Klasyfikacja kanadyjczyków

Klasyfikacja wszystkich kanadyjczyków Ekstraklasy w latach 2016 – 2022

Klasyfikacja kanadyjczyków – Ekstraklasa

RangaZawodnikKlubKanadyjczykGoleAsysty
1Mariusz PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek15410549
2Piotr NiećDom Weselny Sylwia1278344
3Paweł ZygmuntDom Weselny Sylwia1238538
4Patryk TwardowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek1173780
5Szczepan RosiekWiśniowski1155758
6Arkadiusz AleksanderSandecja Old Boys1107238
7Jakub GrińskiTylicz.Ski1095752
8Tomasz MaurekWiśniowski1026636
9Paweł KociołekWiśniowski977918
10Damian DudekWiśniowski966531
11Bartłomiej DamasiewiczSandecja Old Boys957025
12Tomasz SzczurekTylicz.Ski935241
13Mateusz SzafraniecTylicz.Ski865630
14Tomasz OwsiankaDom Weselny Sylwia834340
15Adam TumidajMariposa Med-Spa804535
16Andrzej GrabczykSandecja Old Boys796415
17Maciej SrokaTylicz.Ski764333
18Dariusz BąbaTrade732944
19Kamil LupaBDM Finanse Group695316
20Karol NowakSebbet & Firma Cempa685414
21Mariusz MerklingerDom Weselny Sylwia663135
22Marcin PlataDom Weselny Sylwia622537
23Jakub CempaFirma Budowlana Woźniak594712
24Łukasz KijMKM Izolacje The Reds554114
25Krystian LaciugaSebbet & Firma Cempa523220
26Jan ZielińskiTylicz.Ski492425
27Artur PrzetacznikGalactik Football462323
28Łukasz TrojanMKM Izolacje The Reds422517
29Dawid KantorBaz-Pal411922
30Arkadiusz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia411427
31Rafał SmoleńSandecja Old Boys401624
32Paweł CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys391821
33Krzysztof SobczykMKM Izolacje The Reds392613
34Seweryn MichalikWiśniowski II39309
35Jakub JendrusikBaz-Pal392712
36Rafał ZiębaTylicz.Ski392712
37Mateusz BorzęckiSandecja Old Boys381424
38Krzysztof MaciuszekGłodzik i Smajdor Team382513
39Kamil OlszakGold Team/Meble Lorek382315
40Marek ChochlaGłodzik i Smajdor Team372413
41Artur LeśniakDom Weselny Sylwia371720
42Marcin BugajskiHoner372710
43Grzegorz NowakWiśniowski II371819
44Dominik SobczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team372611
45Mariusz DudekTrade372017
46Karol SekułaGród Czop Podegrodzie36279
47Maciej KafelGalactik Football361818
48Kamil ZygmuntBastek Garnitury362610
49Rafał PieńkoTylicz.Ski35629
50Bartłomiej GarwolGłodzik i Smajdor Team331815
51Roman SobierajSączersi332112
52Sławomir ZięcinaWiśniowski322111
53Łukasz HedwigWiśniowski322210
54Mariusz SzczurekTylicz.Ski32248
55Czesław OgorzałyKonspol Holding311912
56Łukasz KociołekGold Team/Meble Lorek312011
57Paweł KołodziejBaz-Pal312110
58Daniel SzufrynSandecja Old Boys31625
59Mateusz WilkDom Weselny Sylwia312011
60Daniel FilipekPrestige House311912
61Dariusz PrusakIbis Styles N.S.301812
62Grzegorz MaciaszekTylicz.Ski301911
63Wojciech ZelekWalczyk Optyk30219
64Radosław TokarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek291415
65Igor KalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds291613
66Daniel BodzionySączersi28217
67Mariusz DziedzinaSandecja Old Boys281414
68Damian SkórnógSandecja Old Boys281414
69Michał SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia271512
70Adrian JaworSączersi26188
71Kacper ŻuchowiczIbis Styles N.S.261313
72Krzysztof SkoczeńTrade25178
73Piotr ChełmeckiBaz-Pal251213
74Konrad WójsGalactik Football251510
75Tomasz PrzetacznikBaz-Pal25196
76Kamil BorekSączersi23158
77Piotr WoźniakBaz-Pal231211
78Tadeusz OlchawaPrestige House231013
79Krzysztof ZielińskiBastek Garnitury23176
80Łukasz FałowskiSebbet & Firma Cempa23149
81Jakub BielBaz-Pal221210
82Janusz BrongielBDM Finanse Group22814
83Krzysztof KosIbis Styles N.S.22175
84Marcin HajdukPrestige House221210
85Michał ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia22913
86Kamil BielBaz-Pal22157
87Sebastian GardońGold Team/Meble Lorek21156
88Artur HomoncikFirma Budowlana Woźniak20713
89Tomasz MorańskiGalactik Football19136
90Artur MałekSandecja Old Boys19910
91Sylwester HybelGold Team/Meble Lorek19118
92Dawid MituśKS Krogulec19109
93Marek KnurowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek19154
94Łukasz SzablaGold Team/Meble Lorek19118
95Krzysztof TomczakTylicz.Ski19910
96Jarosław NowaczykMKM Izolacje The Reds18126
97Dawid KupkaDom Weselny Sylwia18153
98Dawid TalarTrade18153
99Grzegorz KulpaRestauracja Nawojka18513
100Daniel OrzełSączersi17143
101Bartosz SerafinSebbet & Firma Cempa17107
102Mirosław PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek17143
103Łukasz KrokTradycja Fabryka Okien17125
104Sebastian PołećGreenpowerns17143
105Jakub DudekNitro Karting17143
106Sylwester TokarzWiśniowski II17116
107Kamil GródekSączersi17710
108Albert MarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek16511
109Wojciech SamekBrzezna16133
110Andrzej PlataTylicz.Ski1688
111Bartłomiej SadkiewiczBaz-Pal16115
112Paweł CieślikowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds1688
113Maciej SamekIbis Styles N.S.15510
114Tomasz JeleńPiemonte Calcio15114
115Hubert SamekBrzezna15150
116Emil GórkaWiśniowski II15123
117Kamil ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia1477
118Grzegorz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia14104
119Robert MikołajczykSebbet & Firma Cempa1486
120Marcin MalinowskiSandecja Old Boys1477
121Łukasz JurczakBaz-Pal14113
122Przemysław ŁukaszczykClean Serwis14113
123Paweł LompartPiemonte Calcio14104
124Adrian MiarczyńskiPrestige House14410
125Dominik GórkaGadżet Team1486
126Łukasz ChochorowskiWiśniowski II1376
127Damian CisońSączersi13112
128Daniel KuligBastek Garnitury13310
129Grzegorz DziadułaSandecja Old Boys1376
130Dawid BugajskiBrzezna1257
131Dawid BogdańskiIbis Styles N.S.1275
132Jakub CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys1266
133Krzysztof JasiurkowskiGadżet Team1284
134Przemysław GrębskiSączersi1275
135Piotr JabłońskiWalczyk Optyk1239
136Bartłomiej DarowskiWiśniowski1174
137Bartołomiej SamekBrzezna1147
138Daniel KopećGold Team/Meble Lorek1183
139Jakub DamasiewiczPabud1192
140Dawid PasiutBastek Garnitury1165
141Jakub PotoniecSączersi1156
142Filip GwiżdżIbis Styles N.S.1165
143Dominik GłówczykWiśniowski1156
144Michał JawczakDom Weselny Sylwia1046
145Szymon KuligGold Team/Meble Lorek1082
146Wojciech KaliszDom Weselny Sylwia1046
147Patryk GórkaGłodzik i Smajdor Team1046
148Radosław SowaPiemonte Calcio1055
149Dawid PotokPiwniczanka Poprad1055
150Krzysztof ZiobrowskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team945
151Mateusz JanasBDM Finanse Group918
152Dariusz ŁukasikBDM Finanse Group936
153Łukasz SzkaradekBaz-Pal972
154Marek KrzemieńBDM Finanse Group927
155Piotr OlszakHoner972
156Mateusz BocheńskiWiśniowski II954
157Grzegorz SzewczykBastek Garnitury927
158Waldemar NowakPrestige House954
159Dariusz SzczyptaRolbud954
160Andrzej OlbrychtSebbet & Firma Cempa844
161Krystian MarszałekBaz-Pal853
162Maciej WaligóraBaz-Pal862
163Daniel KrólGold Team/Meble Lorek844
164Piotr BurekGold Team/Meble Lorek862
165Marcin NawratSandecja Old Boys853
166Artem DavydenkoDom Weselny Sylwia862
167Daniel KrólBDM Finanse Group844
168Jacek WaligóraBruk-Ogród-Nowak871
169Mariusz SromekBruk-Ogród-Nowak844
170Mariusz LipińskiInstalservice835
171Jakub NowakSączersi835
172Mateusz MigaczStal-Bud Nawojowa835
173Marcin BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds862
174Wojciech PołomskiBDM Finanse Group862
175Arkadiusz FeńczakIbis Styles N.S.853
176Norbert MaciulewiczSandecja Old Boys761
177Bartłomiej SerafinGold Team/Meble Lorek743
178Piotr ŚwierczewskiSandecja Old Boys734
179Jakub GórkaGadżet Team743
180Mariusz OraczTylicz.Ski761
181Kacper SalaburaStal-Bud Nawojowa761
182Tomasz JęczmykBaz-Pal743
183Marcin ObrzutMKM Izolacje The Reds743
184Dawid GórowskiSączersi734
185Łukasz SzczęsnyWiśniowski734
186Mateusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group743
187Mikołaj WajnertIbis Styles N.S.734
188Dawid KruczekKonspol Holding642
189Szczepan JaneckiWiśniowski651
190Bartosz MalickiBaz-Pal642
191Dawid NiećStal-Bud Nawojowa651
192Tomasz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia624
193Adrian Torres JorgeSebbet & Firma Cempa633
194Krystian KonopkaSebbet & Firma Cempa642
195Grzegorz KonstantyBastek Garnitury633
196Rafał PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek606
197Łukasz OjrzanowskiGreenpowerns642
198Dariusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group642
199Maciej WietrzakFirma Budowlana Woźniak633
200Sebastian SłowikBastek Garnitury651
201Mateusz SawulskiBruk-Ogród-Nowak651
202Rafał StańczakBaz-Pal624
203Paweł GodekStal-Bud Nawojowa642
204Marcin BołozKS Krogulec624
205Michał ZawiślanSączersi550
206Michał OlszewskiWiśniowski523
207Łukasz SzkredSączersi541
208Wiktor BodzionySebbet & Firma Cempa532
209Kacper WojsławBastek Garnitury541
210Grzegorz WoźniakSandecja Old Boys505
211Łukasz ZwolińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds541
212Artur ZwolińskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team541
213Michał KłębczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team514
214Oskar ZaczykStal-Bud/San Marino532
215Maciej DąbrowskiTradycja Fabryka Okien550
216Tomasz LipińskiInstalservice541
217Tomasz DuszyńskiPiwniczanka Poprad532
218Jakub PazganNovo.sądecka413
219Rafał ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia431
220Robert PałkaWiśniowski431
221Piotr LaciugaSebbet & Firma Cempa440
222Mariusz CięciwaDom Weselny Sylwia413
223Bartłomiej KołdrasDom Weselny Sylwia431
224Marcin ŚwięsSebbet & Firma Cempa431
225Mateusz PrusakSebbet & Firma Cempa431
226Marcin NawalaniecSączersi413
227Krzysztof TwardowskiBaz-Pal440
228Jan RosiekWalczyk Optyk404
229Tomasz FeckoStal-Bud/San Marino404
230Daniel WójcikWalczyk Optyk422
231Konrad PiotrowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak422
232Mateusz SzczecinaPrestige House413
233Sławomir ZgrzeblakBastek Garnitury422
234Sebastian WitowskiPiemonte Calcio431
235Emanuel KluzaIbis Styles N.S.431
236Paweł SzkaradekGreenpowerns413
237Dawid BochenekBastek Garnitury422
238Grzegorz HasiorFirma Budowlana Woźniak413
239Piotr FugielPiemonte Calcio413
240Jakub FryzowiczRolbud422
241Karol GucwaMariposa Med-Spa431
242Sławomir MichalikNovo.sądecka422
243Karol GrucaGadżet Team431
244Andre Costa InfanteIbis Styles N.S.422
245Jakub KaniaBrzezna321
246Marcin PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak330
247Jakub SzczurekOptimedic312
248Paweł KowalczykDom Weselny Sylwia321
249Jakub TokarskiTylicz.Ski321
250Konrad BrdejSączersi330
251Kamil PorębaPrestige House321
252Piotr SaratowiczSandecja Old Boys321
253Karol ChojnowskiSebbet & Firma Cempa321
254Michał CięciwaBaz-Pal312
255Mateusz KrólGreenpowerns312
256Wojciech ZielińskiBrzezna312
257Olaf CiułaStal-Bud Nawojowa303
258Bogumił RosiekWalczyk Optyk312
259Mateusz LewińskiMariposa Med-Spa321
260Kamil KuligPiwniczanka Poprad330
261Artur MałekGłodzik i Smajdor Team321
262Piotr HajdukPrestige House330
263Maciej KowalskiMariposa Med-Spa321
264Sebastian KrupaSandecja Old Boys312
265Kacper MajerczykStal-Bud Nawojowa312
266Daniel KowalikWalczyk Optyk303
267Łukasz MalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds330
268Grzegorz OlszakHoner321
269Kamil StojdaKS Krogulec330
270Rafał OlchawaTradycja Fabryka Okien321
271Daniel CisowskiWiśniowski321
272Adam PorębaPiemonte Calcio330
273Damian PasiutDom Weselny Sylwia211
274Marcin KoseckiBrzezna202
275Tomasz BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds211
276Łukasz SkoczeńStal-Bud/San Marino202
277Rafał LiberBDM Finanse Group211
278Piotr ZachariaszWiśniowski202
279Łukasz PorembaSebbet & Firma Cempa220
280Paweł SzołdrowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek220
281Jakub WańczykDom Weselny Sylwia211
282Jakub BaranSebbet & Firma Cempa202
283Jakub KostrzewaGold Team/Meble Lorek202
284Krystian KrzyżakWalczyk Optyk211
285Bartłomiej JodłowskiDom Weselny Sylwia220
286Mateusz JurczakSączersi220
287Krzysztof BogdanowiczWiśniowski211
288Mariusz MrózBaz-Pal211
289Mariusz MordarskiBrzezna211
290Tomasz StojdaBDM Finanse Group211
291Sebastian MaciaszekTylicz.Ski202
292Przemysław GolonkaBrzezna202
293Robert HomoncikRestauracja Nawojka211
294Paweł WięcławekGotoma220
295Oskar GrabskiGotoma220
296Krystian NowakTradycja Fabryka Okien211
297Dawid KosIbis Styles N.S.211
298Konrad AleksandrowiczGłodzik i Smajdor Team202
299Kamil ObrochtaIbis Styles N.S.211
300Krzysztof ZającBastek Garnitury220
301Grzegorz JurkiewieczOptimedic101
302Jarosław SzczepaniakBaz-Pal101
303Łukasz SchreinerBrzezna101
304Krzysztof KaliszGadżet Team110
305Robert WoźniakBaz-Pal110
306Mariusz KocembaFirma Budowlana Woźniak101
307Piotr WitkowskiHoner110
308Mateusz MichalakDom Weselny Sylwia110
309Jan TokarczykDom Weselny Sylwia110
310Marcin ChronowskiBaz-Pal110
311Marcin PiątkowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
312Maciej GórkaGadżet Team101
313Marek StarskiMKM Izolacje The Reds110
314Rafał BaranSebbet & Firma Cempa110
315Oskar PorębskiWiśniowski110
316Marcin ZyzakWiśniowski110
317Robert WiniarskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team110
318Mariusz MirekGłodzik i Smajdor Team110
319Arkadiusz SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia101
320Michał SzeligaDom Weselny Sylwia110
321Grzegorz KmakWiśniowski110
322Robert KałuzińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds110
323Fabian KiełbasaBastek Garnitury101
324Krystian SkoczeńTrade101
325Piotr KędzioraGlobet101
326Mariusz RuchałaWiśniowski101
327Daniel PasońSebbet & Firma Cempa101
328Krzysztof MagdziarczykGadżet Team101
329Julian GrzegorczykDom Weselny Sylwia101
330Krzysztof TucznioSandecja Old Boys110
331Tomasz CiastońInstalservice110
332Rafał GrelSączersi110
333Mateusz FałowskiWalczyk Optyk110
334Paweł SalamonMKM Izolacje The Reds110
335Adrian SowaIbis Styles N.S.110
336Kacper PasiutPabud101
337Przemysław PiekarczykBDM Finanse Group101
338Mariusz KrawczykInstalservice101
339Konrad MatusikStal-Bud/San Marino101
340Jakub MarcinowskiHoner110
341Krzysztof BajdelBastek Garnitury110
342Rafał SromekSebbet & Firma Cempa101
343Piotr GóreckiBatimowcy101
344Grzegorz SzczygiełMKM Izolacje The Reds110
345Bartłomiej KuligKS Krogulec110
346Jarosław KandyferSebbet & Firma Cempa101
347Damian MrózHoner101
348Robert DziedzinaLumberjacks101
349Karol CisowskiBaz-Pal110
350Czesław MatlągWiśniowski II101
351Szymon PorębaGłodzik i Smajdor Team101
352Kamil CzerneckiIbis Styles N.S.110
353Bartosz KozakMH Power Quake Team110