Klasyfikacja kanadyjczyków

Klasyfikacja wszystkich kanadyjczyków Ekstraklasy w latach 2016 – 2025

Klasyfikacja kanadyjczyków – Ekstraklasa

RangaZawodnikKlubKanadyjczykGoleAsysty
1Mariusz PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek19212963
2Piotr NiećDom Weselny Sylwia1519853
3Paweł ZygmuntDom Weselny Sylwia15110645
4Patryk TwardowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek14539106
5Jakub GrińskiBastek Garnitury1417665
6Arkadiusz AleksanderSandecja Old Boys1207743
7Tomasz SzczurekBastek Garnitury1196554
8Szczepan RosiekMariposa Med-Spa1155758
9Bartłomiej DamasiewiczMaxfol1077631
10Tomasz MaurekMariposa Med-Spa1026636
11Marcin PlataDom Weselny Sylwia1013764
12Paweł KociołekWiśniowski977918
13Damian DudekWhisky Bar966531
14Andrzej GrabczykMaxfol897118
15Tomasz OwsiankaDom Weselny Sylwia864541
16Mateusz SzafraniecTylicz.Ski865630
17Dariusz BąbaTrade843549
18Maciej SrokaBastek Garnitury844737
19Adam TumidajMariposa Med-Spa804535
20Mariusz MerklingerDom Weselny Sylwia774037
21Karol NowakTylicz.Ski765917
22Marcin BugajskiEssa Decore765224
23Jan ZielińskiBastek Garnitury693534
24Kamil LupaBDM Finanse Group695316
25Adrian JaworMak-Bud664719
26Przemysław KumorGold Team/Meble Lorek645113
27Krzysztof ZielińskiBastek Garnitury634617
28Mateusz WilkDom Weselny Sylwia633528
29Krystian LaciugaDripShop & Pakersi624022
30Jakub CempaGold Team/Meble Lorek594712
31Kamil BorekTrade583226
32Kamil ZygmuntBastek Garnitury583523
33Łukasz KijBaz-Pal564214
34Mateusz BorzęckiMak-Bud562036
35Marek KnurowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek533221
36Łukasz KociołekGold Team/Meble Lorek523022
37Arkadiusz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia511833
38Dawid KantorEssa Decore512328
39Dominik SobczykPrestige House503515
40Krzysztof MaciuszekTrade493118
41Mariusz DudekTrade492425
42Bartłomiej GarwolGold Team/Meble Lorek492920
43Paweł CzerneckiMaxfol472126
44Artur PrzetacznikGalactik Football462323
45Rafał SmoleńKNiZ441826
46Artur LeśniakDom Weselny Sylwia441826
47Krystian SalamonTrade43376
48Rafał ZiębaTylicz.Ski433112
49Wojciech KaliszDom Weselny Sylwia422616
50Łukasz TrojanMKM Izolacje The Reds422517
51Marcin HajdukPrestige House412318
52Krzysztof SobczykDripShop & Pakersi412813
53Jakub JendrusikIbis Styles N.S.392712
54Seweryn MichalikWiśniowski II39309
55Daniel FilipekPrestige House392514
56Karol SekułaGold Team/Meble Lorek382810
57Michał ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia381622
58Kamil OlszakGold Team/Meble Lorek382315
59Rafał PieńkoMariposa Med-Spa38731
60Marek ChochlaGłodzik i Smajdor Team372413
61Grzegorz NowakWiśniowski II371819
62Roman SobierajPabud372314
63Maciej KafelGalactik Football361818
64Karol ŁatkaDripShop & Pakersi352015
65Daniel SzufrynTrade35629
66Mariusz SzczurekTylicz.Ski342410
67Michał SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia342113
68Sławomir ZięcinaBastek Garnitury342212
69Kacper WojsławBastek Garnitury33258
70Tomasz PrzetacznikEssa Decore33267
71Mirosław PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek332112
72Jakub BielEssa Decore321715
73Łukasz HedwigPrestige House322210
74Grzegorz MaciaszekTylicz.Ski322111
75Sylwester TokarzDom Weselny Sylwia321913
76Czesław OgorzałyKonspol Holding311912
77Bartosz SerafinDripShop & Pakersi311615
78Paweł KołodziejBaz-Pal312110
79Kamil GródekSączersi311120
80Dariusz PrusakIbis Styles N.S.301812
81Wojciech ZelekWalczyk Optyk30219
82Radosław TokarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek291415
83Igor KalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds291613
84Daniel BodzionySączersi28217
85Mariusz DziedzinaSandecja Old Boys281414
86Damian SkórnógMaxfol281414
87Robert MikołajczykDripShop & Pakersi261214
88Damian CisońSączersi26206
89Łukasz KruczekMak-Bud261412
90Kacper ŻuchowiczIbis Styles N.S.261313
91Krzysztof SkoczeńTrade25178
92Szymon KmiecikEssa Decore251213
93Sławomir ZgrzeblakGold Team/Meble Lorek25169
94Piotr ChełmeckiBaz-Pal251213
95Adrian SalamonDripShop & Pakersi25214
96Konrad WójsGalactik Football251510
97Dawid PasiutBastek Garnitury241014
98Dawid TalarTrade23158
99Piotr WoźniakBaz-Pal231211
100Andrzej PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek23914
101Kacper OrmiańskiMak-Bud23167
102Tadeusz OlchawaPrestige House231013
103Łukasz FałowskiDripShop & Pakersi23149
104Janusz BrongielBDM Finanse Group22814
105Grzegorz SzewczykBastek Garnitury221012
106Kamil BielBaz-Pal22157
107Artur HomoncikRTX Fabryka Okien22913
108Krzysztof KosIbis Styles N.S.22175
109Sebastian GardońGold Team/Meble Lorek21156
110Krzysztof TomczakMariposa Med-Spa21912
111Kamil ŁatkaDripShop & Pakersi20911
112Wojciech JanurDom Weselny Sylwia20137
113Sebastian PołećMariposa Med-Spa20155
114Tomasz MorańskiGalactik Football19136
115Artur MałekSandecja Old Boys19910
116Sylwester HybelGold Team/Meble Lorek19118
117Dawid MituśRolbud Instal19109
118Adrian MiarczyńskiPrestige House19613
119Łukasz SzablaBaz-Pal19118
120Jarosław NowaczykMKM Izolacje The Reds18126
121Dawid KupkaSączersi18153
122Tomasz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia18711
123Grzegorz KulpaDromader18513
124Andrzej OlbrychtDripShop & Pakersi1798
125Daniel OrzełSączersi17143
126Jakub NiemasGold Team/Meble Lorek17116
127Łukasz KrokTradycja Fabryka Okien17125
128Daniel KuligBastek Garnitury17512
129Jakub KowalskiTrade1789
130Jakub DudekNitro Karting17143
131Rafał StańczakSandecja Old Boys17125
132Piotr WitkowskiEssa Decore17116
133Albert MarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek16511
134Adrian Torres JorgeDripShop & Pakersi16106
135Wojciech SamekBrzezna16133
136Jakub MarcinowskiHoner16124
137Bartłomiej SadkiewiczBaz-Pal16115
138Radosław MrózEssa Decore1697
139Maciej HedwigPrestige House1679
140Paweł CieślikowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds1688
141Maciej SamekIbis Styles N.S.15510
142Tomasz JeleńPiemonte Calcio15114
143Patryk GórkaGalacticos Team1578
144Hubert SamekPabud15150
145Konrad PałkaMak-Bud1578
146Emil GórkaSmolnik Męcina15123
147Kamil ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia1477
148Grzegorz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia14104
149Marcin MalinowskiSandecja Old Boys1477
150Łukasz JurczakEl-Dom14113
151Przemysław ŁukaszczykKKS Stava14113
152Paweł LompartProtel14104
153Stanisław TokarczykTrade14122
154Grzegorz DziadułaSandecja Old Boys1486
155Dominik GórkaWhisky Bar1486
156Łukasz ChochorowskiWiśniowski1376
157Jakub BodzionyEssa Decore1376
158Waldemar NowakPrestige House1376
159Wiktor MrozekBruk Ogród Nowak13112
160Dawid BugajskiBrzezna1257
161Mateusz PomietłoSączersi1257
162Jakub FaronKS Podegrodzie1257
163Piotr JabłońskiMariposa Med-Spa1239
164Dawid BogdańskiIbis Styles N.S.1275
165Mateusz KrólBruk Ogród Nowak1284
166Mateusz MigaczDripShop & Pakersi1239
167Jakub CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys1266
168Szymon OlchawaPrestige House1257
169Krzysztof JasiurkowskiWhisky Bar1284
170Przemysław GrębskiSączersi1275
171Jakub PotoniecSączersi1266
172Bartłomiej DarowskiWiśniowski1174
173Bartołomiej SamekBrzezna1147
174Robert OleksyDripShop & Pakersi1156
175Jakub DamasiewiczMaxfol1192
176Marek KrzemieńDripShop & Pakersi1138
177Daniel KopećGalacticos Team1183
178Grzegorz KonstantyInstalacje Pietruszka1165
179Filip GwiżdżIbis Styles N.S.1165
180Artur ZwolińskiDromader1192
181Dominik GłówczykWiśniowski1156
182Michał JawczakDom Weselny Sylwia1046
183Szymon KuligGold Team/Meble Lorek1082
184Łukasz SzkredSączersi1082
185Krystian WojciechowskiBaz-Pal1082
186Danylo FilonenkoDripShop & Pakersi1082
187Mateusz KrólBruk Ogród Nowak1046
188Dawid PotokPiwniczanka Poprad1055
189Krystian KaczwińskiTrade1073
190Radosław SowaProtel1055
191Piotr PazganDripShop & Pakersi1091
192Rafał KrzakAuto Spa Greenpowerns1055
193Krzysztof ZiobrowskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team945
194Mateusz JanasBDM Finanse Group918
195Mateusz JurczakSączersi963
196Szymon PogwizdTrade972
197Michał WastagKS Podegrodzie981
198Dariusz ŁukasikBDM Finanse Group936
199Jarosław MrózEssa Decore963
200Łukasz SzkaradekBaz-Pal972
201Dawid BochenekDromader936
202Piotr OlszakHoner972
203Dominik WodaKS Podegrodzie981
204Mateusz BocheńskiWiśniowski II954
205Janusz ChłódDripShop & Pakersi945
206Dariusz SzczyptaRolbud954
207Krystian MarszałekBaz-Pal853
208Maciej WaligóraBaz-Pal862
209Daniel KrólGold Team/Meble Lorek844
210Krystian KonopkaDripShop & Pakersi853
211Piotr SaratowiczTrade871
212Przemysław MarszałekTrade862
213Piotr BurekGold Team/Meble Lorek862
214Marcin NawratSandecja Old Boys853
215Artem DavydenkoDom Weselny Sylwia862
216Krystian SzewczykBastek Garnitury853
217Marek MaślejakDom Weselny Sylwia871
218Karol GrucaWhisky Bar862
219Daniel KrólStal-Bud Nawojowa844
220Marcin WawruszczakGold Team/Meble Lorek862
221Jacek WaligóraBruk Ogród Nowak871
222Mariusz LipińskiInstalservice835
223Jakub NowakSączersi835
224Adam FranczykMak-Bud871
225Mariusz SromekBruk Ogród Nowak844
226Dawid PapieżAuto Spa Greenpowerns835
227Marcin BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds862
228Maciej BartkowiakMak-Bud835
229Wojciech PołomskiBDM Finanse Group862
230Arkadiusz FeńczakIbis Styles N.S.853
231Norbert MaciulewiczSandecja Old Boys761
232Bartłomiej SerafinGold Team/Meble Lorek743
233Piotr ŚwierczewskiSandecja Old Boys734
234Jakub GórkaGadżet Team/Janczosad743
235Marcin ŚwięsDripShop & Pakersi743
236Patryk ŁatkaDripShop & Pakersi734
237Daniel NajduchBastek Garnitury734
238Rafał PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek707
239Mariusz OraczTylicz.Ski761
240Tomasz JęczmykBaz-Pal743
241Marcin ObrzutMKM Izolacje The Reds743
242Mateusz PiwowarKS Podegrodzie734
243Mikołaj WajnertIbis Styles N.S.734
244Dawid GórowskiSączersi734
245Kacper SalaburaNSIX Data Center761
246Łukasz SzczęsnyWiśniowski734
247Mateusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group743
248Dawid KruczekKonspol Holding642
249Szczepan JaneckiWiśniowski651
250Łukasz SchreinerEssa Decore606
251Paweł KowalczykSączersi624
252Piotr OrlofMak-Bud642
253Łukasz OjrzanowskiAuto Spa Greenpowerns642
254Grzegorz CiężobkaPrestige House651
255Dariusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group642
256Michał KłębczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team624
257Maciej WietrzakFirma Budowlana Woźniak633
258Bartosz MalickiKNiZ642
259Dawid NiećKKS Stava651
260Michał PasiutEssa Decore615
261Sebastian SłowikPabud651
262Mateusz SawulskiBruk Ogród Nowak651
263Paweł GodekStal-Bud Nawojowa642
264Marcin BołozKS Krogulec624
265Michał ZawiślanSączersi550
266Michał OlszewskiWiśniowski523
267Arkadiusz PawlusOgropark532
268Adrian MajcherGłodzik i Smajdor Team514
269Adam GrabczykMaxfol523
270Grzegorz WoźniakMaxfol505
271Łukasz ZwolińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds541
272Dawid GargulaBaz-Pal523
273Maciej DąbrowskiTradycja Fabryka Okien550
274Wiktor BodzionyGotoma532
275Tomasz LipińskiInstalservice541
276Mateusz SzkarłatAuto Spa Greenpowerns523
277Tomasz DuszyńskiPiwniczanka Poprad532
278Oskar ZaczykMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl532
279Krzysztof KrólBruk Ogród Nowak523
280Jakub PazganGalacticos Team413
281Rafał ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia431
282Robert PałkaWiśniowski431
283Piotr LaciugaDripShop & Pakersi440
284Mariusz CięciwaDom Weselny Sylwia413
285Bartłomiej KołdrasDom Weselny Sylwia431
286Konrad BrdejSączersi431
287Mateusz PrusakProtel431
288Marcin NawalaniecSączersi413
289Patryk JanikDom Weselny Sylwia422
290Dawid KosPrestige House413
291Jan RosiekWalczyk Optyk404
292Julian GrzegorczykDom Weselny Sylwia404
293Daniel WójcikWalczyk Optyk422
294Konrad PiotrowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak422
295Tomasz FeckoInstal-Tech404
296Sebastian WitowskiProtel431
297Andre Costa InfanteIbis Styles N.S.422
298Krzysztof TwardowskiAuto Spa Greenpowerns440
299Paweł SzkaradekAuto Spa Greenpowerns413
300Patryk KrawczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team422
301Adrian PotoniecKS Podegrodzie440
302Piotr FugielProtel413
303Jakub FryzowiczRolbud422
304Mateusz SzczecinaWhisky Bar413
305Karol GucwaMariposa Med-Spa431
306Sławomir MichalikNovo.sądecka422
307Karol ChojnowskiBastek Garnitury431
308Damian KantorKS Podegrodzie422
309Emanuel KluzaKKS Stava431
310Grzegorz HasiorGalacticos Team413
311Jakub KaniaBysek Team321
312Marcin PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak330
313Jakub TokarskiTylicz.Ski321
314Kamil PorębaPrestige House321
315Szymon ŁatkaDripShop & Pakersi330
316Artur MorzywołekKS Podegrodzie321
317Sławomir MordarskiMaxfol321
318Filip OrmiańskiTrade303
319Mariusz MrózLibella Truck FC312
320Łukasz KrzakAuto Spa Greenpowerns303
321Szymon PorębaBastek Garnitury312
322Rafał GrelSączersi321
323Michał CięciwaBaz-Pal312
324Wojciech ZielińskiBrzezna312
325Olaf CiułaStal-Bud Nawojowa303
326Bogumił RosiekWalczyk Optyk312
327Przemysław WróbelKS Podegrodzie321
328Mateusz LewińskiMariposa Med-Spa321
329Kamil KuligPiwniczanka Poprad330
330Maciej KowalskiMariposa Med-Spa321
331Piotr HajdukPrestige House330
332Sebastian KrupaSandecja Old Boys312
333Kacper MajerczykStal-Bud Nawojowa312
334Daniel KowalikBatimowcy303
335Damian MrózEssa Decore312
336Łukasz MalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds330
337Grzegorz OlszakInter-Styl321
338Jakub SzczurekGalacticos Team312
339Rafał OlchawaTradycja Fabryka Okien321
340Daniel CisowskiWiśniowski321
341Sebastian BodzionyKS Podegrodzie312
342Mariusz TokarczykKS Podegrodzie312
343Artur MałekGalacticos Team321
344Mateusz ZarycznySączersi321
345Adam PorębaDromader330
346Kamil StojdaKarpater330
347Damian PasiutDom Weselny Sylwia211
348Marcin KoseckiBrzezna202
349Tomasz BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds211
350Łukasz SkoczeńStal-Bud/San Marino202
351Marcin LeśniakDom Weselny Sylwia220
352Rafał LiberBDM Finanse Group211
353Piotr ZachariaszSączersi202
354Łukasz PorembaDripShop & Pakersi220
355Paweł SzołdrowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek220
356Jakub WańczykDom Weselny Sylwia211
357Jakub BaranDripShop & Pakersi202
358Jakub KostrzewaGold Team/Meble Lorek202
359Krystian KrzyżakWalczyk Optyk211
360Bartłomiej JodłowskiDom Weselny Sylwia220
361Michał OlchawaDripShop & Pakersi211
362Krzysztof BogdanowiczWiśniowski211
363Kacper RusiniakKS Podegrodzie202
364Jakub BrudzińskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team211
365Karol KosikKS Podegrodzie211
366Maciej RuchałaDom Weselny Sylwia211
367Mariusz MordarskiBrzezna211
368Krystian SkoczeńTrade202
369Robert KałuzińskiBastek Garnitury211
370Tomasz StojdaBDM Finanse Group211
371Robert HomoncikRTX Fabryka Okien211
372Sebastian MaciaszekTylicz.Ski202
373Przemysław GolonkaGalacticos Team202
374Adrian SzeligaKS Podegrodzie211
375Jakub OlchawaPrestige House211
376Szymon GrocholewskiIbis Styles N.S.211
377Oskar GrabskiGotoma220
378Paweł WięcławekGotoma220
379Piotr MrózAuto Spa Greenpowerns211
380Andrzej KumorEssa Decore211
381Karol PiotrowskiSączersi220
382Rafał WojciechowskiRolbud Instal220
383Krystian NowakTradycja Fabryka Okien211
384Kamil DąbrowskiKS Podegrodzie211
385Konrad AleksandrowiczGłodzik i Smajdor Team202
386Bartosz KandyferMak-Bud211
387Kamil ObrochtaIbis Styles N.S.211
388Rafał CisońMak-Bud211
389Dawid KantorKS Podegrodzie211
390Krzysztof ZającDromader220
391Grzegorz JurkiewieczOptimedic101
392Jarosław SzczepaniakBaz-Pal101
393Marcin KocońMaxfol110
394Krzysztof KaliszGadżet Team/Janczosad110
395Robert WoźniakBaz-Pal110
396Mariusz KocembaFirma Budowlana Woźniak101
397Mateusz MichalakDom Weselny Sylwia110
398Jan TokarczykDom Weselny Sylwia110
399Dawid DulakEssa Decore101
400Marcin ChronowskiBaz-Pal110
401Marcin PiątkowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
402Maciej GórkaGadżet Team/Janczosad101
403Mariusz WoźniakKS Podegrodzie101
404Marek StarskiMKM Izolacje The Reds110
405Rafał BaranDripShop & Pakersi110
406Arkadiusz SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia101
407Michał SzeligaDom Weselny Sylwia110
408Marek KozdraGłodzik i Smajdor Team110
409Przemysław MigaczBastek Garnitury101
410Przemysław ZielińskiEssa Decore101
411Mateusz DylągSączersi101
412Grzegorz KmakWiśniowski110
413Fabian KiełbasaPrestige House101
414Maciej JanczarzykDripShop & Pakersi101
415Piotr KędzioraGlobet101
416Mariusz RuchałaWiśniowski101
417Daniel PasońDripShop & Pakersi101
418Krzysztof MagdziarczykGadżet Team/Janczosad101
419Konrad MikołajczykDom Weselny Sylwia101
420Robert WiniarskiBatimowcy110
421Krzysztof TucznioSandecja Old Boys110
422Tomasz CiastońInstalservice110
423Mateusz FałowskiWalczyk Optyk110
424Paweł SalamonMKM Izolacje The Reds110
425Bogdan ZgrzeblakTylicz.Ski101
426Adrian SowaIbis Styles N.S.110
427Kacper PasiutPabud101
428Przemysław PiekarczykBDM Finanse Group101
429Krzysztof FeckoMaxfol101
430Kacper ChruślickiMak-Bud110
431Mariusz KrawczykInstalservice101
432Konrad MatusikStal-Bud Nawojowa101
433Krzysztof BajdelBastek Garnitury110
434Oskar PorębskiKKS Stava110
435Karol KlimekSączersi110
436Rafał SromekDripShop & Pakersi101
437Mariusz MirekGalacticos Team110
438Piotr GóreckiBatimowcy101
439Grzegorz SzczygiełMKM Izolacje The Reds110
440Bartłomiej KuligKS Krogulec110
441Jarosław KandyferDripShop & Pakersi101
442Bartłomiej HudeckiAuto Spa Greenpowerns110
443Sebastian JanczuraLibella Truck FC110
444Marcin ZyzakStal-Bud Nawojowa110
445Hubert MichałczakWhisky Bar110
446Konrad SzkarłatCarpatian Hot Tubs110
447Piotr ZarembaKS Podegrodzie110
448Robert DziedzinaLumberjacks101
449Karol CisowskiBaz-Pal110
450Oskar StachońKS Podegrodzie101
451Czesław MatlągWiśniowski101
452Jakub JanuszMaxfol110
453Kamil CzerneckiEssa Decore110
454Bartosz KozakMH Power Quake Team110