Kanadyjczyk wszechczasów

Kanadyjczyk wszech czasów

RangaZawodnikKlubKanadyjczykGoleAsysty
1Krzysztof JasiurkowskiGadżet Team24317766
2Arkadiusz AleksanderSandecja Old Boys17512451
3Marcin BugajskiHoner17312746
4Mariusz PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek15410549
5Andrzej GrabczykSandecja Old Boys14611432
6Jakub CempaFirma Budowlana Woźniak1319734
7Piotr NiećDom Weselny Sylwia1278344
8Paweł ZygmuntDom Weselny Sylwia1238538
9Patryk TwardowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek1173780
10Szczepan RosiekWiśniowski1155758
11Artur PrzetacznikGalactik Football1136647
12Jakub GrińskiTylicz.Ski1095752
13Kamil ZygmuntBastek Garnitury1057332
14Łukasz KijMKM Izolacje The Reds1037330
15Tomasz MaurekWiśniowski1026636
16Krystian LaciugaSebbet & Firma Cempa1026240
17Mateusz DoboszFoto Key1026141
18Jan ZielińskiTylicz.Ski976235
19Paweł KociołekWiśniowski977918
20Damian DudekWiśniowski966531
21Adam TumidajMariposa Med-Spa965937
22Szymon GrocholewskiPrestige House965343
23Bartłomiej DamasiewiczSandecja Old Boys957025
24Waldemar NowakPrestige House955738
25Rafał KrzakGreenpowerns956332
26Piotr GóreckiBatimowcy945935
27Tomasz SzczurekTylicz.Ski935241
28Kamil KuzielOlimp Team937419
29Przemysław KumorPabud927022
30Mateusz SzafraniecTylicz.Ski865630
31Dariusz BąbaTrade853055
32Marcin HajdukPrestige House855728
33Marek KnurowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek854342
34Daniel BodzionySączersi845628
35Konrad WójsGalactik Football835429
36Tomasz OwsiankaDom Weselny Sylwia834340
37Daniel SkrzypiecWiśniowski II825725
38Wiktor WeberOlimp Team803644
39Seweryn MichalikWiśniowski II805921
40Łukasz FałowskiSebbet & Firma Cempa804436
41Paweł LompartPiemonte Calcio794633
42Mateusz BorzęckiSandecja Old Boys773641
43Maciej SrokaTylicz.Ski764333
44Krzysztof SobczykMKM Izolacje The Reds754530
45Dominik GórkaGadżet Team753738
46Łukasz TrojanMKM Izolacje The Reds754431
47Adrian GórowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek744133
48Radosław SowaPiemonte Calcio733934
49Mateusz DudaBruk-Ogród-Nowak725220
50Krystian SalamonDJ NovoS Team726111
51Mariusz DudekTrade704426
52Maciej KafelGalactik Football703535
53Kamil LupaBDM Finanse Group695316
54Przemysław RzeszutoMaxfol695019
55Karol NowakSebbet & Firma Cempa685414
56Łukasz KrokTradycja Fabryka Okien664323
57Mariusz MerklingerDom Weselny Sylwia663135
58Damian CisońSączersi654619
59Dawid KantorBaz-Pal643331
60Sebastian PołećGreenpowerns644321
61Mateusz ŁagoszBruk-Ogród-Nowak643430
62Sławomir ZięcinaWiśniowski634122
63Mateusz PiwowarGród Czop Podegrodzie633231
64Łukasz SzablaGold Team/Meble Lorek634716
65Marcin PlataDom Weselny Sylwia622537
66Adrian ŁastowskiTrade614021
67Radosław MrózHoner612833
68Kamil GródekSączersi612635
69Tomasz WierzbickiMariposa Med-Spa603327
70Janusz TokarczykClean Serwis603129
71Przemysław GrębskiSączersi603624
72Dominik SobczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team604317
73Artur HomoncikFirma Budowlana Woźniak593128
74Daniel KuligBastek Garnitury582236
75Daniel FilipekPrestige House583523
76Mateusz KrólGreenpowerns572928
77Grzegorz NowakWiśniowski II573324
78Hubert ŚwiteckiRolbud573225
79Łukasz KrólGreenpowerns554312
80Karol SekułaGród Czop Podegrodzie553520
81Piotr PazganSebbet & Firma Cempa553718
82Paweł NiećBysek Team543816
83Przemysław ŁukaszczykClean Serwis543915
84Jakub MarcinowskiHoner533419
85Szymon PogwizdYour House513714
86Jakub DudekNitro Karting513813
87Kamil BielBaz-Pal513120
88Konrad KrasińskiGród Czop Podegrodzie503614
89Robert KnurowskiPabud502525
90Jakub JendrusikBaz-Pal503218
91Arkadiusz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia491732
92Dawid MirekGadżet Team493811
93Adrian WójcikAlex Zakliczyn483513
94Tomasz JeleńPiemonte Calcio483414
95Przemysław WróbelGród Czop Podegrodzie482919
96Mateusz MigaczStal-Bud Nawojowa482622
97Janusz WeberPiwniczanka Poprad48408
98Dawid KołodziejBarska Clinic483612
99Mateusz SzkarłatGreenpowerns482325
100Łukasz OjrzanowskiGreenpowerns472522
101Kamil BorekSączersi472621
102Dawid PasiutBastek Garnitury472720
103Dariusz WitekGadżet Team471532
104Igor KalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds472027
105Mateusz GórowskiPiemonte Calcio472819
106Kacper ŻuchowiczIbis Styles N.S.472423
107Jakub BielBaz-Pal463313
108Łukasz KociołekGold Team/Meble Lorek463115
109Oskar ZaczykStal-Bud/San Marino462917
110Bartosz KozakMH Power Quake Team46397
111Patryk ŻuchowiczMariposa Med-Spa453213
112Marek ChochlaGłodzik i Smajdor Team452916
113Grzegorz BrońskiGadżet Team452322
114Michał ZarychBatimowcy453411
115Grzegorz KulpaRestauracja Nawojka451233
116Krystian KaczwińskiTrade452916
117Karol CisowskiBaz-Pal452124
118Tomasz AntkowiczBruk-Ogród-Nowak442717
119Błażej FilipNewag442915
120Hubert SamekBrzezna443113
121Krzysztof SkoczeńTrade433013
122Dariusz PrusakIbis Styles N.S.433013
123Piotr MrózStal-Bud/San Marino432914
124Mateusz SawulskiBruk-Ogród-Nowak432122
125Wiesław MatejaBatimowcy432518
126Maciej MatejaBatimowcy422517
127Daniel OrzełSączersi413110
128Krystian CiapałaBysek Team412318
129Bartłomiej SadkiewiczBaz-Pal412615
130Czesław OgorzałyKonspol Holding402713
131Rafał SmoleńSandecja Old Boys401624
132Bartłomiej GarwolGłodzik i Smajdor Team402119
133Kacper WójtowiczBarska Clinic402317
134Michał KłębczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team402119
135Paweł KołodziejBaz-Pal402614
136Jakub NowakSączersi401723
137Sylwester TokarzWiśniowski II403010
138Paweł CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys391821
139Karol ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team391623
140Mateusz ZarycznyGotoma392811
141Rafał ZiębaTylicz.Ski392712
142Grzegorz NurekBruk-Ogród-Nowak38308
143Bartosz SerafinSebbet & Firma Cempa382315
144Szymon KmiecikHoner381919
145Tomasz KucOlimp Team Oldboys38326
146Krzysztof MaciuszekGłodzik i Smajdor Team382513
147Kamil OlszakGold Team/Meble Lorek382315
148Piotr JabłońskiWalczyk Optyk381622
149Tomasz PrzetacznikBaz-Pal38299
150Łukasz SzkaradekBaz-Pal372215
151Artur LeśniakDom Weselny Sylwia371720
152Bartłomiej DuszaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz372116
153Sławomir NowogórskiBruk-Ogród-Nowak371918
154Łukasz NowakBruk-Ogród-Nowak372314
155Adam PorębaPiemonte Calcio372017
156Piotr WoźniakBaz-Pal362115
157Radosław OżógBruk-Ogród-Nowak362412
158Damian SkórnógSandecja Old Boys362016
159Adrian Torres JorgeSebbet & Firma Cempa352312
160Wojciech PołomskiBDM Finanse Group35323
161Karol GrucaGadżet Team352411
162Rafał PieńkoTylicz.Ski35629
163Adrian JaworSączersi342311
164Sebastian WitowskiPiemonte Calcio341816
165Tomasz MorańskiGalactik Football341915
166Piotr WójsGalactik Football342113
167Bartosz KokoszaStal-Bud Nawojowa34268
168Dawid TalarTrade331914
169Dawid PotokPiwniczanka Poprad332013
170Krystian NowakTradycja Fabryka Okien331716
171Rafał ŚwiderskiWiśniowski II332112
172Roman SobierajSączersi332112
173Michał BugajskiTradycja Fabryka Okien322210
174Łukasz HedwigWiśniowski322210
175Mariusz SzczurekTylicz.Ski32248
176Dominik KlimczakNitro Karting311813
177Paweł WięcławekGotoma31256
178Tomasz GomułkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz31238
179Daniel SzufrynSandecja Old Boys31625
180Mateusz WilkDom Weselny Sylwia312011
181Piotr LaciugaSebbet & Firma Cempa30255
182Maksymilian PiwowarMariposa Med-Spa30246
183Jakub GórkaGadżet Team301218
184Maciej BartkowiakFoto Key30228
185Mariusz SromekBruk-Ogród-Nowak301317
186Tomasz GargulaBruk-Ogród-Nowak301911
187Mateusz FałowskiWalczyk Optyk301218
188Piotr KruczekGadżet Team30822
189Rafał DanekBruk-Ogród-Nowak301317
190Grzegorz MaciaszekTylicz.Ski301911
191Jakub OgorzałyWilla Poprad301713
192Wojciech ZelekWalczyk Optyk30219
193Piotr CiągłoBysek Team291613
194Radosław TokarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek291415
195Piotr ChełmeckiBaz-Pal291514
196Kacper ChruślickiMak-Bud291514
197Maciej DoboszBatimowcy291613
198Maciej WańczykLumberjacks29236
199Piotr JasińskiWilla Poprad291613
200Paweł GodekStal-Bud Nawojowa291712
201Emil GórkaWiśniowski II29227
202Ludwik KolasaMaxfol291811
203Damian OlesiakMariposa Med-Spa291613
204Mateusz BodzionyDJ NovoS Team281414
205Stefan MacBruk-Ogród-Nowak281018
206Mariusz TrzajnaStal-Bud/San Marino281414
207Przemysław GolonkaBrzezna281414
208Mariusz DziedzinaSandecja Old Boys281414
209Marcin SzewczykFoto Key281018
210Konrad TrzecieckiBastek Garnitury28217
211Łukasz OżógBatimowcy281612
212Paweł CieślikowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds281414
213Dawid KiełbasaMak-Bud281810
214Dawid BugajskiBrzezna271611
215Mateusz PazganKonspol Holding271215
216Rafał DyrekWilla Poprad27216
217Krzysztof KosIbis Styles N.S.27207
218Kacper PasiutPabud271512
219Krzysztof FeckoMaxfol271413
220Bartłomiej OlszaneckiGród Czop Podegrodzie271710
221Adrian MiarczyńskiPrestige House27918
222Michał SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia271512
223Grzegorz GreczekTrade271710
224Krzysztof ZiobrowskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team261115
225Paweł PlataStachbud Gostwica261412
226Grzegorz KonstantyPlanet Car261313
227Maciej MatiaszekRolbud261016
228Maciej HedwigHoner26197
229Wojciech SamekBrzezna26197
230Sylwester WnękBastek Garnitury261214
231Stanisław TokarczykTrade26197
232Patryk GrądzielIbis Styles N.S.261610
233Jakub PotoniecSączersi261016
234Dawid GórowskiSączersi26197
235Sebastian MigaczClean Serwis26188
236Bogusław GołdyńBatimowcy261115
237Bartosz OrleckiYour House251411
238Konrad PiotrowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak251312
239Przemysław SzkarłatGreenpowerns251213
240Arkadiusz FeńczakIbis Styles N.S.251510
241Sławomir WójsikBruk-Ogród-Nowak251312
242Maciej NowakGold Team/Meble Lorek241410
243Maciej KmiecikNK Team241410
244Marcin WójcikWiśniowski II24168
245Mateusz PolakTechbis The Reds24168
246Kacper SalaburaStal-Bud Nawojowa241410
247Szymon JagiełłoPiemonte Calcio24159
248Nikodem SikoraPizzeria Trio241212
249Tadeusz OlchawaPrestige House241113
250Mateusz PolakMKM Izolacje The Reds231112
251Dariusz GwiżdżAlex Zakliczyn231211
252Kamil MachowskiWiśniowski II23194
253Konrad BrdejSączersi23167
254Fabian CieślaBruk-Ogród-Nowak23149
255Jacek WaligóraBruk-Ogród-Nowak23167
256Łukasz SychowskiRolbud231310
257Kamil KuligPiwniczanka Poprad231310
258Jakub CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys231112
259Adrian MusiałWiśniowski II231310
260Krzysztof ZielińskiBastek Garnitury23176
261Łukasz JasińskiHoner23176
262Łukasz ChochorowskiWiśniowski II221111
263Daniel KurowskiLSO Podegrodzie22139
264Janusz BrongielBDM Finanse Group22814
265Michał ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia22913
266Patryk JasińskiBruk-Ogród-Nowak22166
267Szymon OlchawaPrestige House221012
268Patryk ChomoncikBatimowcy22139
269Michał PasiutHoner221210
270Michał WiewióraSmolnik Męcina221210
271Dawid TomczykAFC Eskulap22157
272Jakub JasińskiSmolnik Męcina22148
273Krzysztof LuberdaGród Czop Podegrodzie22814
274Damian MrózHoner221210
275Bartołomiej SamekBrzezna211011
276Sebastian GardońGold Team/Meble Lorek21156
277Dawid NiećStal-Bud Nawojowa21174
278Dawid SurmaTrade21165
279Rafał SmoleńRejs Nowy Sącz21417
280Łukasz JurczakBaz-Pal21156
281Damian MółkaHoner21138
282Piotr OlszakHoner21129
283Łukasz KruczekMak-Bud21129
284Mateusz CzuchraMH Power Quake Team211011
285Filip GwiżdżIbis Styles N.S.21129
286Dawid SłowikOlimp Team21129
287Piotr BasiagaBatimowcy21516
288Radosław KojsFoto Key20146
289Rafał TokarczykNK Team20128
290Dariusz JasińskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz20812
291Paweł MatejaBatimowcy20128
292Mateusz KrólGreenpowerns20911
293Jakub BałuszyńskiAFC Eskulap20155
294Dawid TarsińskiStal-Bud Nawojowa201010
295Emanuel KluzaIbis Styles N.S.20155
296Sebastian MamalaOlimp Team20713
297Krystian OlchawaRolbud20146
298Mateusz PoczkajskiPiwniczanka Poprad201010
299Krzysztof GrybelGadżet Team20614
300Paweł CzerneckiRejs Nowy Sącz19910
301Mariusz DziedzinaRejs Nowy Sącz19154
302Sebastian BugajskiBrzezna19154
303Damian PasiutStal-Bud Nawojowa19163
304Norbert NiemiecDJ NovoS Team19811
305Artur MałekSandecja Old Boys19910
306Andrzej KumorFoto Key19415
307Sylwester HybelGold Team/Meble Lorek19118
308Dawid MituśKS Krogulec19109
309Wojciech KumorFoto Key19118
310Grzegorz DziadułaSandecja Old Boys19118
311Sebastian StachNitro Karting19127
312Krzysztof TomczakTylicz.Ski19910
313Jarosław NowaczykMKM Izolacje The Reds18126
314Dawid KupkaDom Weselny Sylwia18153
315Kacper GórkaStal-Bud Nawojowa18108
316Łukasz SchreinerBrzezna1899
317Michał KmiecikNK Team18126
318Krystian KonopkaSebbet & Firma Cempa1899
319Jakub BodzionyBysek Team18126
320Adrian BerstlingGród Czop Podegrodzie1899
321Krzysztof LelitoBarska Clinic18711
322Oskar GrabskiGotoma18144
323Dawid BochenekBastek Garnitury18810
324Łukasz PopardaYour House18153
325Krystian DoboszStal-Bud/San Marino1899
326Dawid BazylakMariposa Med-Spa18108
327Piotr SzczęsnyWiśniowski II18810
328Piotr JaroszBatimowcy18117
329Jakub JanuszMaxfol18108
330Krystian WojciechowskiYour House17710
331Daniel BochenekBruk-Ogród-Nowak1798
332Daniel KrólBDM Finanse Group17107
333Mirosław PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek17143
334Ireneusz KurowskiLumberjacks17152
335Grzegorz SzewczykBastek Garnitury17413
336Grzegorz GodońRolbud1789
337Konrad PłachtaJako Tako Team17125
338Kamil ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team17710
339Grzegorz WojsławBastek Garnitury17143
340Damian CichyWiśniowski II17116
341Ireneusz TokarczykGród Czop Podegrodzie17134
342Albert MarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek16511
343Janusz PorębaNewag1697
344Dawid DulakHoner1697
345Dawid SłowikOlimp Team Oldboys16313
346Dawid KurczabOlimp Team16115
347Mateusz LewińskiMariposa Med-Spa16106
348Andrzej PlataTylicz.Ski1688
349Andrzej MatejaBatimowcy16106
350Tomasz OrzełHoner16511
351Daniel ChruślickiStal-Bud/San Marino1697
352Rafał SromekSebbet & Firma Cempa16214
353Bartłomiej PacynaNitro Karting1697
354Kamil KamińskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz16133
355Jarosław MrózHoner16115
356Robert PałkaWiśniowski15105
357Fabian FałowskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz15105
358Szymon KiełbasaStal-Bud/San Marino1587
359Michał WalczakGorc Ochotnica15105
360Sebastian MamalaOlimp Team Oldboys15411
361Andrzej PlataPlanet Car15105
362Maciej SamekIbis Styles N.S.15510
363Krzysztof TucznioSandecja Old Boys15510
364Damian MajerskiStal-Bud Nawojowa15105
365Kamil MazurStal-Bud/San Marino15105
366Przemysław DruzgalskiPizzeria Trio1587
367Grzegorz ŻarnowskiBDM Finanse Group1578
368Michał KorzymStal-Bud Nawojowa1587
369Dawid FilipowiczAFC Eskulap1587
370Łukasz MalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds1587
371Krzysztof FryzowiczClean Serwis1596
372Sebastian JanczuraMariposa Med-Spa15105
373Tomasz MajcherMH Power Quake Team15114
374Patryk StawiarskiGród Czop Podegrodzie1578
375Kamil ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia1477
376Grzegorz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia14104
377Robert MikołajczykSebbet & Firma Cempa1486
378Jakub KostrzewaGold Team/Meble Lorek1477
379Norbert MajcherNewag1495
380Marcin MalinowskiSandecja Old Boys1477
381Robert AdamczykRolbud14131
382Ryszard BagnickiPiwniczanka Poprad1495
383Paweł RadzikMH Power Quake Team14311
384Robert ZającLumberjacks1495
385Kamil RajskiTradycja Fabryka Okien1459
386Łukasz FaltynWiśniowski II13103
387Wincenty JelitoKonspol Holding1385
388Wojciech OleksyBruk-Ogród-Nowak13103
389Adam WysowskiRejs Nowy Sącz1358
390Marcin BorekRestauracja Nawojka13112
391Łukasz ZwolińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds13103
392Daniel WójcikWalczyk Optyk1349
393Krzysztof ZaczykSebbet & Firma Cempa1367
394Maciej WietrzakFirma Budowlana Woźniak1376
395Marcin HebdaPizzeria Trio1367
396Sławomir GałdaPizzeria Trio1367
397Kamil DąbrowskiGród Czop Podegrodzie1394
398Grzegorz HasiorFirma Budowlana Woźniak1358
399Grzegorz OlszakHoner1367
400Marcin GorczowskiLumberjacks1358
401Mikołaj WajnertIbis Styles N.S.1349
402Dawid KruczekKonspol Holding1284
403Michał ZawiślanSączersi1284
404Marcin PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak1293
405Jarosław WitowskiGadżet Team1257
406Jacek CepigaAlex Zakliczyn1275
407Bartosz LitwaAlex Zakliczyn1266
408Jakub TokarskiTylicz.Ski1266
409Dominik SkoczeńBysek Team12102
410Łukasz SzkredSączersi1275
411Mateusz WiktorRestauracja Nawojka1257
412Tadeusz ZasadniOlimp Team Oldboys1266
413Artur ZwolińskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team1275
414Robert HomoncikRestauracja Nawojka1266
415Jakub DamasiewiczPabud1293
416Dawid BogdańskiIbis Styles N.S.1275
417Tomasz JęczmykBaz-Pal1284
418Walenty GajewskiOlimp Team1257
419Arkadiusz PawlusMaxfol1266
420Mateusz BocheńskiWiśniowski II1275
421Stanisław HorowskiPiemonte Calcio1239
422Mikołaj WygońskiPabud1284
423Mateusz FortunaBarska Clinic1284
424Jakub KowalskiStal-Bud Nawojowa1266
425Łukasz KijTechbis The Reds12102
426Jakub FryzowiczRolbud1293
427Tomasz DuszyńskiPiwniczanka Poprad1284
428Łukasz LaszkiewiczBatimowcy1266
429Damian NowakSmolnik Męcina1266
430Damian PorębaWiśniowski II1248
431Igor KalinowskiTechbis The Reds12210
432Miłosz GrońGród Czop Podegrodzie12102
433Bartłomiej DarowskiWiśniowski1174
434Maciej WaligóraBaz-Pal1174
435Jakub KotasLSO Podegrodzie1183
436Jakub SobólAlex Zakliczyn1147
437Daniel KopećGold Team/Meble Lorek1183
438Kamil GłębockiMKM Izolacje The Reds1183
439Mariusz OraczPlanet Car1156
440Łukasz ZwolińskiTechbis The Reds1192
441Maciej ŚlazykOlimp Team Oldboys11101
442Mateusz BerowskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz1165
443Łukasz FrycFoto Key1165
444Paweł JaniszMaxfol1165
445Karol MajochBruno1156
446Michał RuminBarska Clinic1165
447Grzegorz KamińskiInstalservice1183
448Łukasz WłodarczykTradycja Fabryka Okien1174
449Kamil KnurowskiInstalservice1147
450Dariusz SzczyptaRolbud1174
451Jakub ZygmuntLumberjacks1165
452Konrad SzkarłatGreenpowerns1174
453Dominik GłówczykWiśniowski1156
454Radosław OgrodzkiDJ NovoS Team1156
455Marek WąchałaOlimp Team1165
456Michał JawczakDom Weselny Sylwia1046
457Szymon KuligGold Team/Meble Lorek1082
458Daniel KrólGold Team/Meble Lorek1064
459Michał BołozNK Team1055
460Jakub BaranSebbet & Firma Cempa1073
461Mateusz OrzechowskiBruk-Ogród-Nowak1064
462Mateusz OrleckiYour House1073
463Sławomir ZięcinaTechbis The Reds1055
464Sebastian KrupaRejs Nowy Sącz1082
465Sławomir MordarskiRejs Nowy Sącz1064
466Jakub SowaBruno1091
467Wojciech KaliszDom Weselny Sylwia1046
468Konrad PałkaTradycja Fabryka Okien1046
469Patryk GórkaGłodzik i Smajdor Team1046
470Sławomir ZgrzeblakBastek Garnitury1055
471Mariusz LipińskiInstalservice1055
472Marek FrączekMH Power Quake Team1028
473Stefan GródekInstalservice1073
474Mariusz KrawczykInstalservice1037
475Maciej KowalskiMariposa Med-Spa1055
476Mateusz KurczabSmolnik Męcina1028
477Michał KuligTradycja Fabryka Okien1073
478Tomasz GargulaMH Power Quake Team1073
479Krzysztof SobczykTechbis The Reds1055
480Marcin SiwekBatimowcy1064
481Tomasz LipińskiInstalservice1082
482Piotr FugielPiemonte Calcio1037
483Adrian BawełkiewiczLumberjacks1046
484Karol GucwaMariposa Med-Spa1073
485Sławomir MichalikNovo.sądecka1064
486Paweł KrokStal-Bud/San Marino1064
487Janusz PierzchałaOlimp Team1037
488Krzysztof MirekOlimp Team1028
489Łukasz ZelekNewag972
490Paweł MatyaszekBysek Team945
491Filip MyrlakNK Team936
492Mateusz JanasBDM Finanse Group918
493Wojciech KonstantyPlanet Car972
494Leszek TucznioSebbet & Firma Cempa963
495Dariusz ŁukasikBDM Finanse Group936
496Daniel WaligóraBatimowcy972
497Rafał GrelSączersi963
498Bartłomiej WojtasMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz972
499Grzegorz LegutkoJako Tako Team954
500Marcin MuchaPiwniczanka Poprad936
501Mateusz RolaBaz-Pal954
502Marek KrzemieńBDM Finanse Group927
503Kazimierz RosiekWiśniowski II945
504Olaf CiułaStal-Bud Nawojowa936
505Edmund MorańskiGalactik Football972
506Paweł SuchanekMariposa Med-Spa963
507Krzysztof TomczakBruno972
508Jan ChruślickiMak-Bud954
509Michał LeśniakGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior972
510Jakub BobakBruk-Ogród-Nowak927
511Marcin PałkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz945
512Łukasz TrojanTechbis The Reds963
513Andrzej OlbrychtSebbet & Firma Cempa844
514Krystian MarszałekBaz-Pal853
515Patryk CisowskiWiśniowski II880
516Mateusz KrzakSmolnik Męcina862
517Sławomir RutkowskiMariposa Med-Spa853
518Krzysztof KalicińskiAlex Zakliczyn835
519Tomasz PawłowskiAlex Zakliczyn862
520Mateusz WilkStachbud Gostwica862
521Piotr BurekGold Team/Meble Lorek862
522Marcin NawratSandecja Old Boys853
523Dawid KroczekBysek Team871
524Piotr DyniaGorc Ochotnica853
525Mariusz SejmejOlimp Team Oldboys826
526Artem DavydenkoDom Weselny Sylwia862
527Mariusz MordarskiBrzezna835
528Bartłomiej WójcikIbis Styles N.S.826
529Marek ŚciurkaPiwniczanka Poprad835
530Bartłomiej OlchawaDJ NovoS Team835
531Marcin JanikowskiSandecja Old Boys835
532Marcin ObrzutMKM Izolacje The Reds853
533Karol PolichtMaxfol853
534Adrian WygońskiPabud871
535Krzysztof BorekRestauracja Nawojka853
536Marcin BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds862
537Sławomir DadałBruno826
538Karol PiotrowskiSączersi853
539Piotr PiechówkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz844
540Tomasz KociołekPiemonte Calcio844
541Sebastian KuligPiwniczanka Poprad853
542Czesław GrucaSandecja Old Boys862
543Piotr MatejaBatimowcy844
544Bartłomiej CisowskiMariposa Med-Spa862
545Adrian SalamonDJ NovoS Team844
546Arkadiusz SzczecinaBatimowcy826
547Daniel CisowskiWiśniowski853
548Oskar KuciaMariposa Med-Spa835
549Jakub MajochMariposa Med-Spa871
550Krzysztof KrólGreenpowerns853
551Sylwester JantasOlimp Team871
552Marcin Laskowski-743
553Norbert MaciulewiczSandecja Old Boys761
554Marcin MarciszSebbet & Firma Cempa716
555Konrad CiągłoŁat-Kam734
556Tomasz LichotaKonspol Holding761
557Bartłomiej SerafinGold Team/Meble Lorek743
558Piotr ŚwierczewskiSandecja Old Boys734
559Maciej GórkaGadżet Team734
560Jakub KmiecikNK Team725
561Krystian MordarskiStachbud Gostwica734
562Jan SkrzymowskiBysek Team752
563Patryk DumanaSebbet & Firma Cempa743
564Krystian JanusWiśniowski II725
565Artur MorzywołekStachbud Gostwica725
566Paweł KrzyżakWiśniowski II752
567Zbigniew ChlebekGorc Ochotnica743
568Roman CiurkaPlanet Car743
569Aleksander MrzygłódPlanet Car743
570Kamil KochanekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior725
571Tomasz CięciwaBarska Clinic725
572Jan KiełbasaStal-Bud/San Marino734
573Łukasz JurczakPabud707
574Mariusz OraczTylicz.Ski761
575Adrian ŁęczyckiBatimowcy743
576Piotr MajerskiKaduk/Balu-Mat734
577Marek ZagórskiSandecja Old Boys752
578Łukasz SurmaTrade752
579Mateusz SzczecinaPrestige House734
580Piotr DziadułaWalczyk Optyk716
581Kacper RejentowiczIbis Styles N.S.734
582Jakub KrężelPiemonte Calcio734
583Wojciech ZielińskiBrzezna734
584Maciej DąbrowskiTradycja Fabryka Okien761
585Patryk PustułkaRolbud743
586Witold FrączekMH Power Quake Team734
587Konrad MatusikStal-Bud/San Marino725
588Łukasz SzewczykKaduk/Balu-Mat752
589Paweł OlchawaBatimowcy761
590Piotr HejmejInstalservice752
591Dariusz WilczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz734
592Dariusz OlchawaTradycja Fabryka Okien752
593Cezary JeżGosdrob752
594Łukasz SzczęsnyWiśniowski734
595Rafał OlchawaTradycja Fabryka Okien725
596Mateusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group743
597Kacper JanuszBysek Team716
598Mateusz MichniakSmolnik Męcina752
599Jakub LorekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior716
600Dawid KrzyżakClean Serwis743
601Michał OgorzałekAFC Eskulap734
602Szczepan JaneckiWiśniowski651
603Bartosz MalickiBaz-Pal642
604Mariusz KocembaFirma Budowlana Woźniak651
605Mariusz KruczekStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta651
606Michał DoboszKonspol Holding642
607Jakub KobosNewag624
608Edward ZwolińskiLSO Podegrodzie633
609Marcin PiątkowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak624
610Tomasz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia624
611Michał GórowskiBaz-Pal615
612Piotr WilkStachbud Gostwica615
613Oskar LichońRestauracja Nawojka642
614Artur MałekTechbis The Reds624
615Tadeusz OlchawaOlimp Team Oldboys615
616Krzysztof BajdelRejs Nowy Sącz642
617Krzysztof ObiedzińskiRejs Nowy Sącz633
618Grzegorz KonstantyBastek Garnitury633
619Rafał PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek606
620Jan RosiekWalczyk Optyk606
621Rafał RuchałaInstalservice642
622Marcin SułkowskiPizzeria Trio624
623Tomasz BieniekNitro Karting633
624Tomasz DudkaIbis Styles N.S.642
625Dariusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group642
626Andrzej TokarzWiśniowski II615
627Eryk FeńczakIbis Styles N.S.633
628Kamil MaciuszekBysek Team624
629Jakub LachorSmolnik Męcina633
630Krystian PawlikGalactik Football615
631Bartosz HomoncikNitro Karting642
632Paweł SzkaradekGreenpowerns624
633Kacper MajerczykStal-Bud Nawojowa633
634Marek WaligóraMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz660
635Jakub MarmolPiemonte Calcio624
636Sebastian SłowikBastek Garnitury651
637Szczepan BaranPiwniczanka Poprad633
638Marcin PiękośFoto Key642
639Rafał StańczakBaz-Pal624
640Rafał SłowikOlimp Team633
641Tomasz KurczabSmolnik Męcina624
642Marcin BołozKS Krogulec624
643Tomasz LizońBatimowcy615
644Jakub PazganNovo.sądecka523
645Marcin DoboszWalczyk Optyk532
646Bartłomiej JasiurkowskiGadżet Team523
647Marcin DudaBatimowcy541
648Łukasz PorembaSebbet & Firma Cempa532
649Michał HomoncikKonspol Holding532
650Adrian BogdańskiRestauracja Nawojka550
651Łukasz PazganKonspol Holding550
652Michał OlszewskiWiśniowski523
653Michał KojderNewag541
654Mirosław MatusikGalactik Football532
655Kamil PorębaPrestige House541
656Rafał BaranSebbet & Firma Cempa523
657Krystian SamekStal-Bud/San Marino541
658Piotr KostrzewaPabud550
659Dominik MichalikGalactik Football532
660Mariusz KaczwińskiWilla Poprad532
661Szymon WnękWilla Poprad550
662Maciej KorzymBruk-Ogród-Nowak532
663Wiktor BodzionySebbet & Firma Cempa532
664Piotr MajchrzakGorc Ochotnica532
665Krzysztof OlszakPlanet Car541
666Kacper WojsławBastek Garnitury541
667Łukasz PorębaYour House532
668Grzegorz WoźniakSandecja Old Boys505
669Michał DyrekBysek Team523
670Krzysztof MagdziarczykGadżet Team505
671Łukasz KopczyńskiBruk-Ogród-Nowak550
672Tomasz FeckoStal-Bud/San Marino514
673Paweł GomułkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz541
674Mateusz KlóskaKaduk/Balu-Mat550
675Łukasz MikołajczykPizzeria Trio523
676Piotr PotępaPiwniczanka Poprad532
677Arkadiusz ZiemnikPabud514
678Bogdan ZgrzeblakBastek Garnitury505
679Dawid MlyczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz541
680Jacek CięcielWilla Poprad532
681Łukasz GargulaMH Power Quake Team523
682Piotr HajdukPrestige House541
683Tomasz MaślankaRestauracja Nawojka532
684Krzysztof PierzchałaGotoma523
685Bartosz MichalikGadżet Team532
686Waldemar PierzchałaMaxfol514
687Michał ZawartkaDJ NovoS Team523
688Maciej MamakMariposa Med-Spa532
689Kamil KwiatkowskiGalactik Football523
690Jakub JopekAFC Eskulap532
691Andre Costa InfanteIbis Styles N.S.523
692Jan CzochGreenpowerns523
693Piotr GodońRolbud505
694Czesław MatlągWiśniowski II523
695Ryszard RerutkoMariposa Med-Spa505
696Mateusz WłodarczykSmolnik Męcina550
697Rafał ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia431
698Jarosław LeśniakStal-Bud Nawojowa404
699Sylwester KowalikStal-Bud Nawojowa422
700Krzysztof KłębczykKonspol Holding422
701Piotr WitkowskiHoner431
702Mariusz CięciwaDom Weselny Sylwia413
703Piotr JędrzejczykGadżet Team431
704Tomasz KosakowskiSączersi431
705Lucjan KopećNewag440
706Konrad DudzikClean Serwis422
707Mateusz BaczyńskiTradycja Fabryka Okien422
708Bartłomiej KołdrasDom Weselny Sylwia431
709Piotr SłowikAlex Zakliczyn431
710Mateusz MatyaszekBysek Team413
711Mariusz WoźniakBaz-Pal440
712Kamil KościuszkoGlobet404
713Marcin ŚwięsSebbet & Firma Cempa431
714Dawid WiewióraSmolnik Męcina431
715Mariusz LizakTrade431
716Piotr KubiszStal-Bud Nawojowa440
717Bartłomiej KumorClean Serwis413
718Paweł TrojanowskiBatimowcy440
719Mateusz SzczecinaYour House404
720Daniel KotlarskiRestauracja Nawojka431
721Wojciech ZającFoto Key422
722Mariusz ChrobakGorc Ochotnica431
723Krzysztof MirekOlimp Team Oldboys431
724Janusz PierzchałaOlimp Team Oldboys422
725Janusz HalaśRejs Nowy Sącz413
726Mateusz PrusakSebbet & Firma Cempa431
727Marcin NawalaniecSączersi413
728Sebastian CiapałaDJ NovoS Team413
729Przemysław DziedzinaLumberjacks431
730Krzysztof TwardowskiBaz-Pal440
731Paweł BrdejGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior431
732Przemysław OgorzałyGród Czop Podegrodzie404
733Sebastian StanekMaxfol422
734Paweł StępkaRolbud413
735Łukasz KanakBruno422
736Rafał ŁukasikBruno404
737Marek GrucelaPiwniczanka Poprad422
738Michał KamińskiInstalservice404
739Adrian SzeligaGród Czop Podegrodzie413
740Oliwier WydrzyńskiAFC Eskulap413
741Grzegorz MaślankaPiwniczanka Poprad422
742Maciej GlapiakGotoma422
743Konrad KosińskiMariposa Med-Spa413
744Dawid NędzaJako Tako Team422
745Dawid KoniecznyGród Czop Podegrodzie440
746Maciej TarasekMak-Bud422
747Jan GułowskiMariposa Med-Spa422
748Jakub WinterMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz413
749Piotr BielakBruno422
750Dariusz SrokaBatimowcy422
751Krzysztof LeśnikSmolnik Męcina431
752Michał OgórekRestauracja Nawojka431
753Bartłomiej ZbyszowskiPiemonte Calcio413
754Kacper RuchałaSmolnik Męcina440
755Piotr JaniszBarska Clinic413
756Miłosz FałowskiSmolnik Męcina422
757Przemysław FrankiewiczStal-Bud Nawojowa422
758Mariusz KuźmaRestauracja Nawojka422
759Jakub KaniaBrzezna321
760Tomasz BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds321
761Łukasz SkoczeńStal-Bud/San Marino303
762Jakub ChojnowskiKaduk/Balu-Mat330
763Radosław NowakTradycja Fabryka Okien330
764Oskar CieślaKaduk/Balu-Mat312
765Hubert PałkaTradycja Fabryka Okien321
766Konrad BłaszczykBruk-Ogród-Nowak312
767Mateusz PawłowskiŁat-Kam312
768Dawid ŚliwaKonspol Holding321
769Jakub SzczurekOptimedic312
770Paweł KowalczykDom Weselny Sylwia321
771Dawid KrzyżakStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta330
772Andrzej BieniasLSO Podegrodzie321
773Patryk KlagLSO Podegrodzie312
774Krzysztof GrzesikLSO Podegrodzie312
775Mateusz GórskiTradycja Fabryka Okien321
776Tomasz CabałaBysek Team321
777Michał GardońNK Team321
778Tadeusz ŁysońAlex Zakliczyn303
779Piotr SaratowiczSandecja Old Boys321
780Piotr DziwikTrade303
781Adrian GołdasGalactik Football312
782Tomasz KulpaRestauracja Nawojka330
783Paweł ZwolińskiRestauracja Nawojka321
784Kacper BulzakTrade330
785Walenty ChadałaWiśniowski II312
786Józef PorębaYour House312
787Wojciech JasińskiYour House321
788Karol ChojnowskiSebbet & Firma Cempa321
789Wojciech SmreczekGorc Ochotnica312
790Jacek KonstantyPlanet Car312
791Tomasz ZgrzeblakPlanet Car321
792Wojciech ZielińskiPlanet Car312
793Jarosław ZońRejs Nowy Sącz321
794Maksymilian BorekRestauracja Nawojka321
795Michail AnujulaBarska Clinic312
796Marcin JasiurkowskiPrestige House303
797Maciej JanczarzykTylicz.Ski303
798Mariusz BochenekSączersi321
799Krzysztof KlemczakBatimowcy303
800Kacper PopielaGłodzik i Smajdor Team312
801Michał NiećStal-Bud Nawojowa312
802Dariusz ChojnowskiPizzeria Trio321
803Bartłomiej GasparskiAFC Eskulap303
804Szymon MaślankaWilla Poprad321
805Michał CięciwaBaz-Pal312
806Dawid TwardyBatimowcy312
807Jakub NosalFirma Budowlana Woźniak321
808Hubert StanekClean Serwis321
809Radosław StaniszPizzeria Trio330
810Paweł LorekPabud303
811Ignacy IzworskiPiwniczanka Poprad312
812Bogumił RosiekWalczyk Optyk312
813Krzysztof WilczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz321
814Piotr KlimczakRestauracja Nawojka330
815Bartłomiej SłowikBruk-Ogród-Nowak330
816Artur MałekGłodzik i Smajdor Team321
817Tomasz GołąbGotoma303
818Jędrzej GrzegorczykStal-Bud Nawojowa321
819Oskar LorekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior312
820Grzegorz SzewczykBruno321
821Sebastian KrupaSandecja Old Boys312
822Tadeusz FałowskiInstalservice321
823Paweł PiechMariposa Med-Spa321
824Daniel KowalikWalczyk Optyk303
825Jakub KulpaFoto Key321
826Przemysław PolańskiBatimowcy321
827Kamil WójsMariposa Med-Spa321
828Jakub SromekNitro Karting321
829Przemysław DudaPizzeria Trio312
830Szymon DudaHoner312
831Karol JezierskiTrade303
832Kamil StojdaKS Krogulec330
833Kamil ZięcinaHoner312
834Patryk WygońskiPabud303
835Mirosław ZającLumberjacks312
836Paweł KuźmaRestauracja Nawojka303
837Mariusz LeśniakWalczyk Optyk312
838Kamil GryźlakRolbud330
839Paweł CieślikowskiTechbis The Reds321
840Dawid MatusikWiśniowski II321
841Rafał SztabaStal-Bud Nawojowa312
842Krzysztof WitekGadżet Team312
843Damian PasiutDom Weselny Sylwia211
844Marcin KoseckiBrzezna202
845Bartosz PorębaWalczyk Optyk211
846Miłosz SawulskiBruk-Ogród-Nowak211
847Rafał LiberBDM Finanse Group211
848Piotr ZachariaszWiśniowski202
849Krzysztof ŚwierczekWiśniowski II202
850Patryk PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak211
851Adam PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak211
852Dariusz KłębczykFirma Budowlana Woźniak202
853Paweł OleksyŁat-Kam202
854Dominik KorbasKaduk/Balu-Mat202
855Grzegorz BednarekKaduk/Balu-Mat211
856Konrad PaterInstalservice220
857Paweł SzołdrowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek220
858Jakub ZającStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta202
859Maksymilian JurczakTradycja Fabryka Okien220
860Adam WłodarczykTradycja Fabryka Okien211
861Szymon BogdanowiczWiśniowski II220
862Michał ŚledźLSO Podegrodzie211
863Jakub WańczykDom Weselny Sylwia211
864Adrian FryzowiczClean Serwis202
865Tomasz TochaPizzeria Trio211
866Maciej KocembaKonspol Holding211
867Andrzej KubisztalFoto Key220
868Juliusz WolakMariposa Med-Spa211
869Stanisław KrzystyniakAlex Zakliczyn211
870Marcin BodzionyStachbud Gostwica211
871Piotr PiętkaFoto Key211
872Karol WęgrzynStachbud Gostwica211
873Damian PiękośWiśniowski II211
874Karol GolonkaBysek Team220
875Grzegorz PerlaTrade211
876Wojciech ChruślickiGalactik Football211
877Krzysztof KwaśniewskiOlimp Team202
878Łukasz BrotojIbis Styles N.S.211
879Sławomir DadałSandecja Old Boys211
880Dominik PociechaSmolnik Męcina202
881Michał AdamekRestauracja Nawojka220
882Krystian KrzyżakWalczyk Optyk211
883Andrzej DrożdżMaxfol211
884Albert SzkaradekMariposa Med-Spa211
885Bartłomiej JodłowskiDom Weselny Sylwia220
886Łukasz BorekRestauracja Nawojka211
887Mateusz JurczakSączersi220
888Dawid GłódYour House211
889Adam PiętkaFoto Key211
890Jakub NowakMaxfol211
891Marcin DoboszFoto Key220
892Dawid CempaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz220
893Jan WodylGorc Ochotnica211
894Piotr MajerczykGorc Ochotnica202
895Andrzej KotelnickiGorc Ochotnica211
896Sławomir NowogórskiGorc Ochotnica220
897Grzegorz HamigaPlanet Car211
898Piotr ChełmeckiPlanet Car211
899Oskar JaworRolbud220
900Krystian StuczkaGród Czop Podegrodzie220
901Adrian BabińskiNitro Karting211
902Krzysztof BogdanowiczWiśniowski211
903Paweł RolaFoto Key220
904Szymon PłachtaIbis Styles N.S.211
905Mariusz MrózBaz-Pal211
906Łukasz KrzakGreenpowerns202
907Krystian SkoczeńTrade211
908Tomasz SikorskiPizzeria Trio211
909Marcin LorekJako Tako Team202
910Daniel PasońSebbet & Firma Cempa202
911Arkadiusz TwardyBruno211
912Tomasz StojdaBDM Finanse Group211
913Łukasz MichalikGadżet Team220
914Marcin FrączekKaduk/Balu-Mat211
915Jerzy JamrozowiczPiwniczanka Poprad211
916Damian AdamczykBatimowcy220
917Karol MuchaNovo.sądecka211
918Sebastian MaciaszekTylicz.Ski202
919Konrad LorekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior211
920Przemysław MółkaHoner211
921Paweł StanekGadżet Team211
922Patryk SzczurekMaxfol220
923Jerzy CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys202
924Maciej ZaranekBatimowcy220
925Kacper TokarczykRolbud220
926Sebastian SołtysMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz211
927Marcin KwaśnyStal-Bud Nawojowa211
928Maciej BiernackiBatimowcy202
929Michał JanusNovo.sądecka211
930Bogdan ArendarczykLumberjacks220
931Kamil GieniecGadżet Team220
932Miłosz KołaciakPabud220
933Mateusz KrzyżakBatimowcy211
934Mateusz SkoczeńClean Serwis202
935Sławomir NiemiecPabud220
936Przemysław PiętkaRestauracja Nawojka202
937Mateusz KruczekGotoma220
938Kacper HomoncikLumberjacks211
939Kamil MordarskiGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior220
940Mirosław KwolekBatimowcy220
941Piotr KożuchLumberjacks220
942Dawid KosIbis Styles N.S.211
943Artur PasońWilla Poprad202
944Konrad AleksandrowiczGłodzik i Smajdor Team202
945Kamil LeśniakPiemonte Calcio202
946Bartłomiej PorębaMariposa Med-Spa211
947Adrian PotoniecGród Czop Podegrodzie211
948Konrad MikołajczykNitro Karting202
949Piotr PiotrowskiSączersi211
950Oskar SzlękPabud211
951Kamil ObrochtaIbis Styles N.S.211
952Piotr BombaStal-Bud Nawojowa202
953Mariusz KatraMH Power Quake Team202
954Mateusz DybaśAFC Eskulap211
955Krzysztof ZającBastek Garnitury220
956Dawid RosiekBastek Garnitury211
957Bartłosz KuźmaMak-Bud211
958Wiktor WójcikGreenpowerns202
959Jakub JanusMak-Bud211
960Łukasz MarmuszewskiLumberjacks220
961Piotr ZiębaDJ NovoS Team211
962Rafał KwiatkowskiFoto Key220
963Bartłomiej JabłońskiMariposa Med-Spa220
964Adrian CabałaGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior220
965Łukasz HalibartLumberjacks202
966Adrian PierzchałaLumberjacks211
967Grzegorz JurkiewieczOptimedic101
968Jarosław SzczepaniakBaz-Pal101
969Piotr PlataStachbud Gostwica110
970Piotr LutostańskiKonspol Holding110
971Artur ŚciurkaPiwniczanka Poprad110
972Grzegorz FlorkowskiBrzezna101
973Marcin KocońTradycja Fabryka Okien101
974Sylwester CiągłoTradycja Fabryka Okien110
975Patryk KrokTradycja Fabryka Okien110
976Domenico DalessioTradycja Fabryka Okien110
977Krzysztof KaliszGadżet Team110
978Robert WoźniakBaz-Pal110
979Maciej JacenikMariposa Med-Spa101
980Przemysław BerdyszStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta101
981Bartłomiej SzmitŁat-Kam110
982Dominik UrygaŁat-Kam110
983Mateusz MichalakDom Weselny Sylwia110
984Dawid BajraktarFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
985Mateusz WaligóraTradycja Fabryka Okien101
986Marek GórkaJako Tako Team101
987Mariusz OciepkaKaduk/Balu-Mat110
988Amadeusz BudajFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
989Jan TokarczykDom Weselny Sylwia110
990Paweł SiedlarzKonspol Holding101
991Łukasz WronaWalczyk Optyk101
992Jakub SzewczykBrzezna101
993Mateusz BieniasLSO Podegrodzie101
994Szymon SzablaStachbud Gostwica101
995Tomasz CiągłoPabud101
996Jacek TrybuchBruk-Ogród-Nowak101
997Rafał NessingWiśniowski II110
998Marcin ChronowskiBaz-Pal110
999Rafał CiastońStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1000Maciej FałowskiClean Serwis110
1001Mirosław SobólAlex Zakliczyn110
1002Grzegorz SłowikAlex Zakliczyn110
1003Daniel WójsowiczStachbud Gostwica101
1004Łukasz PiechBaz-Pal110
1005Wojciech WitowskiRolbud101
1006Kamil CiapałaNewag110
1007Konrad KoronaStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1008Marek StarskiMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1009Kamil BodzionyStachbud Gostwica110
1010Michał JurczakGlobet101
1011Oskar PorębskiWiśniowski110
1012Sławomir HorowskiTradycja Fabryka Okien110
1013Kamil KubikGalactik Football101
1014Piotr MerklingerBaz-Pal101
1015Krzysztof OlszakStachbud Gostwica110
1016Krystian IzworskiStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1017Szymon NiepsujClean Serwis101
1018Bronisław BarnachTrade101
1019Arkadiusz StępkaRolbud101
1020Sebastian BodzionyDJ NovoS Team110
1021Tomasz SamczakGalactik Football101
1022Mariusz PałkaOlimp Team101
1023Norbert ToczekWilla Poprad110
1024Karol SzczygiełClean Serwis101
1025Andrzej HorowskiStal-Bud/San Marino101
1026Marcin ZyzakWiśniowski110
1027Jan LorczykBysek Team110
1028Kacper ChmielowskiMaxfol110
1029Andrzej BanachRolbud110
1030Paweł ForendaGorc Ochotnica101
1031Kamil GłębockiTechbis The Reds101
1032Rafał SłowikOlimp Team Oldboys110
1033Krzysztof KrólRejs Nowy Sącz101
1034Robert WiniarskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team110
1035Mariusz MirekGłodzik i Smajdor Team110
1036Michał OrzechowskiNitro Karting110
1037Arkadiusz SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia101
1038Michał SzeligaDom Weselny Sylwia110
1039Yaroslav NyzhnykTrade101
1040Tadeusz UdzielaGorc Ochotnica101
1041Przemysław CięciwaGród Czop Podegrodzie110
1042Andrzej FortunaAFC Eskulap110
1043Mario WaleczkoPabud101
1044Paweł WójcikStal-Bud/San Marino110
1045Grzegorz KmakWiśniowski110
1046Michał JabłońskiMKM Izolacje The Reds101
1047Łukasz TomońTradycja Fabryka Okien101
1048Robert KałuzińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1049Fabian KiełbasaBastek Garnitury101
1050Dawid OgórekSandecja Old Boys110
1051Adam KurucWalczyk Optyk101
1052Paweł SerugaWiśniowski101
1053Piotr KędzioraGlobet101
1054Jakub PorembaGosdrob101
1055Artur KoisWiśniowski II101
1056Mariusz RuchałaWiśniowski101
1057Jakub FałowskiBastek Garnitury101
1058Mariusz PasiutMKM Izolacje The Reds101
1059Julian GrzegorczykDom Weselny Sylwia101
1060Rafał HajdugaBaz-Pal101
1061Filip SkoczeńRolbud101
1062Krystian CycońDJ NovoS Team101
1063Rafał PająkIbis Styles N.S.101
1064Paweł SerugaTechbis The Reds101
1065Józef WitowskiRolbud110
1066Tomasz MichalikIbis Styles N.S.101
1067Sebastian LeśniakNitro Karting110
1068Tomasz CiastońInstalservice110
1069Kacper JanowiecJako Tako Team101
1070Krzysztof TworzydłoRolbud110
1071Kamil ZającGród Czop Podegrodzie110
1072Mateusz BastaAFC Eskulap110
1073Paweł SalamonMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1074Damian LigasNewag101
1075Kacper ŚmierciakStal-Bud Nawojowa101
1076Maciej KosGlobet110
1077Tomasz DęboszTradycja Fabryka Okien101
1078Adrian SowaIbis Styles N.S.110
1079Przemysław PiekarczykBDM Finanse Group101
1080Patryk ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team101
1081Szymon ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team101
1082Marcin ObrzutTechbis The Reds101
1083Wiktor KrólClean Serwis101
1084Mariusz SkoczeńMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz110
1085Wiktor GomółkaPabud110
1086Krzysztof BajdelBastek Garnitury110
1087Dawid MusiałSandecja Old Boys101
1088Arkadiusz HomoncikDJ NovoS Team101
1089Piotr BaranRestauracja Nawojka101
1090Jakub ZającGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior110
1091Grzegorz SzczygiełMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1092Bartłomiej KuligKS Krogulec110
1093Michał ŁatkaRolbud101
1094Witold JaniszBarska Clinic101
1095Krzysztof ChruślickiMak-Bud101
1096Dariusz GórszczykGreenpowerns101
1097Piotr JasińskiBruk-Ogród-Nowak110
1098Tomasz PodgórskiGlobet110
1099Arkadiusz PiętkaRestauracja Nawojka110
1100Jarosław KandyferSebbet & Firma Cempa101
1101Rafał GromalaLumberjacks110
1102Jakub KrólBatimowcy101
1103Olaf GóraMak-Bud110
1104Patryk ŁęczyckiBatimowcy101
1105Daniel SuskiLumberjacks101
1106Michał BorzęckiWalczyk Optyk101
1107Szymon WoźniakSmolnik Męcina110
1108Michał LorczykDJ NovoS Team101
1109Paweł KrzakGreenpowerns101
1110Patryk GromadaPiemonte Calcio101
1111Kacper ZaczykAFC Eskulap110
1112Robert DziedzinaLumberjacks101
1113Miłosz MajcherMH Power Quake Team101
1114Artur WilkAFC Eskulap101
1115Wojciech LeśniakMaxfol101
1116Szymon PorębaGłodzik i Smajdor Team101
1117Jacek GumulakPiwniczanka Poprad101
1118Grzegorz KordekGotoma110
1119Szymon BochniarzGotoma101
1120Kamil CzerneckiIbis Styles N.S.110
1121Krzysztof SułkowskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz101
1122Jacek KrokGotoma101