripShop & Pakersi713833
30Kamil ZygmuntBastek Garnitury704228
31Jan ZielińskiBastek Garnitury693534
32Kamil LupaBDM Finanse Group695316
33Krystian LaciugaDripShop & Pakersi684523
34Mateusz BorzęckiMak-Bud682840
35Łukasz KruczekMak-Bud663927
36Mateusz WilkDom Weselny Sylwia633528
37Marek KnurowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek613526
38Bartłomiej GarwolGold Team/Meble Lorek603525
39Łukasz KociołekGold Team/Meble Lorek603327
40Jakub CempaGold Team/Meble Lorek594712
41Daniel FilipekPrestige House573423
42Łukasz KijBaz-Pal564214
43Krystian SalamonTrade55469
44Arkadiusz ZawiślanSączersi511833
45Dawid KantorBaz-Pal512328
46Dominik SobczykPrestige House503515
47Krzysztof MaciuszekTrade493118
48Mariusz DudekTrade492425
49Kacper ChruślickiMak-Bud483018
50Paweł CzerneckiMaxfol472126
51Artur PrzetacznikGalactik Football462323
52Sławomir ZgrzeblakGold Team/Meble Lorek452520
53Patryk FilipMak-Bud451431
54Tomasz ZawiślanDripShop & Pakersi441727
55Rafał SmoleńKNiZ441826
56Artur LeśniakSączersi441826
57Sylwester TokarzDripShop & Pakersi442420
58Rafał ZiębaTylicz.Ski433112
59Wojciech KaliszDom Weselny Sylwia422616
60Łukasz TrojanMKM Izolacje The Reds422517
61Krzysztof SobczykDripShop & Pakersi412813
62Jakub JendrusikIbis Styles N.S.392712
63Seweryn MichalikWiśniowski II39309
64Karol SekułaGold Team/Meble Lorek382810
65Michał ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia381622
66Kamil OlszakGold Team/Meble Lorek382315
67Rafał PieńkoMariposa Med-Spa38731
68Kacper WojsławTrade372710
69Marek ChochlaGłodzik i Smajdor Team372413
70Grzegorz NowakRTX Fabryka Okien371819
71Roman SobierajSączersi372314
72Mirosław PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek372215
73Sebastian PołećZ44 Clinic372413
74Jakub KowalskiMak-Bud361719
75Maciej KafelGalactik Football361818
76Łukasz HedwigZ44 Clinic362313
77Robert MikołajczykDripShop & Pakersi351322
78Jakub NiemasGold Team/Meble Lorek352114
79Daniel SzufrynTrade35629
80Sławomir ZięcinaEl-Dom342212
81Mariusz SzczurekTylicz.Ski342410
82Michał SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia342113
83Tomasz PrzetacznikBaz-Pal33267
84Jakub BielBaz-Pal321715
85Grzegorz MaciaszekTylicz.Ski322111
86Czesław OgorzałyKonspol Holding311912
87Bartosz SerafinDripShop & Pakersi311615
88Paweł KołodziejBaz-Pal312110
89Kamil GródekSączersi311120
90Dawid TalarTrade301614
91Dariusz PrusakIbis Styles N.S.301812
92Wojciech ZelekWalczyk Optyk30219
93Radosław TokarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek291415
94Igor KalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds291613
95Daniel BodzionySączersi28217
96Mariusz DziedzinaSandecja Old Boys281414
97Damian SkórnógMaxfol281414
98Adrian SalamonMak-Bud27225
99Maciej HedwigPrestige House271215
100Damian CisońSączersi26206
101Kacper ŻuchowiczIbis Styles N.S.261313
102Krzysztof SkoczeńTrade25178
103Piotr ChełmeckiBaz-Pal251213
104Konrad WójsGalactik Football251510
105Szymon KmiecikBruk Ogród Nowak251213
106Dawid PasiutBastek Garnitury241014
107Przemysław MarszałekTrade23158
108Tadeusz OlchawaPrestige House231013
109Andrzej PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek23914
110Kacper OrmiańskiMak-Bud23167
111Krystian KaczwińskiTrade23167
112Adrian MiarczyńskiPrestige House23815
113Piotr WoźniakBaz-Pal231211
114Łukasz FałowskiDripShop & Pakersi23149
115Janusz BrongielBDM Finanse Group22814
116Grzegorz SzewczykBastek Garnitury221012
117Jakub DudekZ44 Clinic22175
118Kamil BielBaz-Pal22157
119Artur HomoncikRTX Fabryka Okien22913
120Krzysztof KosIbis Styles N.S.22175
121Sebastian GardońGold Team/Meble Lorek21156
122Krzysztof TomczakMariposa Med-Spa21912
123Kamil ŁatkaDripShop & Pakersi20911
124Wojciech JanurDom Weselny Sylwia20137
125Adam KocembaMak-Bud20137
126Tomasz MorańskiGalactik Football19136
127Stanisław TokarczykTrade19163
128Artur MałekSandecja Old Boys19910
129Waldemar NowakPrestige House19910
130Sylwester HybelGold Team/Meble Lorek19118
131Dawid MituśRolbud Instal19109
132Łukasz SzablaBaz-Pal19118
133Jarosław NowaczykMKM Izolacje The Reds18126
134Dawid KupkaSączersi18153
135Grzegorz KulpaDromader18513
136Andrzej OlbrychtDripShop & Pakersi1798
137Daniel OrzełSączersi17143
138Krystian SzewczykBastek Garnitury17134
139Łukasz KrokTradycja Fabryka Okien17125
140Daniel KuligBastek Garnitury17512
141Rafał StańczakSandecja Old Boys17125
142Piotr WitkowskiInter-Styl17116
143Adrian Torres JorgeDripShop & Pakersi16106
144Wojciech SamekBrzezna16133
145Jakub MarcinowskiHoner16124
146Szymon OlchawaPrestige House1697
147Bartłomiej SadkiewiczBaz-Pal16115
148Radosław MrózInter-Styl1697
149Paweł CieślikowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds1688
150Albert MarczykSmolnik Męcina16511
151Maciej SamekIbis Styles N.S.15510
152Tomasz JeleńPiemonte Calcio15114
153Patryk GórkaLos Kurieros1578
154Hubert SamekBrzezna15150
155Konrad PałkaMak-Bud1578
156Emil GórkaSmolnik Męcina15123
157Kamil ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia1477
158Grzegorz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia14104
159Marcin MalinowskiSandecja Old Boys1477
160Łukasz JurczakEl-Dom14113
161Przemysław ŁukaszczykProtel14113
162Dominik WodaKS Podegrodzie14113
163Paweł LompartProtel14104
164Grzegorz DziadułaSandecja Old Boys1486
165Dominik GórkaWhisky Bar1486
166Łukasz ChochorowskiWiśniowski1376
167Patryk ŁatkaDripShop & Pakersi1367
168Szymon PogwizdTrade1385
169Adam GrabczykBastek Garnitury1349
170Jakub BodzionyBrzezna1376
171Wiktor MrozekBruk Ogród Nowak13112
172Mateusz PomietłoSączersi1257
173Jakub FaronKS Podegrodzie1257
174Piotr JabłońskiMariposa Med-Spa1239
175Jakub NowakPrestige House1257
176Dawid BogdańskiIbis Styles N.S.1275
177Mateusz KrólBruk Ogród Nowak1284
178Mateusz DoboszZ44 Clinic1284
179Mateusz MigaczDripShop & Pakersi1239
180Jakub CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys1266
181Krzysztof JasiurkowskiWhisky Bar1284
182Dawid BugajskiBrzezna1257
183Przemysław GrębskiSączersi1275
184Jakub PotoniecSączersi1266
185Bartłomiej DarowskiWiśniowski1174
186Krystian KonopkaDripShop & Pakersi1165
187Robert OleksyDripShop & Pakersi1156
188Jakub DamasiewiczMaxfol1192
189Bartołomiej SamekBrzezna1147
190Marek KrzemieńDripShop & Pakersi1138
191Dominik GłówczykEl-Dom1156
192Daniel KopećGalacticos/Bogdański1183
193Grzegorz KonstantyInstalacje Pietruszka1165
194Filip GwiżdżIbis Styles N.S.1165
195Artur ZwolińskiDromader1192
196Michał JawczakDom Weselny Sylwia1046
197Szymon KuligGold Team/Meble Lorek1082
198Łukasz SzkredSączersi1082
199Krystian WojciechowskiBaz-Pal1082
200Danylo FilonenkoDripShop & Pakersi1082
201Nikodem ZielińskiKS Podegrodzie1064
202Mateusz KrólBruk Ogród Nowak1046
203Dawid PotokPiwniczanka Poprad1055
204Radosław SowaProtel1055
205Piotr PazganDripShop & Pakersi1091
206Artur MorzywołekKS Podegrodzie1064
207Rafał KrzakCarpatian Hot Tubs1055
208Krzysztof ZiobrowskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team945
209Mateusz JanasBDM Finanse Group918
210Mateusz JurczakSączersi963
211Michał WastagKS Podegrodzie981
212Dariusz ŁukasikBDM Finanse Group936
213Jarosław MrózEssa Decore963
214Łukasz SzkaradekBaz-Pal972
215Dawid BochenekDromader936
216Piotr OlszakHoner972
217Mateusz BocheńskiWiśniowski II954
218Janusz ChłódDripShop & Pakersi945
219Dariusz SzczyptaRolbud954
220Krystian MarszałekBaz-Pal853
221Maciej WaligóraBaz-Pal862
222Daniel KrólGold Team/Meble Lorek844
223Marcin ŚwięsBastek Garnitury844
224Piotr SaratowiczTrade871
225Piotr BurekGold Team/Meble Lorek862
226Marcin NawratSandecja Old Boys853
227Artem DavydenkoDom Weselny Sylwia862
228Filip OrmiańskiTrade835
229Piotrek PodosekDripShop & Pakersi817
230Rafał PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek808
231Karol GrucaRTX Fabryka Okien862
232Marcin WawruszczakGold Team/Meble Lorek862
233Jacek WaligóraBruk Ogród Nowak871
234Daniel NajduchPrestige House844
235Mariusz LipińskiInstalservice835
236Adam FranczykMak-Bud871
237Mariusz SromekBruk Ogród Nowak844
238Dawid PapieżŁączy Nas Fizjo835
239Marcin BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds862
240Maciej BartkowiakMak-Bud835
241Wojciech PołomskiBDM Finanse Group862
242Daniel KrólStal-Bud Nawojowa844
243Arkadiusz FeńczakIbis Styles N.S.853
244Olivier HedwigPrestige House826
245Norbert MaciulewiczSandecja Old Boys761
246Bartłomiej SerafinGold Team/Meble Lorek743
247Piotr ŚwierczewskiSandecja Old Boys734
248Jakub GórkaGadżet Team/Janczosad743
249Mariusz OraczTylicz.Ski761
250Tomasz JęczmykBaz-Pal743
251Marcin ObrzutMKM Izolacje The Reds743
252Mateusz PiwowarKS Podegrodzie734
253Mikołaj WajnertIbis Styles N.S.734
254Dawid GórowskiSączersi734
255Kacper SalaburaNSIX Data Center761
256Łukasz SzczęsnyWiśniowski734
257Mateusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group743
258Dawid KruczekKonspol Holding642
259Szczepan JaneckiZ44 Clinic651
260Krystian OwsiankaCreative651
261Paweł KowalczykSączersi624
262Piotr OrlofMak-Bud642
263Łukasz SchreinerBrzezna606
264Łukasz OjrzanowskiBastek Garnitury642
265Michał KłębczykRTX Fabryka Okien624
266Grzegorz CiężobkaPrestige House651
267Dariusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group642
268Maciej WietrzakFirma Budowlana Woźniak633
269Bartosz MalickiKNiZ642
270Przemysław GolonkaKS Podegrodzie642
271Dawid NiećKKS Stava651
272Michał PasiutEssa Decore615
273Sebastian SłowikPabud651
274Mateusz SawulskiBruk Ogród Nowak651
275Paweł GodekStal-Bud Nawojowa642
276Marcin BołozKS Krogulec624
277Michał ZawiślanSączersi550
278Michał OlszewskiWiśniowski523
279Arkadiusz PawlusOgropark532
280Adrian MajcherGłodzik i Smajdor Team514
281Grzegorz WoźniakZ44 Clinic505
282Łukasz ZwolińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds541
283Dawid GargulaBaz-Pal523
284Mateusz SzkarłatCarpatian Hot Tubs523
285Maciej DąbrowskiTradycja Fabryka Okien550
286Maciej KowalskiZ44 Clinic541
287Piotr HajdukPrestige House541
288Wiktor BodzionyGotoma532
289Tomasz LipińskiInstalservice541
290Tomasz DuszyńskiPiwniczanka Poprad532
291Oskar ZaczykMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl532
292Krzysztof KrólBruk Ogród Nowak523
293Jakub PazganGalacticos/Bogdański413
294Rafał ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia431
295Robert PałkaWiśniowski431
296Piotr LaciugaDripShop & Pakersi440
297Mariusz CięciwaDom Weselny Sylwia413
298Bartłomiej KołdrasDom Weselny Sylwia431
299Mateusz PrusakProtel431
300Marcin NawalaniecSączersi413
301Patryk JanikDom Weselny Sylwia422
302Jakub ChronowskiBastek Garnitury422
303Dawid KosPrestige House413
304Jan RosiekWalczyk Optyk404
305Julian GrzegorczykDom Weselny Sylwia404
306Daniel WójcikMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz422
307Sebastian MaciaszekZ44 Clinic404
308Konrad PiotrowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak422
309Tomasz FeckoBaz-Pal404
310Sebastian WitowskiProtel431
311Konrad BrdejSączersi431
312Krzysztof TwardowskiLibella Truck FC440
313Paweł SzkaradekAuto Spa Greenpowerns413
314Patryk KrawczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team422
315Andre Costa InfanteIbis Styles N.S.422
316Adrian PotoniecKS Podegrodzie440
317Piotr FugielProtel413
318Jakub FryzowiczRolbud422
319Mateusz SzczecinaWhisky Bar413
320Dawid BazylakZ44 Clinic422
321Karol GucwaMariposa Med-Spa431
322Sławomir MichalikNovo.sądecka422
323Karol ChojnowskiBastek Garnitury431
324Damian KantorKS Podegrodzie422
325Emanuel KluzaKKS Stava431
326Grzegorz HasiorGalacticos/Bogdański413
327Marcin OlchawaRolbud Team321
328Jakub KaniaBysek Team321
329Marcin PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak330
330Jakub TokarskiTylicz.Ski321
331Kamil PorębaPrestige House321
332Szymon ŁatkaDripShop & Pakersi330
333Sławomir MordarskiMaxfol321
334Michał KarpiakBastek Garnitury312
335Brajan ZielińskiKS Podegrodzie321
336Mariusz MrózSączersi312
337Łukasz KrzakGotoma303
338Krystian SkoczeńTrade303
339Szymon PorębaMak-Bud312
340Piotr ZiębaDripShop & Pakersi312
341Rafał GrelCreative321
342Michał CięciwaBaz-Pal312
343Adam PiętkaZ44 Clinic312
344Wojciech ZielińskiBrzezna312
345Olaf CiułaStal-Bud Nawojowa303
346Bogumił RosiekWalczyk Optyk312
347Przemysław WróbelKS Podegrodzie321
348Mateusz LewińskiMariposa Med-Spa321
349Kamil KuligPiwniczanka Poprad330
350Dawid SłowikPrestige House330
351Sebastian KrupaSandecja Old Boys312
352Kacper MajerczykStal-Bud Nawojowa312
353Daniel KowalikBatimowcy303
354Damian MrózInter-Styl312
355Łukasz MalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds330
356Grzegorz OlszakInter-Styl321
357Jakub SzczurekGalacticos/Bogdański312
358Rafał OlchawaTradycja Fabryka Okien321
359Daniel CisowskiWiśniowski321
360Sebastian BodzionyKS Podegrodzie312
361Mariusz TokarczykKS Podegrodzie312
362Artur MałekGalacticos/Bogdański321
363Mateusz ZarycznySączersi321
364Adam PorębaDromader330
365Kamil StojdaKarpater330
366Artur ChlipałaEssa Decore Oldboy202
367Damian PasiutDom Weselny Sylwia211
368Marcin KoseckiBrzezna202
369Tomasz BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds211
370Łukasz SkoczeńStal-Bud/San Marino202
371Marcin LeśniakDom Weselny Sylwia220
372Rafał LiberBDM Finanse Group211
373Piotr ZachariaszSączersi202
374Łukasz PorembaDripShop & Pakersi220
375Paweł SzołdrowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek220
376Jakub WańczykDom Weselny Sylwia211
377Jakub BaranDripShop & Pakersi202
378Jakub KostrzewaGold Team/Meble Lorek202
379Piotr PiętkaZ44 Clinic220
380Krystian KrzyżakWalczyk Optyk211
381Bartłomiej JodłowskiDom Weselny Sylwia220
382Krzysztof BogdanowiczWiśniowski211
383Kacper RusiniakKS Podegrodzie202
384Jakub BrudzińskiSączersi211
385Karol KosikKS Podegrodzie211
386Maciej RuchałaSączersi211
387Mariusz MordarskiBrzezna211
388Robert KałuzińskiBastek Garnitury211
389Tomasz StojdaBDM Finanse Group211
390Michał OlchawaDripShop & Pakersi211
391Hubert KasperskiTrade211
392Przemysław GolonkaBrzezna202
393Adrian SzeligaKS Podegrodzie211
394Jakub OlchawaPrestige House211
395Robert HomoncikRTX Fabryka Okien211
396Szymon GrocholewskiIbis Styles N.S.211
397Oskar GrabskiGotoma220
398Paweł WięcławekGotoma220
399Piotr MrózAuto Spa Greenpowerns211
400Andrzej KumorBrzezna211
401Karol PiotrowskiSączersi220
402Rafał WojciechowskiRolbud Instal220
403Krystian NowakTradycja Fabryka Okien211
404Kamil DąbrowskiKS Podegrodzie211
405Konrad AleksandrowiczGłodzik i Smajdor Team202
406Bartosz KandyferMak-Bud211
407Kamil ObrochtaIbis Styles N.S.211
408Rafał CisońMak-Bud211
409Dawid KantorKS Podegrodzie211
410Krzysztof ZającDromader220
411Grzegorz JurkiewieczOptimedic101
412Jarosław SzczepaniakBaz-Pal101
413Marcin KocońMaxfol110
414Krzysztof KaliszGadżet Team/Janczosad110
415Robert WoźniakBaz-Pal110
416Mariusz KocembaFirma Budowlana Woźniak101
417Mateusz MichalakDom Weselny Sylwia110
418Jan TokarczykDom Weselny Sylwia110
419Dawid DulakEssa Decore101
420Marcin ChronowskiBaz-Pal110
421Marcin PiątkowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
422Maciej GórkaGadżet Team/Janczosad101
423Mariusz WoźniakKS Podegrodzie101
424Marek StarskiMKM Izolacje The Reds110
425Rafał BaranDripShop & Pakersi110
426Arkadiusz SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia101
427Michał SzeligaDom Weselny Sylwia110
428Marek KozdraGłodzik i Smajdor Team110
429Piotr KolasaKS Podegrodzie110
430Przemysław MigaczBastek Garnitury101
431Przemysław ZielińskiEssa Decore101
432Mateusz DylągCreative101
433Jakub SkoczeńKS Podegrodzie110
434Krystian WnękowiczKS Podegrodzie110
435Jakub CzerneckiKS Podegrodzie110
436Kacper SzczygiełKS Podegrodzie101
437Grzegorz KmakWiśniowski110
438Kamil CzerneckiBaz-Pal110
439Maciej JanczarzykDripShop & Pakersi101
440Piotr KędzioraGlobet101
441Mariusz RuchałaWiśniowski101
442Mariusz PasiutPrestige House101
443Daniel PasońDripShop & Pakersi101
444Krzysztof MagdziarczykGadżet Team/Janczosad101
445Konrad MikołajczykLibella Truck FC101
446Oskar SawickiKS Podegrodzie101
447Robert WiniarskiBatimowcy110
448Krzysztof TucznioSandecja Old Boys110
449Tomasz CiastońInstalservice110
450Patryk DumanaBastek Garnitury110
451Jakub LachGold Team/Meble Lorek101
452Mateusz FałowskiWalczyk Optyk110
453Marcin ZyzakEl-Dom110
454Paweł SalamonMKM Izolacje The Reds110
455Kacper PasiutBrzezna101
456Bogdan ZgrzeblakTylicz.Ski101
457Adrian SowaIbis Styles N.S.110
458Przemysław PiekarczykBDM Finanse Group101
459Krzysztof FeckoMaxfol101
460Mariusz KrawczykInstalservice101
461Konrad MatusikStal-Bud Nawojowa101
462Krzysztof BajdelBastek Garnitury110
463Oskar PorębskiKKS Stava110
464Karol KlimekSączersi110
465Rafał SromekDripShop & Pakersi101
466Mariusz MirekGalacticos/Bogdański110
467Piotr GóreckiBatimowcy101
468Grzegorz SzczygiełMKM Izolacje The Reds110
469Bartłomiej KuligKS Krogulec110
470Fabian KiełbasaPrestige House101
471Jarosław KandyferDripShop & Pakersi101
472Bartłomiej HudeckiAuto Spa Greenpowerns110
473Sebastian JanczuraSączersi110
474Hubert MichałczakWhisky Bar110
475Konrad SzkarłatCarpatian Hot Tubs110
476Piotr ZarembaKS Podegrodzie110
477Robert DziedzinaLumberjacks101
478Karol CisowskiBaz-Pal110
479Oskar StachońKS Podegrodzie101
480Czesław MatlągWiśniowski101
481Jakub JanuszMaxfol110
482Bartosz KozakMH Power Quake Team110