Kanadyjczyk wszechczasów

Kanadyjczyk wszech czasów

RangaZawodnikKlubKanadyjczykGoleAsysty
1Krzysztof JasiurkowskiWhisky Bar35626393
2Tomasz MaurekMariposa Med-Spa22113190
3Marcin HajdukPrestige House21414965
4Marcin BugajskiEssa Decore21215260
5Mateusz DoboszMariposa Med-Spa21014268
6Mariusz PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek19212963
7Arkadiusz AleksanderSandecja Old Boys18512956
8Andrzej GrabczykMaxfol18014337
9Szczepan RosiekMariposa Med-Spa1607981
10Przemysław KumorGold Team/Meble Lorek15612135
11Piotr NiećDom Weselny Sylwia1519853
12Paweł ZygmuntDom Weselny Sylwia15110645
13Patryk TwardowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek14539106
14Jakub GrińskiBastek Garnitury1417665
15Kacper ChruślickiMak-Bud1379740
16Rafał KrzakAuto Spa Greenpowerns1378552
17Łukasz KruczekMak-Bud1345480
18Kamil ZygmuntBastek Garnitury1328646
19Jakub CempaGłodzik i Smajdor Team1319734
20Waldemar NowakPrestige House1287454
21Sebastian PołećMariposa Med-Spa1277948
22Adam TumidajMariposa Med-Spa1207248
23Tomasz SzczurekBastek Garnitury1196554
24Marek KnurowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek1196059
25Mateusz ŁagoszBruk Ogród Nowak1187147
26Jan ZielińskiBastek Garnitury1177344
27Artur HomoncikFirma Budowlana Woźniak1156055
28Krystian SalamonDripShop & Pakersi1159817
29Artur PrzetacznikGalactik Football1136647
30Szymon GrocholewskiIbis Styles N.S.1126052
31Krystian LaciugaDripShop & Pakersi1127042
32Paweł LompartProtel1096247
33Dariusz BąbaTrade1074067
34Bartłomiej DamasiewiczSandecja Old Boys1077631
35Tomasz CięciwaNuevo Galactico1076542
36Daniel SkrzypiecBruk Ogród Nowak1057035
37Maciej HedwigPrestige House1055253
38Łukasz KijBaz-Pal1047430
39Mateusz BorzęckiMak-Bud1044658
40Adam KocembaGalacticos Team1026834
41Marcin PlataDom Weselny Sylwia1013764
42Piotr GóreckiBatimowcy1016437
43Damian DudekWhisky Bar996633
44Dominik GórkaWhisky Bar994752
45Paweł KociołekWiśniowski977918
46Kacper OrmiańskiMak-Bud965838
47Kamil BorekTrade945044
48Mariusz DudekTrade945539
49Kamil KuzielOlimp Team937419
50Dawid KantorBaz-Pal924052
51Sławomir ZięcinaStal-Bud Nawojowa905238
52Daniel FilipekPrestige House895138
53Dominik SobczykPrestige House865828
54Tomasz OwsiankaDom Weselny Sylwia864541
55Mateusz SzafraniecTylicz.Ski865630
56Szymon PogwizdTrade856025
57Mateusz KrólBruk Ogród Nowak854144
58Daniel BodzionySączersi845628
59Maciej SrokaBastek Garnitury844737
60Hubert ŚwiteckiRolbud834736
61Konrad WójsGalactik Football835429
62Dominik KlimczakInstal-Tech835231
63Przemysław RzeszutoMaxfol836023
64Jakub BielBaz-Pal825527
65Patryk GórkaGalacticos Team814833
66Tadeusz ZasadniOlimp Team Oldboys805228
67Hubert SamekPabud805624
68Dawid KołodziejStal-Bud Nawojowa805624
69Wiktor WeberOlimp Team803644
70Seweryn MichalikWiśniowski II805921
71Łukasz FałowskiDripShop & Pakersi804436
72Adrian GórowskiBruk Ogród Nowak804436
73Maciej MatejaBatimowcy793841
74Damian CisońSączersi785523
75Krzysztof SobczykMKM Izolacje The Reds774730
76Radosław MrózEssa Decore773740
77Mariusz MerklingerDom Weselny Sylwia774037
78Mateusz SzkarłatAuto Spa Greenpowerns773641
79Karol NowakTylicz.Ski765917
80Adrian ŁastowskiTrade754926
81Radosław SowaProtel754134
82Kamil GródekSączersi753045
83Łukasz TrojanMKM Izolacje The Reds754431
84Karol ŁatkaDripShop & Pakersi743638
85Dawid SłowikOlimp Team Oldboys742945
86Oskar GrabskiGotoma744628
87Szymon OlchawaPrestige House743539
88Adrian JaworMak-Bud745222
89Tomasz PrzetacznikBaz-Pal744727
90Grzegorz KonstantyOldboys Podegrodzie733241
91Kacper WójtowiczNuevo Galactico734132
92Adrian SalamonDripShop & Pakersi725319
93Mateusz DudaBruk Ogród Nowak725220
94Wiesław MatejaBatimowcy724131
95Paweł NiećBysek Team714823
96Mateusz PiwowarKS Podegrodzie703535
97Maciej KafelGalactik Football703535
98Przemysław ŁukaszczykKKS Stava694920
99Kamil LupaBDM Finanse Group695316
100Tomasz SzczurekPlanet Car683929
101Jakub MarcinowskiHoner684523
102Janusz TokarczykProtel683434
103Patryk ChomoncikBatimowcy673928
104Krystian KaczwińskiTrade674225
105Łukasz SzablaGold Team/Meble Lorek674918
106Łukasz KociołekGold Team/Meble Lorek674126
107Łukasz KrokTradycja Fabryka Okien664323
108Kamil LeśniakStal-Bud Nawojowa653926
109Piotr PazganDripShop & Pakersi654619
110Andrzej PlataPlanet Car643628
111Dariusz PrusakIbis Styles N.S.644321
112Mateusz PolakOlimp Team Oldboys643925
113Szymon KmiecikEssa Decore633132
114Bartłomiej DuszaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz633429
115Krzysztof ZielińskiBastek Garnitury634617
116Grzegorz KulpaIbis Styles N.S.632043
117Mateusz WilkDom Weselny Sylwia633528
118Daniel BochenekPabud622933
119Daniel KuligBastek Garnitury622438
120Michał WiewióraSmolnik Męcina623725
121Emanuel KluzaKKS Stava624418
122Tomasz WierzbickiMariposa Med-Spa603327
123Dawid PasiutBastek Garnitury603129
124Przemysław GrębskiSączersi603624
125Kamil BielBaz-Pal603723
126Arkadiusz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia592138
127Daniel KrólBDM Finanse Group594415
128Paweł CzerneckiRejs Nowy Sącz592831
129Tomasz AntkowiczBruk Ogród Nowak593326
130Konrad KrasińskiKS Podegrodzie594415
131Jakub JendrusikBaz-Pal583622
132Kamil LizońBudolex583325
133Nikodem SikoraBaz-Pal573126
134Karol SekułaKS Podegrodzie573621
135Grzegorz NowakWiśniowski II573324
136Konrad CiągłoInstalacje Pietruszka573720
137Rafał DanekBruk Ogród Nowak572532
138Maciej BartkowiakMak-Bud573819
139Kacper ŻuchowiczBaz-Pal572928
140Piotr WoźniakBaz-Pal562828
141Dawid GórkaGalacticos Team564214
142Dariusz WitekGadżet Team/Janczosad561838
143Bartłomiej GarwolGold Team/Meble Lorek563224
144Łukasz KutwaOlimp Team Oldboys554510
145Krystian CiapałaBysek Team553421
146Marcin BorekRestauracja Nawojka554312
147Łukasz KrólAuto Spa Greenpowerns554312
148Łukasz KijTechbis The Reds553520
149Sylwester TokarzDom Weselny Sylwia553817
150Adam PorębaProtel553025
151Sławomir MordarskiRejs Nowy Sącz543024
152Grzegorz BrońskiWhisky Bar532528
153Mateusz BodzionyInstalacje Pietruszka532528
154Bartosz SerafinDripShop & Pakersi522923
155Kacper PasiutPabud522725
156Mateusz MigaczStal-Bud Nawojowa522626
157Rafał SmoleńRejs Nowy Sącz521636
158Paweł WięcławekGotoma524210
159Mariusz MirekGalacticos Team522032
160Przemysław WróbelKS Podegrodzie513120
161Stanisław TokarczykTrade514110
162Tomasz GomułkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz513318
163Jakub DudekNitro Karting513813
164Dawid KiełbasaMak-Bud513021
165Rafał SmoleńSandecja Old Boys501931
166Robert KnurowskiPabud502525
167Oskar ZaczykMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl503119
168Radosław OgrodzkiInstalacje Pietruszka502723
169Mateusz PazganKonspol Holding492326
170Krzysztof MaciuszekGłodzik i Smajdor Team493118
171Piotr MrózMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl493316
172Dawid MirekGadżet Team/Janczosad493811
173Dominik MichalikGalactik Football493316
174Mateusz KrzyżakGalacticos Team493019
175Adrian WójcikAlex Zakliczyn483513
176Jakub GrińskiPlanet Car482721
177Tomasz JeleńPiemonte Calcio483414
178Patryk GrądzielIbis Styles N.S.483216
179Janusz WeberPiwniczanka Poprad48408
180Jakub JasińskiSmolnik Męcina483018
181Wiktor BodzionyNSIX Data Center482919
182Piotr JabłońskiWalczyk Optyk472027
183Łukasz OjrzanowskiAuto Spa Greenpowerns472522
184Paweł CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys472126
185Michał RuminNuevo Galactico472918
186Igor KalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds472027
187Mateusz GórowskiPiemonte Calcio472819
188Karol CisowskiBaz-Pal462125
189Bartosz KozakMH Power Quake Team46397
190Dawid TalarTrade452124
191Adrian Torres JorgeDripShop & Pakersi453015
192Patryk ŻuchowiczMariposa Med-Spa453213
193Marek ChochlaGłodzik i Smajdor Team452916
194Michał ZarychBatimowcy453411
195Błażej FilipNewag452916
196Bartłomiej SadkiewiczBaz-Pal452916
197Adrian MiarczyńskiPrestige House451926
198Patryk RzepkaKKS Stava452025
199Roman CiurkaPlanet Car442915
200Artur LeśniakDom Weselny Sylwia441826
201Piotr ChełmeckiBaz-Pal442123
202Mariusz SromekBruk Ogród Nowak441529
203Damian OlesiakMariposa Med-Spa442222
204Krzysztof SkoczeńTrade433013
205Dariusz GwiżdżAlex Zakliczyn431825
206Łukasz OżógBatimowcy431825
207Piotr KruczekGadżet Team/Janczosad431924
208Mateusz SawulskiBruk Ogród Nowak432122
209Rafał ZiębaTylicz.Ski433112
210Wojciech KaliszDom Weselny Sylwia422616
211Karol GrucaGłodzik i Smajdor Team422913
212Robert ZającKarpater422121
213Mateusz ZarycznyGotoma423012
214Daniel OrzełSączersi413110
215Bogdan ZgrzeblakOldboys Podegrodzie412813
216Michał KłębczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team412219
217Paweł KołodziejBaz-Pal412714
218Krzysztof FeckoMaxfol412021
219Kamil MachowskiWiśniowski41338
220Rafał PieńkoTylicz.Ski411031
221Emil GórkaWiśniowski II413110
222Czesław OgorzałyKonspol Holding402713
223Jakub BałuszyńskiAFC Eskulap402812
224Mateusz KrólAuto Spa Greenpowerns402218
225Jakub NowakSączersi401723
226Mariusz TrzajnaInstal-Tech401822
227Dominik WitowskiKarpater402911
228Mateusz ŁagoszEssa x Greenpowerns402416
229Michał GargasBatimowcy392712
230Rafał ŚwiderskiWiśniowski392613
231Roman SobierajSączersi392316
232Grzegorz NurekBruk Ogród Nowak38308
233Tomasz KucOlimp Team Oldboys38326
234Sebastian LeśniakInstal-Tech381820
235Sebastian WitowskiProtel382117
236Sebastian MigaczBysek Team38299
237Michał ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia381622
238Krzysztof WokaczARK Group381622
239Kamil OlszakGold Team/Meble Lorek382315
240Piotr CiągłoBysek Team371918
241Kamil ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team371621
242Łukasz SzkaradekBaz-Pal372215
243Sławomir NowogórskiBruk Ogród Nowak371918
244Łukasz NowakBruk Ogród Nowak372314
245Dawid SłowikOlimp Team372017
246Mariusz DziedzinaRejs Nowy Sącz362610
247Kamil AleksanderLibella Truck FC36279
248Radosław OżógBruk Ogród Nowak362412
249Dawid KołodziejRolbud Team36306
250Damian SkórnógSandecja Old Boys362016
251Grzegorz GreczekTrade362214
252Krzysztof KosIbis Styles N.S.362511
253Rafał PieńkoPlanet Car351124
254Jakub KowalskiTrade351718
255Daniel SzufrynSandecja Old Boys35629
256Wojciech PołomskiBDM Finanse Group35323
257Marcin GorczowskiKarpater351619
258Tomasz MorańskiGalactik Football341915
259Ludwik KolasaMaxfol342014
260Szymon KruczekGotoma34295
261Mariusz SzczurekTylicz.Ski342410
262Piotr WójsGalactik Football342113
263Bartosz OrleckiYour House342113
264Sebastian StachInstal-Tech341915
265Michał SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia342113
266Bartosz KokoszaStal-Bud Nawojowa34268
267Krystian WojciechowskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team332013
268Sebastian MamalaOlimp Team Oldboys331221
269Kacper WojsławBastek Garnitury33258
270Marcin WójcikIbis Styles N.S.332310
271Jakub BodzionyBysek Team332013
272Dawid PotokPiwniczanka Poprad332013
273Krystian NowakTradycja Fabryka Okien331716
274Mirosław PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek332112
275Michał BugajskiTradycja Fabryka Okien322210
276Łukasz HedwigPrestige House322210
277Bartłomiej DamasiewiczRejs Nowy Sącz322111
278Grzegorz MaciaszekTylicz.Ski322111
279Krzysztof GrybelGadżet Team/Janczosad321220
280Sławomir ZgrzeblakBastek Garnitury311912
281Marcin PałkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz311615
282Bartłomiej PacynaInstal-Tech311516
283Adam WysowskiRejs Nowy Sącz311417
284Szymon BierytLibella Truck FC311615
285Arkadiusz FeńczakIbis Styles N.S.312011
286Piotr LaciugaDripShop & Pakersi30255
287Maksymilian PiwowarMariposa Med-Spa30246
288Jakub GórkaGadżet Team/Janczosad301218
289Marcin KociołekProtel301416
290Tomasz GargulaBruk Ogród Nowak301911
291Mateusz FałowskiWalczyk Optyk301218
292Dawid BochenekBastek Garnitury301218
293Przemysław SzkarłatAuto Spa Greenpowerns301416
294Grzegorz SzewczykBastek Garnitury301218
295Jakub OgorzałyWilla Poprad301713
296Wojciech ZelekWalczyk Optyk30219
297Krzysztof LelitoNuevo Galactico301119
298Dariusz JasińskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz301119
299Aleksander MrzygłódPlanet Car29245
300Przemysław GolonkaBrzezna291415
301Marek OlszewskiClassic4you29209
302Radosław TokarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek291415
303Andrzej KumorBysek Team29722
304Maciej DoboszBatimowcy291613
305Dawid NiećStal-Bud Nawojowa29227
306Maciej WańczykLumberjacks29236
307Piotr JasińskiWilla Poprad291613
308Wojciech OleksyBruk Ogród Nowak291811
309Adrian MusiałWiśniowski II291514
310Paweł GodekStal-Bud Nawojowa291712
311Grzegorz JasiurkowskiWhisky Bar291712
312Łukasz ChochorowskiWiśniowski281711
313Łukasz ZwolińskiTechbis The Reds281513
314Mateusz PazganEssa x Greenpowerns281513
315Stefan MacBruk Ogród Nowak281018
316Mariusz DziedzinaSandecja Old Boys281414
317Marcin SzewczykFoto Key281018
318Michał PasiutHoner281315
319Grzegorz BargiełInter-Styl281414
320Daniel ChruślickiStal-Bud Nawojowa281117
321Konrad TrzecieckiBastek Garnitury28217
322Sebastian JanczuraMariposa Med-Spa28199
323Tadeusz OlchawaPrestige House281216
324Paweł CieślikowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds281414
325Paweł KrokStal-Bud Nawojowa281315
326Piotr BasiagaBatimowcy28820
327Dawid BugajskiBrzezna271611
328Łukasz JurczakPabud27720
329Mirosław StecWoj-Tom27189
330Jan KiełbasaStal-Bud Nawojowa271413
331Rafał DyrekWilla Poprad27216
332Łukasz FrycBastek Garnitury271215
333Sebastian RyśKKS Stava271512
334Wiktor MrozekAuto Spa Greenpowerns27225
335Jakub PotoniecSączersi271116
336Bartłomiej OlszaneckiKS Podegrodzie271710
337Kamil KamińskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz27198
338Przemysław PietrzakInstalacje Pietruszka271710
339Robert MikołajczykDripShop & Pakersi261214
340Krzysztof ZiobrowskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team261115
341Paweł PlataStachbud Gostwica261412
342Kamil TrojanowskiBatimowcy26215
343Krzysztof TomczakTylicz.Ski261214
344Maciej MatiaszekRolbud261016
345Wojciech SamekBrzezna26197
346Konrad BłaszczykBruk Ogród Nowak261610
347Sylwester WnękBastek Garnitury261214
348Krystian OlchawaRolbud26179
349Przemysław GolonkaInstalacje Pietruszka26197
350Bartosz KurzejaInter-Styl26224
351Tomasz KociołekProtel261115
352Dawid GórowskiSączersi26197
353Bogusław GołdyńBatimowcy261115
354Kamil StojdaKarpater261511
355Mariusz OraczPlanet Car251015
356Konrad PiotrowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak251312
357Hubert KasperskiLibella Truck FC251015
358Jarosław MrózHoner25178
359Jakub SobólAlex Zakliczyn251411
360Piotr GargasKKS Stava25178
361Łukasz SychowskiRolbud251510
362Artur MałekGalacticos Team251312
363Sławomir WójsikBruk Ogród Nowak251312
364Maciej NowakGold Team/Meble Lorek241410
365Maciej KmiecikNK Team241410
366Konrad BrdejSączersi24168
367Tadeusz OlchawaOlimp Team Oldboys241014
368Mariusz SejmejOlimp Team Oldboys241113
369Szymon JagiełłoPiemonte Calcio24159
370Adam PiętkaMariposa Med-Spa241113
371Michał WalczakGorc Ochotnica24186
372Krzysztof SobczykTechbis The Reds241311
373Piotr PlataIron Team24213
374Daniel KopećGold Team/Meble Lorek24168
375Krzysztof TwardowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl24177
376Dawid TomczykMariposa Med-Spa24168
377Damian MrózHoner241311
378Kacper SalaburaNSIX Data Center241410
379Szymon WitekGotoma24816
380Kacper KrzakInter-Styl24717
381Jakub JanuszMaxfol241212
382Damian NędzaBatimowcy241410
383Łukasz SchreinerBrzezna23914
384Mateusz PolakMKM Izolacje The Reds231112
385Fabian CieślaBruk Ogród Nowak23149
386Marek WójcikGalacticos Team23716
387Jacek WaligóraBruk Ogród Nowak23167
388Dariusz WilczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz231112
389Kamil KuligPiwniczanka Poprad231310
390Andrzej PlataTylicz.Ski23914
391Jakub CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys231112
392Artur ZwolińskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team23158
393Łukasz JasińskiHoner23176
394Sławomir ZięcinaTechbis The Reds23914
395Daniel KurowskiLSO Podegrodzie22139
396Krzysztof MirekOlimp Team Oldboys22139
397Łukasz JurczakBaz-Pal22157
398Janusz BrongielBDM Finanse Group22814
399Paweł MatejaBatimowcy22139
400Eryk FeńczakIbis Styles N.S.22715
401Dominik WodaKS Podegrodzie22175
402Patryk JasińskiBruk Ogród Nowak22166
403Grzegorz KonstantyBastek Garnitury22139
404Krzysztof LuberdaKS Podegrodzie22814
405Jakub ZygmuntKarpater22139
406Bartołomiej SamekBrzezna211011
407Sebastian GardońGold Team/Meble Lorek21156
408Arkadiusz PawlusMaxfol21912
409Dawid SurmaTrade21165
410Wojciech KonstantyPlanet Car21147
411Janusz PierzchałaOlimp Team Oldboys211011
412Martin FałowskiLibella Truck FC21174
413Patryk DumanaMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl21156
414Jakub OlchawaPrestige House211011
415Tomasz WojsławLibella Truck FC21129
416Damian MółkaHoner21138
417Adam FranczykMak-Bud21138
418Piotr OlszakHoner21129
419Mateusz CzuchraMH Power Quake Team211011
420Filip GwiżdżIbis Styles N.S.21129
421Rafał GromalaKarpater211011
422Dawid BazylakMariposa Med-Spa211110
423Jakub SzczurekOptimedic21615
424Hubert MichałczakWhisky Bar21912
425Paweł GlapinskiGorc Ochotnica21714
426Radosław KojsFoto Key20146
427Rafał TokarczykNK Team20128
428Krystian KonopkaDripShop & Pakersi201010
429Krzysztof TomczakBruno20128
430Wojciech JanurDom Weselny Sylwia20137
431Krzysztof CzubiakOlimp Team Oldboys20812
432Jakub ŻuchowiczIbis Styles N.S.201010
433Dawid TarsińskiStal-Bud Nawojowa201010
434Sebastian MamalaOlimp Team20713
435Mateusz PoczkajskiPiwniczanka Poprad201010
436Jacek CepigaAlex Zakliczyn20137
437Jan ChruślickiMak-Bud20146
438Dawid MituśKS Krogulec20119
439Dawid FilipowiczAFC Eskulap20911
440Grzegorz DziadułaSandecja Old Boys20128
441Piotr WitkowskiHoner20137
442Sławomir RutkowskiMariposa Med-Spa20812
443Konrad SzkarłatAuto Spa Greenpowerns20146
444Łukasz TrojanTechbis The Reds20128
445Jarosław WitowskiGadżet Team/Janczosad19118
446Daniel BugaraGadżet Team/Janczosad19118
447Sebastian BugajskiBrzezna19154
448Damian PasiutStal-Bud Nawojowa19163
449Norbert NiemiecDJ NovoS Team19811
450Artur MałekSandecja Old Boys19910
451Mateusz KurczabSmolnik Męcina19712
452Sylwester HybelGold Team/Meble Lorek19118
453Wojciech KumorFoto Key19118
454Przemysław OgrodzkiInstalacje Pietruszka19118
455Andrzej DrożdżRolbud Team19109
456Sławomir GałdaPizzeria Trio19910
457Krzysztof KrólAuto Spa Greenpowerns19811
458Mikołaj WygońskiPabud19118
459Jarosław NowaczykMKM Izolacje The Reds18126
460Dawid KupkaDom Weselny Sylwia18153
461Kacper GórkaStal-Bud Nawojowa18108
462Tomasz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia18711
463Michał KmiecikNK Team18126
464Łukasz OjrzanowskiOlimp Team Oldboys18513
465Adrian BerstlingKS Podegrodzie1899
466Robert HomoncikNuevo Galactico1899
467Norbert KościółekWhisky Bar18612
468Mateusz FortunaNuevo Galactico18117
469Paweł KożuchRolbud Instal18162
470Michał ZawartkaNSIX Data Center18810
471Łukasz PopardaYour House18153
472Kacper RejentowiczIbis Styles N.S.18612
473Krystian DoboszStal-Bud/San Marino1899
474Piotr SzczęsnyWiśniowski II18810
475Piotr JaroszBatimowcy18117
476Jakub MastalskiKS Podegrodzie18171
477Andrzej OlbrychtDripShop & Pakersi1798
478Dawid DulakHoner1798
479Łukasz SzkredSączersi17116
480Mariusz ZielińskiBysek Team17116
481Tadeusz FałowskiRejs Nowy Sącz17134
482Jakub NiemasGold Team/Meble Lorek17116
483Ireneusz KurowskiLumberjacks17152
484Sebastian MajcherClassic4you1798
485Grzegorz GodońRolbud1789
486Michał SosnowskiLibella Truck FC17134
487Konrad PłachtaJako Tako Team17125
488Krzysztof KrzyśkoWoj-Tom1798
489Waldemar PierzchałaMaxfol17512
490Łukasz MarmuszewskiLumberjacks17134
491Rafał StańczakBaz-Pal17125
492Damian DzięciołowskiBatimowcy17107
493Łukasz SzczęsnyWiśniowski1789
494Grzegorz WojsławBastek Garnitury17143
495Adrian TobiaszBaz-Pal17512
496Damian CichyWiśniowski II17116
497Konrad PałkaTradycja Fabryka Okien1789
498Ireneusz TokarczykKS Podegrodzie17134
499Szymon SopataInstal-Tech17125
500Albert MarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek16511
501Janusz PorębaNewag1697
502Damian BuźniakStal-Bud Nawojowa16412
503Dawid KurczabOlimp Team16115
504Mateusz LewińskiMariposa Med-Spa16106
505Błażej KożuchInter-Styl16151
506Andrzej MatejaBatimowcy16106
507Łukasz SobieckiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz16124
508Tomasz OrzełHoner16511
509Kacper GórowskiARK Group16124
510Krystian SądelEl-Dom1697
511Rafał SromekDripShop & Pakersi16214
512Łukasz HalibartKarpater1679
513Krzysztof FaronWoj-Tom16115
514Konrad DrożdżClassic4you1688
515Kamil MazurInstal-Tech16106
516Roman KurievychKoko Szanel16124
517Michał UrodaRolbud Instal1697
518Kacper TokarczykRolbud16124
519Przemysław DruzgalskiPizzeria Trio1587
520Robert PałkaWiśniowski15105
521Fabian FałowskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz15105
522Szymon KiełbasaStal-Bud/San Marino1587
523Artur MorzywołekStachbud Gostwica1596
524Michał RymarczykStal-Bud Nawojowa1596
525Adam GrzegorzekBudolex1596
526Tomasz OwsiankaPlanet Car1596
527Maciej SamekIbis Styles N.S.15510
528Krzysztof TucznioSandecja Old Boys15510
529Łukasz SurmaTrade15114
530Damian MajerskiStal-Bud Nawojowa15105
531Janusz HalaśRejs Nowy Sącz15510
532Rafał DanekEssa x Greenpowerns15510
533Rafał GrybośCarpatian Hot Tubs1587
534Maciej KowalskiMariposa Med-Spa1587
535Grzegorz ŻarnowskiBDM Finanse Group1578
536Paweł MatyaszekBysek Team1587
537Michał KorzymStal-Bud Nawojowa1587
538Kamil DąbrowskiKS Podegrodzie15105
539Łukasz MalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds1587
540Kamil DziubanowskiSmolnik Męcina1578
541Krzysztof FryzowiczClean Serwis1596
542Mateusz SzczecinaPrestige House15312
543Mateusz SekułaIbis Styles N.S.15123
544Tomasz MajcherMH Power Quake Team15114
545Patryk StawiarskiKS Podegrodzie1578
546Tomasz CiągłoInstalacje Pietruszka15510
547Kacper WastagInter-Styl1569
548Kamil ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia1477
549Grzegorz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia14104
550Jakub KostrzewaGold Team/Meble Lorek1477
551Norbert MajcherNewag1495
552Marcin MalinowskiSandecja Old Boys1477
553Leszek MyjakWoj-Tom1459
554Szymon JaworCarpatian Hot Tubs1486
555Bartłomiej GasparskiMariposa Med-Spa1459
556Robert AdamczykRolbud14131
557Bartłomiej WojtasMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz14122
558Andrzej KotelnickiGorc Ochotnica1468
559Remik FedkoProtel14104
560Ryszard BagnickiPiwniczanka Poprad1495
561Arkadiusz KantorARK Group14122
562Michał GórowskiBaz-Pal14311
563Sławomir DadałBruno14410
564Paweł RadzikMH Power Quake Team14311
565Bartłomiej WójcikIbis Styles N.S.14410
566Mikołaj WajnertBaz-Pal14410
567Marek CzochEl-Dom1486
568Kamil RajskiTradycja Fabryka Okien1459
569Kacper KlimekRolbud Instal14122
570Grzegorz HasiorFirma Budowlana Woźniak1468
571Mateusz BerowskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz1486
572Piotr RymarczykSmolnik Męcina1495
573Łukasz FaltynWiśniowski II13103
574Wincenty JelitoKonspol Holding1385
575Łukasz BrotojIbis Styles N.S.1376
576Sebastian KrupaRejs Nowy Sącz13112
577Grzegorz OrsaczekIbis Styles N.S.13112
578Arkadiusz KoszutPabud13112
579Łukasz ZwolińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds13103
580Daniel WójcikWalczyk Optyk1349
581Krzysztof ZaczykDripShop & Pakersi1367
582Nikodem SikoraRolbud Team1385
583Maciej WietrzakFirma Budowlana Woźniak1376
584Mateusz OrleckiYour House1376
585Marcin HebdaPizzeria Trio1367
586Kacper PaholskiLibella Truck FC13103
587Maciej GorczowskiInstalacje Pietruszka1367
588Rafał WojciechowskiRolbud Instal1394
589Kacper WitekOgropark1394
590Piotr JędrzejczykGadżet Team/Janczosad13112
591Marek WaligóraMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz13112
592Patryk PietrzakARK Group1367
593Daniel KuligEssa x Greenpowerns1367
594Grzegorz OlszakHoner1367
595Fabian KonarKKS Stava1385
596Arkadiusz LupaGotoma13121
597Igor KalinowskiTechbis The Reds13211
598Mariusz KuźmaRestauracja Nawojka1367
599Krzysztof ZającBastek Garnitury1358
600Dawid KruczekKonspol Holding1284
601Michał ZawiślanSączersi1284
602Marcin PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak1293
603Bartosz LitwaAlex Zakliczyn1266
604Jakub TokarskiTylicz.Ski1266
605Dominik SkoczeńBysek Team12102
606Jan SkrzymowskiBysek Team1275
607Mateusz WiktorRestauracja Nawojka1257
608Mateusz PomietłoSączersi1257
609Dawid TrojanowskiBatimowcy1284
610Jakub FaronKS Podegrodzie1257
611Wojciech TrochimEssa x Greenpowerns12102
612Jakub DamasiewiczPabud1293
613Dawid BogdańskiIbis Styles N.S.1275
614Tomasz JęczmykBaz-Pal1284
615Walenty GajewskiOlimp Team1257
616Mateusz BocheńskiWiśniowski II1275
617Jakub LeśniakStal-Bud Nawojowa1293
618Szymon KmiecikEssa x Greenpowerns12102
619Jakub FryzowiczRolbud1293
620Dawid PająkSmolnik Męcina1293
621Tomasz DuszyńskiPiwniczanka Poprad1284
622Łukasz LaszkiewiczBatimowcy1266
623Damian NowakSmolnik Męcina1266
624Damian KantorKS Podegrodzie1257
625Damian PorębaWiśniowski II1248
626Miłosz GrońKS Podegrodzie12102
627Piotr MajchrzakOldboje Łącko1284
628Stanisław HorowskiPiemonte Calcio1239
629Bartłomiej DarowskiWiśniowski1174
630Maciej WaligóraBaz-Pal1174
631Jakub KotasLSO Podegrodzie1183
632Kamil GłębockiMKM Izolacje The Reds1183
633Maciej SlazykOlimp Team Oldboys11101
634Jakub SowaBruno11101
635Robert OleksyDripShop & Pakersi1156
636Andrzej KumorRolbud Team1165
637Rafał GrelSączersi1174
638Marek KrzemieńDripShop & Pakersi1138
639Mateusz WłodarczykSmolnik Męcina1183
640Piotr SkoczeńKoko Szanel1156
641Karol KantorARK Group1147
642Bartłomiej MichalikGadżet Team/Janczosad1183
643Paweł JaniszMaxfol1165
644Karol MajochBruno1156
645Piotr FugielProtel1138
646Grzegorz KamińskiInstalservice1183
647Damian WitowskiKarpater1183
648Łukasz WłodarczykTradycja Fabryka Okien1174
649Kamil KnurowskiInstalservice1147
650Dariusz SzczyptaRolbud1174
651Sebastian BodzionyNSIX Data Center1156
652Dominik GłówczykWiśniowski1156
653Dominik PlataIron Team1192
654Marek WąchałaOlimp Team1165
655Dawid KantorKS Podegrodzie1147
656Michał JawczakDom Weselny Sylwia1046
657Szymon KuligGold Team/Meble Lorek1082
658Daniel KrólGold Team/Meble Lorek1064
659Michał BołozNK Team1055
660Jakub BaranDripShop & Pakersi1073
661Mateusz OrzechowskiBruk Ogród Nowak1064
662Krystian JanusWiśniowski1037
663Dawid KroczekBysek Team1082
664Krzysztof CzechOlimp Team Oldboys1073
665Danylo FilonenkoDripShop & Pakersi1082
666Paweł ZygmuntRejs Nowy Sącz1082
667Krystian DziedzicPlanet Car1082
668Piotr MajerskiOldboys Podegrodzie1055
669Stanisław PasionekBudolex1082
670Ivan StrutsAuto Spa Greenpowerns1073
671Robert WiniarskiGalacticos Team1046
672Mariusz LipińskiInstalservice1055
673Marek FrączekMH Power Quake Team1028
674Stefan GródekInstalservice1073
675Mariusz KrawczykInstalservice1037
676Konrad MatusikStal-Bud Nawojowa1046
677Karol PiotrowskiSączersi1073
678Karol KlimekSączersi1073
679Zbigniew ChlebekGorc Ochotnica1064
680Andrzej DudaKoko Szanel1091
681Michał KuligTradycja Fabryka Okien1073
682Tomasz GargulaMH Power Quake Team1073
683Marcin SiwekBatimowcy1064
684Tomasz LipińskiInstalservice1082
685Piotr MatejaBatimowcy1055
686Adrian BawełkiewiczKarpater1046
687Karol GucwaMariposa Med-Spa1073
688Sławomir MichalikNovo.sądecka1064
689Oliwier CiurkotWhisky Bar1037
690Kamil TalarWhisky Bar1064
691Jakub LorekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior1028
692Grzegorz SzewczykBruno1073
693Janusz PierzchałaOlimp Team1037
694Krzysztof MirekOlimp Team1028
695Łukasz ZelekNewag972
696Filip MyrlakNK Team936
697Tomasz PawłowskiAlex Zakliczyn963
698Mateusz JanasBDM Finanse Group918
699Przemysław MarszałekTrade972
700Mateusz JurczakSączersi963
701Mario WaleczkoPabud972
702Michał WastagKS Podegrodzie981
703Tomasz BaczyńskiMar-Hom945
704Michał MordarskiGorc Ochotnica963
705Łukasz KasprzakGorc Ochotnica963
706Mariusz MirekPlanet Car954
707Patryk RolaGadżet Team/Janczosad954
708Piotr KmiecikBudolex945
709Łukasz MichalikGadżet Team/Janczosad963
710Leszek TucznioDripShop & Pakersi963
711Dariusz ŁukasikBDM Finanse Group936
712Daniel WaligóraBatimowcy972
713Grzegorz LegutkoJako Tako Team954
714Dawid GargulaBaz-Pal927
715Marcin MuchaPiwniczanka Poprad936
716Piotr DziadułaWalczyk Optyk927
717Marcin DoboszMak-Bud981
718Mateusz RolaBaz-Pal954
719Kazimierz RosiekWiśniowski945
720Olaf CiułaStal-Bud Nawojowa936
721Edmund MorańskiGalactik Football972
722Paweł SuchanekMariposa Med-Spa963
723Bartosz DziadułaKKS Stava927
724Karol PolichtMaxfol954
725Michał LeśniakGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior972
726Hubert KowalikKKS Stava972
727Bartosz HomoncikInstal-Tech963
728Marcin ŚwigutOgropark972
729Krystian JabłońskiCarpatian Hot Tubs981
730Mateusz KrólMerx963
731Daniel FryzowiczIron Team918
732Bartosz KandyferMak-Bud936
733Janusz ChłódDripShop & Pakersi945
734Jakub BobakBruk Ogród Nowak927
735Przemysław DziedzinaLumberjacks963
736Sebastian SłabyWhisky Bar936
737Jakub MajochMariposa Med-Spa972
738Piotr DyniaGorc Ochotnica963
739Krystian MarszałekBaz-Pal853
740Patryk CisowskiWiśniowski II880
741Mateusz KrzakSmolnik Męcina862
742Krzysztof KalicińskiAlex Zakliczyn835
743Mateusz WilkStachbud Gostwica862
744Piotr SaratowiczSandecja Old Boys871
745Patryk ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team835
746Piotr BurekGold Team/Meble Lorek862
747Marcin NawratSandecja Old Boys853
748Szymon NiepsujClean Serwis826
749Artem DavydenkoDom Weselny Sylwia862
750Sebastian CiapałaDJ NovoS Team844
751Paweł HasiorPabud862
752Sebastian ŻarowskiAFC Eskulap844
753Piotr OrlofMak-Bud862
754Krystian SzewczykBastek Garnitury853
755Marek MaślejakDom Weselny Sylwia871
756Mariusz MordarskiBrzezna835
757Tomasz GołąbGotoma808
758Łukasz KanakBruno862
759Tadeusz UdzielaGorc Ochotnica844
760Marcin WawruszczakGold Team/Meble Lorek862
761Marek ŚciurkaPiwniczanka Poprad835
762Konrad SarDiament Team862
763Tomasz FeckoInstal-Tech817
764Bartłomiej OlchawaDJ NovoS Team835
765Patryk LorekInter-Styl844
766Marcin JanikowskiSandecja Old Boys835
767Marcin ObrzutMKM Izolacje The Reds853
768Adrian WygońskiPabud871
769Krzysztof BorekRestauracja Nawojka853
770Maciej GlapiakGotoma835
771Mariusz SromekEssa x Greenpowerns817
772Dawid PapieżAuto Spa Greenpowerns835
773Marcin BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds862
774Hubert TomczykMariposa Med-Spa862
775Mateusz BiedrońOgropark853
776Piotr PiechówkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz844
777Marcin GrońProtel853
778Norbert DoboszAuto Spa Greenpowerns871
779Sebastian KuligPiwniczanka Poprad853
780Czesław GrucaSandecja Old Boys862
781Bartłomiej CisowskiMariposa Med-Spa862
782Mateusz SzczecinaYour House835
783Dawid MlyczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz862
784Dominik TomasiakKoko Szanel853
785Jakub JopekAFC Eskulap844
786Mariusz ChrobakGorc Ochotnica844
787Marcin DudaBatimowcy862
788Arkadiusz SzczecinaBatimowcy826
789Kacper BieniekARK Group835
790Michał BorzęckiBatimowcy853
791Łukasz BorekRestauracja Nawojka853
792Karol ChojnowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl853
793Daniel CisowskiWiśniowski853
794Oskar KuciaMariposa Med-Spa835
795Bartłomiej KlimczakOgropark826
796Tomasz KurczabSmolnik Męcina826
797Czesław MatlągWiśniowski826
798Sylwester JantasOlimp Team871
799Paweł MąkaWoj-Tom871
800Maks OlszewskiWhisky Bar835
801Kamil KochanekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior826
802Marcin LaskowskiWalczyk Optyk743
803Norbert MaciulewiczSandecja Old Boys761
804Marcin MarciszDripShop & Pakersi716
805Tomasz LichotaKonspol Holding761
806Bartłomiej SerafinGold Team/Meble Lorek743
807Piotr ŚwierczewskiSandecja Old Boys734
808Maciej GórkaGadżet Team/Janczosad734
809Jakub KmiecikNK Team725
810Mariusz WoźniakBaz-Pal743
811Marcin ŚwięsDripShop & Pakersi743
812Krystian MordarskiStachbud Gostwica734
813Daniel NajduchBastek Garnitury734
814Witold MajerskiWoj-Tom743
815Jarosław MrózBruno752
816Jarosław KmakGadżet Team/Janczosad734
817Grzegorz KnurowskiBudolex743
818Kamil TokarczykIron Team743
819Marcin WójtowiczBatimowcy743
820Rafał PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek707
821Łukasz KrzakAuto Spa Greenpowerns707
822Krzysztof MagdziarczykGadżet Team/Janczosad707
823Mariusz OraczTylicz.Ski761
824Adrian ŁęczyckiBatimowcy743
825Piotr MajerskiKaduk/Balu-Mat734
826Arkadiusz KiełbasaARK Group752
827Marek ZagórskiSandecja Old Boys752
828Grzegorz KnurowskiPasmo Łososińskie743
829Wiktor CzarnopińskiCarpatian Hot Tubs743
830Jakub KrężelPiemonte Calcio734
831Wojciech ZielińskiBrzezna734
832Krzysztof BajdelRejs Nowy Sącz743
833Dominik GostekAlex Zakliczyn770
834Maciej DąbrowskiTradycja Fabryka Okien761
835Kamil GieniecGadżet Team/Janczosad743
836Rafał KwiatkowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl725
837Patryk PustułkaRolbud743
838Witold FrączekMH Power Quake Team734
839Bartosz MalickiBaz-Pal743
840Andre Costa InfanteIbis Styles N.S.734
841Łukasz SzewczykKaduk/Balu-Mat752
842Paweł PorembaGalacticos Team743
843Paweł ŚwieradMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl761
844Paweł OlchawaBatimowcy761
845Piotr GawrońskiEl-Dom743
846Paweł KrzyżakStal-Bud Nawojowa752
847Sebastian SłowikPabud761
848Rusłan OlejnikClassic4you743
849Piotr HejmejInstalservice752
850Piotr BielakBruno725
851Dariusz OlchawaTradycja Fabryka Okien752
852Dominik BielGotoma761
853Cezary JeżGosdrob752
854Marcin PiękośFoto Key743
855Rafał OlchawaTradycja Fabryka Okien725
856Mateusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group743
857Kacper JanuszBysek Team716
858Mateusz MichniakSmolnik Męcina752
859Antoni MacałkaProtel734
860Paweł TrojanowskiBatimowcy761
861Dawid KrzyżakClean Serwis743
862Michał OgorzałekAFC Eskulap734
863Szczepan JaneckiWiśniowski651
864Michał JanusGadżet Team/Janczosad642
865Mariusz KocembaFirma Budowlana Woźniak651
866Mariusz KruczekStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta651
867Michał DoboszKonspol Holding642
868Paweł KowalczykDom Weselny Sylwia624
869Jakub KobosNewag624
870Edward ZwolińskiLSO Podegrodzie633
871Marcin PiątkowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak624
872Tomasz CabałaBysek Team651
873Piotr WilkStachbud Gostwica615
874Sławomir DadałSandecja Old Boys624
875Oskar LichońRestauracja Nawojka642
876Artur MałekTechbis The Reds624
877Krzysztof ObiedzińskiRejs Nowy Sącz633
878Tomasz OlszakPabud624
879Mateusz PrusakDripShop & Pakersi642
880Mateusz BisagaGadżet Team/Janczosad633
881Paweł HatInstal-Tech642
882Marek StarskiTechbis The Reds660
883Michał FaronWoj-Tom624
884Miłosz StecGalacticos Team642
885Jakub UrbańskiBudolex651
886Sławomir RutkowskiRolbud Team633
887Janusz DziadułaRolbud Team642
888Rafał NogaOlimp Team Oldboys633
889Paweł WojtasIbis Styles N.S.651
890Jan RosiekWalczyk Optyk606
891Konrad MikołajczykInstal-Tech624
892Rafał RuchałaInstalservice642
893Michał GodawskiIbis Styles N.S.624
894Mateusz TomasiakARK Group624
895Marcin SułkowskiPizzeria Trio624
896Piotr GodońRolbud615
897Tomasz DudkaIbis Styles N.S.642
898Wojciech ChruślickiStal-Bud Nawojowa633
899Grzegorz CiężobkaPrestige House651
900Dariusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group642
901Andrzej TokarzWiśniowski II615
902Bogdan ZgrzeblakBastek Garnitury606
903Adrian SzeligaKS Podegrodzie624
904Marcin PawłowskiAlex Zakliczyn642
905Kamil MaciuszekBysek Team624
906Józef PorębaWhisky Bar642
907Jakub LachorSmolnik Męcina633
908Konrad KosińskiMariposa Med-Spa624
909Mikołaj WnękAuto Spa Greenpowerns642
910Krystian PawlikGalactik Football615
911Tomasz KulpaRestauracja Nawojka642
912Jakub StawiarskiClassic4you642
913Kacper ZającLibella Truck FC624
914Tomasz BaczyńskiDromader624
915Piotr SołtysEl-Dom633
916Paweł SzkaradekAuto Spa Greenpowerns624
917Kacper MajerczykStal-Bud Nawojowa633
918Jakub MarmolPiemonte Calcio624
919Mateusz RyśAuto Spa Greenpowerns642
920Szczepan BaranPiwniczanka Poprad633
921Tomasz BieniekInstal-Tech633
922Kamil WójsMariposa Med-Spa624
923Adrian PotoniecKS Podegrodzie651
924Konrad GurgulWoj-Tom651
925Mariusz GołyźniakMerx624
926Bartosz WoźniakSmolnik Męcina624
927Wojciech PopielaRTX Fabryka Okien624
928Piotr BodzionyEl-Dom642
929Rafał SłowikOlimp Team633
930Jacek CebulaRolbud Team624
931Marcin BołozKS Krogulec624
932Tomasz LizońBatimowcy615
933Jakub PazganNovo.sądecka523
934Marcin DoboszWalczyk Optyk532
935Bartłomiej JasiurkowskiGadżet Team/Janczosad523
936Łukasz PorembaDripShop & Pakersi532
937Michał HomoncikKonspol Holding532
938Adrian BogdańskiRestauracja Nawojka550
939Łukasz PazganKonspol Holding550
940Michał OlszewskiWiśniowski523
941Michał KojderNewag541
942Mirosław MatusikGalactik Football532
943Kamil PorębaPrestige House541
944Rafał BaranDripShop & Pakersi523
945Krystian SamekStal-Bud/San Marino541
946Piotr KostrzewaPabud550
947Mariusz KaczwińskiWilla Poprad532
948Szymon WnękWilla Poprad550
949Maciej KorzymBruk Ogród Nowak532
950Jacek KonstantyPlanet Car532
951Krzysztof OlszakPlanet Car541
952Adrian BabińskiNitro Karting523
953Adrian MajcherGłodzik i Smajdor Team514
954Damian RzegockiBudolex532
955Albert WąsowiczAuto Spa Greenpowerns541
956Jan MrówkaWoj-Tom550
957Adam GrabczykMaxfol523
958Ireneusz GrybośClassic4you550
959Piotr MikulecOldboys Podegrodzie532
960Mariusz DanielWoj-Tom550
961Tomasz GagatekKoko Szanel532
962Łukasz PorębaYour House532
963Grzegorz WoźniakSandecja Old Boys505
964Michał DyrekBysek Team523
965Tomasz WagnerAlex Zakliczyn514
966Marcin ŁatkaInstalacje Pietruszka505
967Łukasz KopczyńskiBruk Ogród Nowak550
968Paweł GomułkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz541
969Mateusz KlóskaKaduk/Balu-Mat550
970Łukasz MikołajczykPizzeria Trio523
971Piotr PotępaPiwniczanka Poprad532
972Arkadiusz ZiemnikPabud514
973Sebastian SołtysMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz532
974Jacek WojsławProtel541
975Jakub LegutkoGotoma523
976Michał ŁatkaGalacticos Team541
977Jacek CięcielWilla Poprad532
978Łukasz GargulaMH Power Quake Team523
979Maciej GomółkaIron Team541
980Tomasz MaślankaRestauracja Nawojka532
981Sebastian KuciaCarpatian Hot Tubs523
982Piotr HajdukPrestige House541
983Maciej MamakMariposa Med-Spa532
984Kamil KwiatkowskiGalactik Football523
985Łukasz KuchniaInter-Styl532
986Bartłomiej HudeckiAuto Spa Greenpowerns532
987Samuel NowakOgropark532
988Krzysztof LeśnikSmolnik Męcina532
989Kacper RuchałaSmolnik Męcina541
990Janusz KrzakInter-Styl514
991Szymon WoźniakSmolnik Męcina532
992Piotr ChronowskiOldboje Łącko532
993Jan CzochAuto Spa Greenpowerns523
994Paweł BrdejGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior541
995Michail AnujulaNuevo Galactico514
996Piotr MajerczykGorc Ochotnica514
997Jarosław HazaRolbud Instal532
998Krzysztof PierzchałaGotoma523
999Ryszard RerutkoMariposa Med-Spa505
1000Bartosz StafińskiKNiZ532
1001Daniel MajeranMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl550
1002Rafał ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia431
1003Jarosław LeśniakStal-Bud Nawojowa404
1004Sylwester KowalikStal-Bud Nawojowa422
1005Krzysztof KłębczykKonspol Holding422
1006Mariusz CięciwaDom Weselny Sylwia413
1007Tomasz KosakowskiSączersi431
1008Lucjan KopećNewag440
1009Konrad DudzikClean Serwis422
1010Piotr BielakBaz-Pal431
1011Tomasz TochaPizzeria Trio431
1012Mateusz BaczyńskiTradycja Fabryka Okien422
1013Bartłomiej KołdrasDom Weselny Sylwia431
1014Piotr SłowikAlex Zakliczyn431
1015Mateusz MatyaszekBysek Team413
1016Kamil KościuszkoGlobet404
1017Dawid WiewióraSmolnik Męcina431
1018Mariusz LizakTrade431
1019Szymon ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team431
1020Piotr KubiszStal-Bud Nawojowa440
1021Bartłomiej KumorClean Serwis413
1022Kacper BulzakTrade440
1023Daniel KotlarskiRestauracja Nawojka431
1024Wojciech ZającFoto Key422
1025Wojciech ZielińskiPlanet Car413
1026Marcin NawalaniecSączersi413
1027Bartłomiej KoseckiMaxfol413
1028Łukasz WiktorPabud413
1029Tomasz OwsiankaOldboje Łącko422
1030Patryk JanikDom Weselny Sylwia422
1031Grzegorz ZachwiejaGorc Ochotnica440
1032Rafał SochaAlex Zakliczyn413
1033Dawid KrólRTX Fabryka Okien431
1034Andrzej TrzepakWoj-Tom422
1035Krzysztof SzkarłatBruk Ogród Nowak431
1036Piotr HrydziuszkoGorc Ochotnica431
1037Paweł CieślikTeam Ramzes422
1038Dawid LorekPabud440
1039Konrad KogutOgropark440
1040Tomasz GórkaWhisky Bar422
1041Maciej JanczarzykDripShop & Pakersi404
1042Krzysztof KlemczakBatimowcy404
1043Dawid KosPrestige House413
1044Julian GrzegorczykDom Weselny Sylwia404
1045Przemysław OgorzałyKS Podegrodzie404
1046Kamil CabakWhisky Bar413
1047Arkadiusz TwardyBruno413
1048Marcin GwiżdżBudolex413
1049Sebastian StanekMaxfol422
1050Paweł StępkaRolbud413
1051Paweł MatrasAlex Zakliczyn431
1052Mariusz BodzionyEl-Dom422
1053Robert TalarRejs Nowy Sącz413
1054Rafał ŁukasikBruno404
1055Mateusz KuźmaDiament Team431
1056Marek GrucelaPiwniczanka Poprad422
1057Michał KamińskiInstalservice404
1058Oliwier WydrzyńskiAFC Eskulap413
1059Kacper KowalikKKS Stava422
1060Kacper AdamiecMariposa Med-Spa431
1061Paweł KlimontowskiNano House413
1062Dominik KałuzińskiKoko Szanel413
1063Grzegorz MaślankaPiwniczanka Poprad422
1064Paweł KuźmaRestauracja Nawojka413
1065Piotr JaniszNuevo Galactico413
1066Bartłomiej BaranEl-Dom431
1067Dawid NędzaJako Tako Team422
1068Jacek DutkaPasmo Łososińskie431
1069Piotr CzepielikWoj-Tom413
1070Dawid KoniecznyKS Podegrodzie440
1071Maciej TarasekMak-Bud422
1072Robert StaniszKKS Stava431
1073Jan GułowskiMariposa Med-Spa422
1074Jakub WinterMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz413
1075Szymon OlszakInter-Styl413
1076Patryk KrawczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team422
1077Damian KurasDromader413
1078Bronisław GomółkaIron Team440
1079Dariusz SrokaBatimowcy422
1080Michał OgórekRestauracja Nawojka431
1081Bartłomiej ZbyszowskiProtel413
1082Marcin ZyzakStal-Bud Nawojowa431
1083Witold JaniszNuevo Galactico413
1084Mirosław ZającLumberjacks413
1085Wiktor WójcikAuto Spa Greenpowerns404
1086Fabian RamsTeam Ramzes422
1087Szymon KrajewskiKS Podegrodzie422
1088Miłosz FałowskiSmolnik Męcina422
1089Przemysław FrankiewiczStal-Bud Nawojowa422
1090Arkadiusz TwardyDromader440
1091Artur WilkAFC Eskulap431
1092Bartosz BieniasProtel422
1093Marcin JasiurkowskiWhisky Bar404
1094Jakub KaniaBrzezna321
1095Tomasz BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds321
1096Łukasz SkoczeńStal-Bud/San Marino303
1097Jakub ChojnowskiKaduk/Balu-Mat330
1098Radosław NowakTradycja Fabryka Okien330
1099Oskar CieślaBruk Ogród Nowak312
1100Hubert PałkaTradycja Fabryka Okien321
1101Mateusz PawłowskiŁat-Kam312
1102Dawid ŚliwaKonspol Holding321
1103Dawid KrzyżakStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta330
1104Andrzej BieniasLSO Podegrodzie321
1105Patryk KlagLSO Podegrodzie312
1106Krzysztof GrzesikLSO Podegrodzie312
1107Mateusz GórskiTradycja Fabryka Okien321
1108Michał GardońNK Team321
1109Tadeusz ŁysońAlex Zakliczyn303
1110Piotr DziwikTrade303
1111Piotr KlimczakRestauracja Nawojka330
1112Adrian GołdasGalactik Football312
1113Sławomir MordarskiMaxfol321
1114Paweł ZwolińskiRestauracja Nawojka321
1115Walenty ChadałaWiśniowski II312
1116Wojciech JasińskiYour House321
1117Wojciech SmreczekGorc Ochotnica312
1118Tomasz ZgrzeblakPlanet Car321
1119Piotr ChełmeckiPlanet Car312
1120Kamil GłębockiTechbis The Reds312
1121Jarosław ZońRejs Nowy Sącz321
1122Maksymilian BorekRestauracja Nawojka321
1123Szymon PłachtaIbis Styles N.S.312
1124Daniel PociechaRejs Nowy Sącz321
1125Tomasz ZającGorc Ochotnica303
1126Sławomir GromalaOlimp Team Oldboys321
1127Aleksander MleczkoAlex Zakliczyn321
1128Michał DudaGotoma321
1129Mariusz KierońskiAlex Zakliczyn330
1130Krzysztof TokarczykBruk Ogród Nowak330
1131Wojciech BaciaGadżet Team/Janczosad321
1132Paweł HybelWoj-Tom330
1133Patryk ŚwięsTeam Ramzes321
1134Arkadiusz WiaterBaz-Pal312
1135Filip OrmiańskiTrade303
1136Oleksandr LukianchukPasmo Łososińskie321
1137Piotr SaratowiczRejs Nowy Sącz303
1138Józef KiełbasaClassic4you321
1139Mateusz KocembaBaz-Pal321
1140Miłosz MiłoszewskiInstalacje Pietruszka312
1141Kamil MikulskiMerx312
1142Paweł WięcławekRolbud Team330
1143Jan MichalikMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz321
1144Kamil ChełmeckiEl-Dom330
1145Mariusz MrózSączersi312
1146Fabian KiełbasaPrestige House303
1147Mariusz BochenekSączersi321
1148Krystian SkoczeńTrade312
1149Paweł SerugaStal-Bud Nawojowa303
1150Szymon PorębaGłodzik i Smajdor Team312
1151Kacper PopielaGłodzik i Smajdor Team312
1152Piotr StelmachGalacticos Team321
1153Dawid WaligóraKKS Stava303
1154Tomasz PancerzMerx330
1155Michał NiećStal-Bud Nawojowa312
1156Dariusz ChojnowskiPizzeria Trio321
1157Dariusz JarekOldboje Łącko303
1158Szymon MaślankaWilla Poprad321
1159Michał CięciwaBaz-Pal312
1160Dawid TwardyBatimowcy312
1161Łukasz PopielaOldboje Łącko321
1162Szymon StudzińskiGotoma312
1163Bartłomiej SzmitŁat-Kam321
1164Jakub NosalFirma Budowlana Woźniak321
1165Hubert StanekClean Serwis321
1166Radosław StaniszPizzeria Trio330
1167Paweł LorekPabud303
1168Jakub FarunMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz321
1169Szymon SzczepanikClassic4you321
1170Ignacy IzworskiPiwniczanka Poprad312
1171Bogumił RosiekWalczyk Optyk312
1172Krzysztof WilczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz321
1173Edward SkrzypiecEssa x Greenpowerns312
1174Bartłomiej SłowikBruk Ogród Nowak330
1175Marcin ObrzutTechbis The Reds312
1176Kacper HomoncikLumberjacks312
1177Krystian ZbozieńRolbud Instal303
1178Jędrzej GrzegorczykStal-Bud Nawojowa321
1179Oskar LorekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior312
1180Wojciech UrodaPasmo Łososińskie330
1181Krzysztof GołyźniakMerx321
1182Sebastian KrupaSandecja Old Boys312
1183Tadeusz FałowskiInstalservice321
1184Paweł PiechMariposa Med-Spa321
1185Daniel KowalikBatimowcy303
1186Jakub KulpaFoto Key321
1187Krzysztof ChruślickiMak-Bud312
1188Przemysław PolańskiBatimowcy321
1189Jakub SromekNitro Karting321
1190Przemysław DudaPizzeria Trio312
1191Szymon DudaHoner312
1192Tomasz FirstClassic4you312
1193Arkadiusz PorębaMerx330
1194Karol JezierskiTrade303
1195Andrzej PestkowskiBaz-Pal312
1196Kamil ZięcinaHoner312
1197Patryk WygońskiPabud303
1198Mariusz LeśniakWalczyk Optyk312
1199Kamil GryźlakRolbud330
1200Bartłosz KuźmaMak-Bud312
1201Paweł CieślikowskiTechbis The Reds321
1202Krzysztof ZaczykSmolnik Męcina303
1203Kacper ZaczykAFC Eskulap321
1204Dawid MatusikWiśniowski II321
1205Nikodem SkoczeńPabud321
1206Mariusz TokarczykKS Podegrodzie312
1207Filip KmiecikDiament Team321
1208Grzegorz DziadułaRolbud Team321
1209Wiktor KuzarDrez-Bud Długołęka330
1210Krzysztof SalamonInter-Styl312
1211Gracjan RamsTeam Ramzes321
1212Rafał SztabaStal-Bud Nawojowa312
1213Krzysztof WitekGadżet Team/Janczosad312
1214Piotr GłąbPasmo Łososińskie321
1215Damian PasiutDom Weselny Sylwia211
1216Marcin KoseckiBrzezna202
1217Bartosz PorębaWalczyk Optyk211
1218Marcin LeśniakDom Weselny Sylwia220
1219Miłosz SawulskiBruk Ogród Nowak211
1220Marcin KocońTradycja Fabryka Okien211
1221Rafał LiberBDM Finanse Group211
1222Piotr ZachariaszSączersi202
1223Krzysztof ŚwierczekWiśniowski II202
1224Patryk PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak211
1225Adam PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak211
1226Dariusz KłębczykFirma Budowlana Woźniak202
1227Paweł OleksyŁat-Kam202
1228Dominik KorbasKaduk/Balu-Mat202
1229Grzegorz BednarekKaduk/Balu-Mat211
1230Konrad PaterInstalservice220
1231Paweł SzołdrowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek220
1232Jakub ZającStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta202
1233Maksymilian JurczakTradycja Fabryka Okien220
1234Adam WłodarczykTradycja Fabryka Okien211
1235Szymon BogdanowiczWiśniowski II220
1236Michał ŚledźLSO Podegrodzie211
1237Jakub WańczykDom Weselny Sylwia211
1238Adrian FryzowiczClean Serwis202
1239Maciej KocembaKonspol Holding211
1240Andrzej KubisztalFoto Key220
1241Juliusz WolakMariposa Med-Spa211
1242Stanisław KrzystyniakAlex Zakliczyn211
1243Marcin BodzionyStachbud Gostwica211
1244Krystian PlataBysek Team202
1245Łukasz PiechBaz-Pal211
1246Mateusz ŚmierciakGorc Ochotnica220
1247Piotr PiętkaFoto Key211
1248Karol WęgrzynStachbud Gostwica211
1249Damian PiękośWiśniowski II211
1250Karol GolonkaBysek Team220
1251Grzegorz PerlaTrade211
1252Krzysztof KwaśniewskiOlimp Team202
1253Dominik PociechaSmolnik Męcina202
1254Michał AdamekRestauracja Nawojka220
1255Krystian KrzyżakWalczyk Optyk211
1256Andrzej DrożdżMaxfol211
1257Albert SzkaradekMariposa Med-Spa211
1258Bartłomiej JodłowskiDom Weselny Sylwia220
1259Jakub NowakMaxfol211
1260Dawid CempaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz220
1261Jan WodylGorc Ochotnica211
1262Grzegorz HamigaPlanet Car211
1263Oskar JaworRolbud220
1264Krystian StuczkaKS Podegrodzie220
1265Michał OlchawaDripShop & Pakersi211
1266Krzysztof BogdanowiczWiśniowski211
1267Paweł RolaFoto Key220
1268Paweł MarszałekWhisky Bar220
1269Jacek GrucaPabud220
1270Piotr JarekOldboje Łącko211
1271Karol FarunMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz220
1272Tomasz BednarekMaxfol211
1273Kacper RusiniakKS Podegrodzie202
1274Mateusz HorowskiNSIX Data Center202
1275Piotr KolasaNSIX Data Center211
1276Jakub BrudzińskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team211
1277Jakub JurczakStal-Bud Nawojowa211
1278Michał BaranWhisky Bar211
1279Jan SzczygiełGadżet Team/Janczosad202
1280Michał BisagaGadżet Team/Janczosad220
1281Filip RzegockiBysek Team202
1282Paweł DybiecWoj-Tom211
1283Paweł RolaGadżet Team/Janczosad211
1284Karol KosikKS Podegrodzie211
1285Grzegorz SzafrańskiSmolnik Męcina211
1286Roman CiurkaInstalacje Pietruszka211
1287Sławomir OrmiańskiMak-Bud211
1288Maciej RuchałaSączersi211
1289Jakub BorekRolbud Team211
1290Piotr KonarStal-Bud Nawojowa202
1291Jakub FirlichInstalacje Pietruszka220
1292Patryk LigasBudolex220
1293Marek ZasadniOlimp Team Oldboys202
1294Dariusz ŁukasikGalacticos Team211
1295Przemysław JasińskiOgropark220
1296Tomasz SikorskiPizzeria Trio211
1297Marcin LorekJako Tako Team202
1298Piotr LachARK Group202
1299Jakub FałowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl202
1300Daniel PasońDripShop & Pakersi202
1301Piotr ZiębaDJ NovoS Team211
1302Krystian CycońNSIX Data Center202
1303Sebastian PasiutPabud211
1304Mateusz GomułkaInter-Styl202
1305Robert KałuzińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds211
1306Tomasz StojdaBDM Finanse Group211
1307Marcin FrączekKaduk/Balu-Mat211
1308Jerzy JamrozowiczPiwniczanka Poprad211
1309Damian AdamczykBatimowcy220
1310Karol MuchaNovo.sądecka211
1311Sebastian MaciaszekTylicz.Ski202
1312Konrad LorekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior211
1313Przemysław MółkaHoner211
1314Paweł StanekGadżet Team/Janczosad211
1315Patryk SzczurekMaxfol220
1316Mateusz CięciwaStal-Bud Nawojowa211
1317Tomasz OleksyOgropark211
1318Paweł CzarnopińskiCarpatian Hot Tubs202
1319Łukasz SzablaEl-Dom211
1320Jerzy CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys202
1321Maciej ZaranekBatimowcy220
1322Michał LorczykNSIX Data Center202
1323Dawid GłódYour House211
1324Marcin KwaśnyStal-Bud Nawojowa211
1325Maciej BiernackiBatimowcy202
1326Michał JanusNovo.sądecka211
1327Mateusz KruczekGotoma220
1328Bogdan ArendarczykLumberjacks220
1329Patryk JaworCarpatian Hot Tubs211
1330Miłosz KołaciakPabud220
1331Rafał NogaGalacticos Team211
1332Mariusz AdamczykOldboje Łącko211
1333Konrad GórskiMerx220
1334Mateusz SkoczeńClean Serwis202
1335Sławomir NiemiecPabud220
1336Przemysław PiętkaRestauracja Nawojka202
1337Kamil MordarskiGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior220
1338Sławomir LeśniakMerx211
1339Marian MichalikClassic4you211
1340Mirosław KwolekBatimowcy220
1341Piotr KożuchLumberjacks220
1342Adrian PorębaKNiZ202
1343Krzysztof TwardowskiEssa x Greenpowerns220
1344Kacper DyrekIron Team220
1345Adam SajdakKoko Szanel211
1346Artur PasońWilla Poprad202
1347Konrad AleksandrowiczGłodzik i Smajdor Team202
1348Kamil LeśniakPiemonte Calcio202
1349Jakub SzkaradekProtel202
1350Wojciech CebulaBatimowcy202
1351Łukasz KowalczykRolbud Instal220
1352Łukasz CzochAuto Spa Greenpowerns211
1353Bartłomiej PorębaMariposa Med-Spa211
1354Kamil WójsEssa x Greenpowerns211
1355Piotr PiotrowskiSączersi211
1356Oskar SzlękPabud211
1357Jakub LeśniakKKS Stava211
1358Kamil ObrochtaIbis Styles N.S.211
1359Artur SzlagDromader211
1360Piotr BombaStal-Bud Nawojowa202
1361Mariusz KatraMH Power Quake Team202
1362Mateusz DybaśAFC Eskulap211
1363Maksymilian WygońskiIron Team220
1364Witold JaniszRolbud Team220
1365Dawid RosiekBastek Garnitury211
1366Stanisław PasionekPasmo Łososińskie211
1367Arkadiusz GutowskiStal-Bud Nawojowa211
1368Bartłomiej BaranPasmo Łososińskie202
1369Sławomir NowogórskiGorc Ochotnica220
1370Paweł SzelecKS Podegrodzie220
1371Artur ChełmeckiInter-Styl211
1372Piotr ZarembaKS Podegrodzie211
1373Jakub JanusMak-Bud211
1374Jarosław FilipowiczARK Group211
1375Michał RajskiRolbud Instal211
1376Rafał CisońMak-Bud211
1377Bartłomiej JabłońskiMariposa Med-Spa220
1378Piotr DziadułaRolbud Team202
1379Adrian CabałaGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior220
1380Paweł ŁazarzGorc Ochotnica220
1381Adrian PierzchałaLumberjacks211
1382Grzegorz JurkiewieczOptimedic101
1383Jarosław SzczepaniakBaz-Pal101
1384Piotr PlataStachbud Gostwica110
1385Piotr LutostańskiKonspol Holding110
1386Artur ŚciurkaPiwniczanka Poprad110
1387Grzegorz FlorkowskiBrzezna101
1388Sylwester CiągłoTradycja Fabryka Okien110
1389Patryk KrokTradycja Fabryka Okien110
1390Domenico DalessioTradycja Fabryka Okien110
1391Krzysztof KaliszGadżet Team/Janczosad110
1392Robert WoźniakBaz-Pal110
1393Maciej JacenikMariposa Med-Spa101
1394Przemysław BerdyszStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta101
1395Dominik UrygaŁat-Kam110
1396Mateusz MichalakDom Weselny Sylwia110
1397Dawid BajraktarFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
1398Mateusz WaligóraTradycja Fabryka Okien101
1399Marek GórkaJako Tako Team101
1400Mariusz OciepkaKaduk/Balu-Mat110
1401Amadeusz BudajFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
1402Jan TokarczykDom Weselny Sylwia110
1403Paweł SiedlarzKonspol Holding101
1404Łukasz WronaWalczyk Optyk101
1405Jakub SzewczykBrzezna101
1406Mateusz BieniasLSO Podegrodzie101
1407Szymon SzablaStachbud Gostwica101
1408Jacek TrybuchBruk Ogród Nowak101
1409Rafał NessingWiśniowski II110
1410Marcin ChronowskiBaz-Pal110
1411Rafał CiastońStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1412Maciej FałowskiClean Serwis110
1413Grzegorz SłowikAlex Zakliczyn110
1414Daniel WójsowiczStachbud Gostwica101
1415Wojciech WitowskiRolbud101
1416Kamil CiapałaNewag110
1417Konrad KoronaBruk Ogród Nowak110
1418Marek StarskiMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1419Kamil BodzionyStachbud Gostwica110
1420Michał JurczakGlobet101
1421Sławomir HorowskiTradycja Fabryka Okien110
1422Kamil KubikGalactik Football101
1423Piotr MerklingerBaz-Pal101
1424Krzysztof OlszakStachbud Gostwica110
1425Krystian IzworskiStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1426Bronisław BarnachTrade101
1427Arkadiusz StępkaRolbud101
1428Tomasz SamczakGalactik Football101
1429Mariusz PałkaOlimp Team101
1430Norbert ToczekWilla Poprad110
1431Karol SzczygiełClean Serwis101
1432Andrzej HorowskiStal-Bud/San Marino101
1433Jan LorczykBysek Team110
1434Kacper ChmielowskiMaxfol110
1435Andrzej BanachRolbud110
1436Krzysztof JanikOldboys Podegrodzie101
1437Rafał SłowikOlimp Team Oldboys110
1438Krzysztof KrólRejs Nowy Sącz101
1439Arkadiusz SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia101
1440Michał SzeligaDom Weselny Sylwia110
1441Yaroslav NyzhnykTrade101
1442Daniel AdamczykTeam Ramzes110
1443Przemysław CięciwaKS Podegrodzie110
1444Andrzej FortunaAFC Eskulap110
1445Paweł WójcikStal-Bud/San Marino110
1446Miłosz MarcinowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior110
1447Marek KozdraGłodzik i Smajdor Team110
1448Paweł SadowskiMar-Hom101
1449Łukasz KęskaMar-Hom110
1450Rafał KnurowskiBruno110
1451Tomasz MynarekNSIX Data Center101
1452Aleksander MrzygłódInstalacje Pietruszka101
1453Kacper LudwaAlex Zakliczyn101
1454Jakub GawlikowskiAFC Eskulap110
1455Jakub CzyżMak-Bud110
1456Karol MichalikGotoma110
1457Dawid SadowyStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1458Bartosz KrokWhisky Bar101
1459Dominik GłąbMaxfol101
1460Przemysław MigaczBastek Garnitury101
1461Dominik WnękPabud110
1462Grzegorz BulandaWoj-Tom101
1463Wojciech StecWoj-Tom110
1464Przemysław ZielińskiEssa Decore101
1465Mateusz DylągSączersi101
1466Adam TumidajPasmo Łososińskie110
1467Mateusz KrólPasmo Łososińskie110
1468Radosław SzczygiełGadżet Team/Janczosad110
1469Jakub RydwańskiProtel101
1470Alex AugustynSmolnik Męcina110
1471Łukasz PasiutKNiZ110
1472Hubert GródekStal-Bud Nawojowa101
1473Marek ZnamirowskiClassic4you101
1474Łukasz KonstantyOldboys Podegrodzie110
1475Wojciech BinekRolbud Team101
1476Witold MichalikRolbud Team101
1477Artur DąbrowskiWoj-Tom110
1478Stanisław GądekWoj-Tom101
1479Łukasz SchreinerEssa x Greenpowerns101
1480Kacper SzczurekARK Group110
1481Jan PolańskiIbis Styles N.S.110
1482Arkadiusz NowakARK Group101
1483Marcin ŁatkaRolbud Team101
1484Marcin KrzyśkoWoj-Tom101
1485Dawid ObrzutClassic4you101
1486Oskar KorzymProtel110
1487Adrian KościółekWhisky Bar101
1488Stanisław JurczakPabud110
1489Grzegorz KmakWiśniowski110
1490Michał JabłońskiMKM Izolacje The Reds101
1491Łukasz TomońTradycja Fabryka Okien101
1492Dawid OgórekSandecja Old Boys110
1493Adam KurucWalczyk Optyk101
1494Piotr KędzioraGlobet101
1495Jakub PorembaGosdrob101
1496Artur KoisWiśniowski II101
1497Mariusz RuchałaWiśniowski101
1498Mariusz PasiutMKM Izolacje The Reds101
1499Krzysztof SułkowskiNuevo Galactico101
1500Rafał HajdugaBaz-Pal101
1501Filip SkoczeńRolbud101
1502Rafał PająkIbis Styles N.S.101
1503Dawid KiełbasaMak-Bud101
1504Paweł ForendaGorc Ochotnica101
1505Paweł SerugaTechbis The Reds101
1506Robert KałuzińskiRejs Nowy Sącz101
1507Oskar SawickiDiament Team101
1508Bartłomiej DrożdżMariposa Med-Spa101
1509Seweryn PiksaKarpater101
1510Patryk ZiobrowskiRTX Fabryka Okien101
1511Patryk PorębaMerx101
1512Jakub ZajączekKoko Szanel101
1513Józef WitowskiRolbud110
1514Tomasz MichalikIbis Styles N.S.101
1515Jakub KowalikKarpater110
1516Jakub FrelichAFC Eskulap101
1517Jacek BombaStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1518Jakub SurówkaLibella Truck FC101
1519Wiktor StaszakLibella Truck FC101
1520Dariusz BastaMerx101
1521Tomasz CiastońInstalservice110
1522Kacper JanowiecJako Tako Team101
1523Łukasz MikołajczykGorc Ochotnica110
1524Wojciech PopielaRolbud Team101
1525Mateusz KukuczkaLibella Truck FC110
1526Mateusz GomułkaTeam Ramzes101
1527Marcin BugajskiRolbud Instal110
1528Krzysztof TworzydłoRolbud110
1529Kamil ZającKS Podegrodzie110
1530Mateusz BastaAFC Eskulap110
1531Hubert JeżLibella Truck FC101
1532Artur TarasekOgropark101
1533Dawid GórskiMerx101
1534Paweł SalamonMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1535Damian LigasNewag101
1536Kacper ŚmierciakStal-Bud Nawojowa101
1537Maciej KosGlobet110
1538Tomasz DęboszTradycja Fabryka Okien101
1539Adrian SowaIbis Styles N.S.110
1540Jerzy JanusAFC Eskulap110
1541Michał KuligEl-Dom101
1542Mikołaj BocheńskiMerx101
1543Przemysław PiekarczykBDM Finanse Group101
1544Piotr KuchniaDrez-Bud Długołęka110
1545Dominik ZbozieńRolbud Instal101
1546Wiktor KrólClean Serwis101
1547Bartłomiej StudzińskiBysek Team101
1548Wiktor GomółkaPabud110
1549Krzysztof BajdelBastek Garnitury110
1550Maciej KutwaOldboje Łącko110
1551Krzysztof PotoczekMerx101
1552Dawid MusiałSandecja Old Boys101
1553Oskar PorębskiWiśniowski110
1554Arkadiusz HomoncikDJ NovoS Team101
1555Łukasz KramarczykOldboje Łącko101
1556Grzegorz SkoczeńTeam Ramzes110
1557Mirosław SobólAlex Zakliczyn110
1558Jakub GaborekNano House101
1559Filip StawiarskiLibella Truck FC101
1560Piotr BaranRestauracja Nawojka101
1561Jakub ZającGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior110
1562Paweł OgorzałyKarpater110
1563Mikołaj KulakOgropark110
1564Krzysztof ZielińskiCarpatian Hot Tubs101
1565Grzegorz SzczygiełMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1566Bartłomiej KuligKS Krogulec110
1567Kamil BłaszczykKKS Stava110
1568Kamil BuchmanKarpater101
1569Konrad OrzełSmolnik Męcina110
1570Dariusz GórszczykAuto Spa Greenpowerns101
1571Piotr JasińskiBruk Ogród Nowak110
1572Tomasz PodgórskiGlobet110
1573Arkadiusz PiętkaRestauracja Nawojka110
1574Jarosław KandyferDripShop & Pakersi101
1575Krzysztof PazganDromader110
1576Artur SzczyptaKarpater110
1577Patryk FedkoMerx110
1578Jakub KrólBatimowcy101
1579Olaf GóraMak-Bud110
1580Patryk PlataSmolnik Męcina110
1581Damian LigarskiCarpatian Hot Tubs110
1582Patryk ŁęczyckiBatimowcy101
1583Daniel SuskiLumberjacks101
1584Paweł EichelKKS Stava110
1585Maciej DuszaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz101
1586Paweł KrzakAuto Spa Greenpowerns101
1587Patryk GromadaPiemonte Calcio101
1588Robert DziedzinaLumberjacks101
1589Oskar StachońKS Podegrodzie101
1590Miłosz MajcherMH Power Quake Team101
1591Karol KotlarzIron Team101
1592Michał OrzechowskiInstal-Tech110
1593Paweł SrokaKKS Stava101
1594Patryk SokołowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl101
1595Wojciech LeśniakMaxfol101
1596Damian SkrzypiecDromader101
1597Jacek GumulakPiwniczanka Poprad101
1598Łukasz HutekBatimowcy110
1599Mariusz SkoczeńMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz110
1600Grzegorz KordekGotoma110
1601Szymon BochniarzGotoma101
1602Kamil CzerneckiIbis Styles N.S.110
1603Adrian KonarKKS Stava110
1604Karol DudaInter-Styl110
1605Wiktor DadałInter-Styl110
1606Igor MastalskiKS Podegrodzie110
1607Krzysztof SzczecinaSmolnik Męcina101
1608Jacek KrokGotoma101
1609Piotr LizońRolbud Instal101