Kanadyjczyk wszechczasów

Kanadyjczyk wszech czasów

RangaZawodnikKlubKanadyjczykGoleAsysty
1Krzysztof JasiurkowskiWhisky Bar29021773
2Marcin BugajskiHoner18713453
3Arkadiusz AleksanderSandecja Old Boys18512956
4Andrzej GrabczykMaxfol17013634
5Mariusz PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek17011753
6Marcin HajdukPrestige House15210448
7Tomasz MaurekWiśniowski1459352
8Szczepan RosiekWiśniowski1416972
9Paweł ZygmuntDom Weselny Sylwia14010040
10Piotr NiećDom Weselny Sylwia1358847
11Jakub CempaGłodzik i Smajdor Team1319734
12Patryk TwardowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek1283791
13Mateusz DoboszMariposa Med-Spa1268145
14Jakub GrińskiTylicz.Ski1206555
15Przemysław KumorGold Team/Meble Lorek1199128
16Kamil ZygmuntBastek Garnitury1198138
17Rafał KrzakAuto Spa Greenpowerns1147440
18Artur PrzetacznikGalactik Football1136647
19Krystian LaciugaDripShop & Pakersi1127042
20Waldemar NowakPrestige House1116447
21Jan ZielińskiTylicz.Ski1066937
22Łukasz KijMKM Izolacje The Reds1047430
23Adam TumidajMariposa Med-Spa1046341
24Piotr GóreckiBatimowcy1016437
25Bartłomiej DamasiewiczSandecja Old Boys1007228
26Marek KnurowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek1005149
27Dominik GórkaWhisky Bar994752
28Tomasz SzczurekTylicz.Ski985543
29Szymon GrocholewskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team985444
30Paweł KociołekWiśniowski977918
31Dariusz BąbaTrade963462
32Damian DudekWiśniowski966531
33Kamil KuzielOlimp Team937419
34Paweł LompartProtel874938
35Mateusz BorzęckiIbis Styles N.S.864046
36Mateusz SzafraniecTylicz.Ski865630
37Daniel SkrzypiecWiśniowski855827
38Tomasz OwsiankaDom Weselny Sylwia854441
39Daniel BodzionySączersi845628
40Sebastian PołećAuto Spa Greenpowerns846024
41Konrad WójsGalactik Football835429
42Mateusz ŁagoszBruk Ogród Nowak834637
43Przemysław RzeszutoMaxfol836023
44Mariusz DudekTrade825131
45Krystian SalamonHoner826913
46Dawid KantorBaz-Pal813546
47Sławomir ZięcinaStal-Bud Nawojowa814932
48Wiktor WeberOlimp Team803644
49Seweryn MichalikWiśniowski II805921
50Maciej SrokaTylicz.Ski804733
51Łukasz FałowskiDripShop & Pakersi804436
52Marcin PlataDom Weselny Sylwia793049
53Adrian GórowskiBruk Ogród Nowak784236
54Krzysztof SobczykMKM Izolacje The Reds774730
55Szymon PogwizdTrade765323
56Karol NowakTylicz.Ski765917
57Adrian ŁastowskiTrade754926
58Kamil GródekSączersi753045
59Łukasz TrojanMKM Izolacje The Reds754431
60Radosław SowaPiemonte Calcio733934
61Kacper ChruślickiMak-Bud735320
62Kacper WójtowiczNuevo Galactico734132
63Mateusz KrólAuto Spa Greenpowerns723735
64Mateusz DudaBruk Ogród Nowak725220
65Mariusz MerklingerDom Weselny Sylwia723636
66Daniel FilipekPrestige House724032
67Paweł NiećBysek Team714823
68Mateusz PiwowarGród Czop Podegrodzie703535
69Maciej KafelGalactik Football703535
70Kamil LupaBDM Finanse Group695316
71Damian CisońSączersi684721
72Jakub MarcinowskiHoner684523
73Łukasz KrokTradycja Fabryka Okien664323
74Hubert ŚwiteckiRolbud663828
75Radosław MrózHoner663234
76Mateusz SzkarłatAuto Spa Greenpowerns653035
77Piotr PazganDripShop & Pakersi654619
78Maciej HedwigPrestige House633726
79Łukasz SzablaGold Team/Meble Lorek634716
80Przemysław ŁukaszczykClean Serwis624517
81Łukasz KruczekMak-Bud622141
82Artur HomoncikFirma Budowlana Woźniak613328
83Tomasz WierzbickiMariposa Med-Spa603327
84Janusz TokarczykClean Serwis603129
85Przemysław GrębskiSączersi603624
86Dominik SobczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team604317
87Kamil BielBaz-Pal603723
88Arkadiusz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia592138
89Kamil BorekTrade593326
90Dawid KołodziejNuevo Galactico584216
91Daniel KuligBastek Garnitury582236
92Jakub BielBaz-Pal574017
93Grzegorz NowakWiśniowski II573324
94Krystian KaczwińskiTrade573522
95Dominik KlimczakInstal-Tech563818
96Krystian CiapałaBysek Team553421
97Maciej MatejaBatimowcy553124
98Łukasz KrólAuto Spa Greenpowerns554312
99Karol SekułaGród Czop Podegrodzie553520
100Patryk ChomoncikBatimowcy553124
101Dariusz WitekGadżet Team/Janczosad541836
102Wiesław MatejaBatimowcy543321
103Łukasz KociołekGold Team/Meble Lorek533617
104Hubert SamekBysek Team523517
105Mateusz MigaczStal-Bud Nawojowa522626
106Jakub JendrusikBaz-Pal523319
107Przemysław WróbelGród Czop Podegrodzie513120
108Jakub DudekNitro Karting513813
109Tomasz PrzetacznikBaz-Pal513714
110Dawid KiełbasaMak-Bud513021
111Adrian JaworSączersi503713
112Konrad CiągłoInstalacje Pietruszka503218
113Konrad KrasińskiGród Czop Podegrodzie503614
114Robert KnurowskiPabud502525
115Oskar ZaczykMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl503119
116Dawid PasiutBastek Garnitury492920
117Szymon OlchawaPrestige House492524
118Dawid MirekGadżet Team/Janczosad493811
119Mateusz WilkDom Weselny Sylwia492722
120Mateusz PolakGorc Ochotnica493217
121Bartosz SerafinDripShop & Pakersi482820
122Adrian WójcikAlex Zakliczyn483513
123Grzegorz KonstantyPlanet Car482325
124Tomasz JeleńPiemonte Calcio483414
125Tomasz AntkowiczBruk Ogród Nowak482919
126Janusz WeberPiwniczanka Poprad48408
127Łukasz OjrzanowskiAuto Spa Greenpowerns472522
128Piotr MrózMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl473215
129Szymon KmiecikHoner472225
130Igor KalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds472027
131Mateusz GórowskiPiemonte Calcio472819
132Kacper ŻuchowiczBaz-Pal472423
133Tomasz CięciwaNuevo Galactico462422
134Krzysztof MaciuszekGłodzik i Smajdor Team463016
135Maciej BartkowiakMak-Bud463412
136Bartosz KozakMH Power Quake Team46397
137Patryk ŻuchowiczMariposa Med-Spa453213
138Marek ChochlaGłodzik i Smajdor Team452916
139Grzegorz BrońskiWhisky Bar452322
140Michał ZarychBatimowcy453411
141Błażej FilipNewag452916
142Grzegorz KulpaRestauracja Nawojka451233
143Bartłomiej SadkiewiczBaz-Pal452916
144Karol CisowskiBaz-Pal452124
145Adrian Torres JorgeDripShop & Pakersi442915
146Rafał SmoleńSandecja Old Boys441826
147Rafał DanekBruk Ogród Nowak442024
148Adam PorębaProtel442519
149Krzysztof SkoczeńTrade433013
150Tadeusz ZasadniOlimp Team Oldboys432815
151Paweł CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys431924
152Dariusz GwiżdżAlex Zakliczyn431825
153Dariusz PrusakIbis Styles N.S.433013
154Piotr KruczekGadżet Team/Janczosad431924
155Bartłomiej DuszaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz432419
156Mateusz BodzionyInstalacje Pietruszka432023
157Mateusz SawulskiBruk Ogród Nowak432122
158Rafał ZiębaTylicz.Ski433112
159Daniel OrzełSączersi413110
160Andrzej PlataPlanet Car412615
161Bartłomiej GarwolGold Team/Meble Lorek412219
162Michał KłębczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team412219
163Paweł KołodziejBaz-Pal412714
164Czesław OgorzałyKonspol Holding402713
165Dawid TalarTrade402119
166Artur LeśniakDom Weselny Sylwia401822
167Jakub NowakSączersi401723
168Mariusz TrzajnaInstal-Tech401822
169Krzysztof FeckoMaxfol402020
170Sylwester TokarzDom Weselny Sylwia403010
171Karol ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team391623
172Rafał ŚwiderskiWiśniowski392613
173Karol GrucaGłodzik i Smajdor Team392712
174Mateusz ZarycznyGotoma392811
175Grzegorz NurekBruk Ogród Nowak38308
176Kamil MachowskiWiśniowski38317
177Dawid SłowikOlimp Team Oldboys381325
178Tomasz KucOlimp Team Oldboys38326
179Sebastian WitowskiProtel382117
180Paweł WięcławekGotoma38317
181Kamil OlszakGold Team/Meble Lorek382315
182Piotr JabłońskiWalczyk Optyk381622
183Krzysztof ZielińskiBastek Garnitury382612
184Piotr CiągłoBysek Team371918
185Paweł CzerneckiRejs Nowy Sącz371720
186Łukasz SzkaradekBaz-Pal372215
187Mariusz SromekBruk Ogród Nowak371522
188Piotr WoźniakBaz-Pal372215
189Stanisław TokarczykTrade37298
190Tomasz GomułkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz37289
191Sławomir NowogórskiBruk Ogród Nowak371918
192Łukasz NowakBruk Ogród Nowak372314
193Rafał PieńkoTylicz.Ski37730
194Mariusz DziedzinaRejs Nowy Sącz362610
195Radosław OżógBruk Ogród Nowak362412
196Damian SkórnógSandecja Old Boys362016
197Roman SobierajSączersi362313
198Kacper PasiutPabud352015
199Wojciech PołomskiBDM Finanse Group35323
200Adrian MiarczyńskiPrestige House351421
201Grzegorz GreczekTrade352114
202Sławomir MordarskiRejs Nowy Sącz341816
203Tomasz MorańskiGalactik Football341915
204Jakub BałuszyńskiAFC Eskulap342410
205Mariusz SzczurekTylicz.Ski342410
206Łukasz KijTechbis The Reds342410
207Piotr WójsGalactik Football342113
208Bartosz KokoszaStal-Bud Nawojowa34268
209Ludwik KolasaMaxfol342014
210Krystian WojciechowskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team332013
211Marcin WójcikIbis Styles N.S.332310
212Dawid PotokPiwniczanka Poprad332013
213Krystian NowakTradycja Fabryka Okien331716
214Damian OlesiakMariposa Med-Spa331815
215Michał BugajskiTradycja Fabryka Okien322210
216Rafał SmoleńRejs Nowy Sącz32725
217Kacper OrmiańskiBaz-Pal32239
218Daniel BochenekPabud321814
219Łukasz HedwigPrestige House322210
220Grzegorz MaciaszekTylicz.Ski322111
221Daniel SzufrynSandecja Old Boys32626
222Michał SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia321913
223Patryk GrądzielIbis Styles N.S.311912
224Piotr LaciugaDripShop & Pakersi30255
225Maksymilian PiwowarMariposa Med-Spa30246
226Jakub GórkaGadżet Team/Janczosad301218
227Tomasz GargulaBruk Ogród Nowak301911
228Mateusz FałowskiWalczyk Optyk301218
229Sebastian MigaczBysek Team30228
230Nikodem SikoraBaz-Pal301317
231Michał ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia301317
232Przemysław SzkarłatAuto Spa Greenpowerns301416
233Jakub OgorzałyWilla Poprad301713
234Wojciech ZelekWalczyk Optyk30219
235Radosław TokarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek291415
236Krzysztof KosIbis Styles N.S.29209
237Piotr ChełmeckiBaz-Pal291514
238Maciej DoboszBatimowcy291613
239Maciej WańczykLumberjacks29236
240Dawid GórkaGalacticos Team29254
241Piotr JasińskiWilla Poprad291613
242Adrian MusiałWiśniowski II291514
243Paweł GodekStal-Bud Nawojowa291712
244Emil GórkaWiśniowski II29227
245Radosław OgrodzkiInstalacje Pietruszka291514
246Łukasz ChochorowskiWiśniowski281711
247Adam KocembaBruk Ogród Nowak28226
248Stefan MacBruk Ogród Nowak281018
249Przemysław GolonkaBrzezna281414
250Mariusz DziedzinaSandecja Old Boys281414
251Marcin SzewczykFoto Key281018
252Konrad TrzecieckiBastek Garnitury28217
253Łukasz OżógBatimowcy281612
254Paweł CieślikowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds281414
255Piotr BasiagaBatimowcy28820
256Dawid BugajskiBrzezna271611
257Mateusz PazganKonspol Holding271215
258Wojciech KaliszDom Weselny Sylwia271512
259Rafał DyrekWilla Poprad27216
260Jakub PotoniecSączersi271116
261Bartłomiej OlszaneckiGród Czop Podegrodzie271710
262Krzysztof GrybelGadżet Team/Janczosad271116
263Krzysztof ZiobrowskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team261115
264Paweł PlataStachbud Gostwica261412
265Tomasz SzczurekPlanet Car261610
266Maciej MatiaszekRolbud261016
267Oskar GrabskiGotoma26197
268Wojciech SamekBrzezna26197
269Sylwester WnękBastek Garnitury261214
270Bartłomiej PacynaInstal-Tech261313
271Dawid GórowskiSączersi26197
272Bogusław GołdyńBatimowcy261115
273Tadeusz OlchawaPrestige House261214
274Arkadiusz FeńczakIbis Styles N.S.261610
275Bartosz OrleckiYour House251411
276Konrad PiotrowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak251312
277Emanuel KluzaIbis Styles N.S.25178
278Jakub SobólAlex Zakliczyn251411
279Michał PasiutHoner251213
280Sebastian StachInstal-Tech251312
281Sławomir WójsikBruk Ogród Nowak251312
282Maciej NowakGold Team/Meble Lorek241410
283Maciej KmiecikNK Team241410
284Konrad BrdejSączersi24168
285Szymon JagiełłoPiemonte Calcio24159
286Dariusz JasińskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz24915
287Krzysztof SobczykTechbis The Reds241311
288Dawid TomczykMariposa Med-Spa24168
289Kacper SalaburaNSIX Data Center241410
290Krzysztof LelitoNuevo Galactico241014
291Mateusz PolakMKM Izolacje The Reds231112
292Fabian CieślaBruk Ogród Nowak23149
293Jacek WaligóraBruk Ogród Nowak23167
294Mateusz KrólAuto Spa Greenpowerns231112
295Mirosław PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek23167
296Andrzej KumorBysek Team23518
297Łukasz SychowskiRolbud231310
298Kamil KuligPiwniczanka Poprad231310
299Jakub CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys231112
300Krzysztof TwardowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl23167
301Dawid BochenekBastek Garnitury23914
302Michał RuminNuevo Galactico23149
303Łukasz JasińskiHoner23176
304Jakub JanuszMaxfol231112
305Daniel KurowskiLSO Podegrodzie22139
306Sebastian MamalaOlimp Team Oldboys22616
307Adam WysowskiRejs Nowy Sącz22913
308Jan KiełbasaStal-Bud Nawojowa221111
309Janusz BrongielBDM Finanse Group22814
310Michał WalczakGorc Ochotnica22166
311Andrzej PlataTylicz.Ski22913
312Patryk JasińskiBruk Ogród Nowak22166
313Grzegorz SzewczykBastek Garnitury22616
314Michał WiewióraSmolnik Męcina221210
315Jakub JasińskiSmolnik Męcina22148
316Krzysztof LuberdaGród Czop Podegrodzie22814
317Damian MrózHoner221210
318Bartołomiej SamekBrzezna211011
319Sebastian GardońGold Team/Meble Lorek21156
320Dawid NiećStal-Bud Nawojowa21174
321Dawid SurmaTrade21165
322Roman CiurkaPlanet Car21129
323Kacper WojsławBastek Garnitury21147
324Łukasz KutwaOlimp Team Oldboys21174
325Łukasz JurczakBaz-Pal21156
326Damian MółkaHoner21138
327Piotr OlszakHoner21129
328Robert ZającKarpater21138
329Mateusz CzuchraMH Power Quake Team211011
330Filip GwiżdżIbis Styles N.S.21129
331Kamil KamińskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz21156
332Dawid BazylakMariposa Med-Spa211110
333Sebastian JanczuraMariposa Med-Spa21147
334Dawid SłowikOlimp Team21129
335Krzysztof TomczakTylicz.Ski21912
336Radosław KojsFoto Key20146
337Rafał TokarczykNK Team20128
338Jakub BodzionyBysek Team20137
339Aleksander MrzygłódPlanet Car20155
340Łukasz ZwolińskiTechbis The Reds20128
341Przemysław GolonkaNSIX Data Center20155
342Bogdan ZgrzeblakPlanet Car20137
343Paweł MatejaBatimowcy20128
344Dawid TarsińskiStal-Bud Nawojowa201010
345Sebastian MamalaOlimp Team20713
346Krystian OlchawaRolbud20146
347Adrian SalamonNSIX Data Center20164
348Mateusz PoczkajskiPiwniczanka Poprad201010
349Jacek CepigaAlex Zakliczyn20137
350Dawid FilipowiczAFC Eskulap20911
351Grzegorz DziadułaSandecja Old Boys20128
352Łukasz TrojanTechbis The Reds20128
353Robert MikołajczykDripShop & Pakersi19109
354Sebastian BugajskiBrzezna19154
355Damian PasiutStal-Bud Nawojowa19163
356Norbert NiemiecDJ NovoS Team19811
357Artur MałekSandecja Old Boys19910
358Sylwester HybelGold Team/Meble Lorek19118
359Dawid MituśKS Krogulec19109
360Wojciech KumorFoto Key19118
361Jarosław MrózHoner19145
362Jakub ZygmuntKarpater19118
363Marcin GorczowskiKarpater19811
364Jarosław NowaczykMKM Izolacje The Reds18126
365Dawid KupkaDom Weselny Sylwia18153
366Kacper GórkaStal-Bud Nawojowa18108
367Łukasz SchreinerBrzezna1899
368Michał KmiecikNK Team18126
369Krystian KonopkaDripShop & Pakersi1899
370Adrian BerstlingGród Czop Podegrodzie1899
371Artur ZwolińskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team18126
372Jakub KowalskiTrade1899
373Michał ZawartkaNSIX Data Center18810
374Daniel ChruślickiStal-Bud Nawojowa1899
375Łukasz PopardaYour House18153
376Krystian DoboszStal-Bud/San Marino1899
377Piotr SzczęsnyWiśniowski II18810
378Piotr JaroszBatimowcy18117
379Andrzej OlbrychtDripShop & Pakersi1798
380Jarosław WitowskiGadżet Team/Janczosad1798
381Dawid DulakHoner1798
382Mateusz ŁagoszMar-Hom17107
383Daniel KrólBDM Finanse Group17107
384Ireneusz KurowskiLumberjacks17152
385Kamil LizońMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl17107
386Grzegorz GodońRolbud1789
387Konrad PłachtaJako Tako Team17125
388Wiktor BodzionyNSIX Data Center1789
389Waldemar PierzchałaMaxfol17512
390Rafał StańczakBaz-Pal17125
391Kamil ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team17710
392Łukasz SzczęsnyWiśniowski1789
393Grzegorz WojsławBastek Garnitury17143
394Damian CichyWiśniowski II17116
395Ireneusz TokarczykGród Czop Podegrodzie17134
396Paweł KrokStal-Bud Nawojowa17107
397Albert MarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek16511
398Janusz PorębaNewag1697
399Daniel KopećGold Team/Meble Lorek16124
400Sławomir ZięcinaTechbis The Reds16511
401Dominik WitowskiKarpater16133
402Dawid KurczabOlimp Team16115
403Arkadiusz PawlusMaxfol16610
404Mateusz LewińskiMariposa Med-Spa16106
405Andrzej MatejaBatimowcy16106
406Tomasz OrzełHoner16511
407Mateusz FortunaNuevo Galactico1697
408Rafał SromekDripShop & Pakersi16214
409Kamil MazurInstal-Tech16106
410Łukasz FrycMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl1679
411Sebastian LeśniakInstal-Tech16106
412Robert PałkaWiśniowski15105
413Fabian FałowskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz15105
414Dominik MichalikGalactik Football15123
415Szymon KiełbasaStal-Bud/San Marino1587
416Łukasz SzkredSączersi15105
417Maciej SamekIbis Styles N.S.15510
418Krzysztof TucznioSandecja Old Boys15510
419Damian MajerskiStal-Bud Nawojowa15105
420Patryk GórkaGłodzik i Smajdor Team1578
421Sławomir ZgrzeblakBastek Garnitury1596
422Jan ChruślickiMak-Bud1596
423Przemysław DruzgalskiPizzeria Trio1587
424Grzegorz ŻarnowskiBDM Finanse Group1578
425Paweł MatyaszekBysek Team1587
426Michał KorzymStal-Bud Nawojowa1587
427Kamil DąbrowskiGród Czop Podegrodzie15105
428Łukasz MalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds1587
429Krzysztof FryzowiczClean Serwis1596
430Krzysztof TomczakBruno15105
431Tomasz MajcherMH Power Quake Team15114
432Patryk StawiarskiGród Czop Podegrodzie1578
433Konrad SzkarłatAuto Spa Greenpowerns1596
434Artur MałekGalacticos Team1587
435Kamil StojdaKarpater1578
436Kamil ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia1477
437Grzegorz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia14104
438Jakub KostrzewaGold Team/Meble Lorek1477
439Norbert MajcherNewag1495
440Marcin MalinowskiSandecja Old Boys1477
441Janusz PierzchałaOlimp Team Oldboys1486
442Tadeusz OlchawaOlimp Team Oldboys1459
443Robert HomoncikNuevo Galactico1477
444Robert AdamczykRolbud14131
445Mateusz SekułaIbis Styles N.S.14113
446Ryszard BagnickiPiwniczanka Poprad1495
447Sławomir DadałBruno14410
448Paweł RadzikMH Power Quake Team14311
449Marcin PałkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz1468
450Kamil RajskiTradycja Fabryka Okien1459
451Łukasz FaltynWiśniowski II13103
452Wincenty JelitoKonspol Holding1385
453Łukasz BrotojIbis Styles N.S.1376
454Wojciech OleksyBruk Ogród Nowak13103
455Marcin BorekRestauracja Nawojka13112
456Wojciech JanurSandecja Old Boys1376
457Dawid KołodziejMar-Hom13121
458Bartłomiej DamasiewiczRejs Nowy Sącz13103
459Łukasz ZwolińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds13103
460Daniel WójcikWalczyk Optyk1349
461Patryk DumanaMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl1394
462Krzysztof ZaczykDripShop & Pakersi1367
463Maciej WietrzakFirma Budowlana Woźniak1376
464Marcin HebdaPizzeria Trio1367
465Maciej KowalskiMariposa Med-Spa1376
466Sławomir GałdaPizzeria Trio1367
467Mateusz KrzyżakGalacticos Team1376
468Grzegorz HasiorFirma Budowlana Woźniak1358
469Grzegorz OlszakHoner1367
470Michał SosnowskiAFC Eskulap13103
471Igor KalinowskiTechbis The Reds13211
472Mikołaj WajnertBaz-Pal1349
473Dawid KruczekKonspol Holding1284
474Michał ZawiślanSączersi1284
475Marcin PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak1293
476Bartosz LitwaAlex Zakliczyn1266
477Sławomir RutkowskiMariposa Med-Spa1257
478Jakub TokarskiTylicz.Ski1266
479Dominik SkoczeńBysek Team12102
480Mateusz WiktorRestauracja Nawojka1257
481Wojciech KonstantyPlanet Car1284
482Jakub DamasiewiczPabud1293
483Dawid BogdańskiIbis Styles N.S.1275
484Tomasz JęczmykBaz-Pal1284
485Walenty GajewskiOlimp Team1257
486Andrzej KotelnickiGorc Ochotnica1266
487Mateusz BocheńskiWiśniowski II1275
488Stanisław HorowskiPiemonte Calcio1239
489Mikołaj WygońskiPabud1284
490Grzegorz BargiełDrez-Bud Długołęka1266
491Jakub FryzowiczRolbud1293
492Tomasz DuszyńskiPiwniczanka Poprad1284
493Łukasz LaszkiewiczBatimowcy1266
494Damian NowakSmolnik Męcina1266
495Damian PorębaWiśniowski II1248
496Miłosz GrońGród Czop Podegrodzie12102
497Piotr MajchrzakOldboje Łącko1284
498Paweł GlapinskiGorc Ochotnica1257
499Bartłomiej DarowskiWiśniowski1174
500Maciej WaligóraBaz-Pal1174
501Jakub KotasLSO Podegrodzie1183
502Kamil GłębockiMKM Izolacje The Reds1183
503Mariusz OraczPlanet Car1156
504Krzysztof MirekOlimp Team Oldboys1174
505Maciej SlazykOlimp Team Oldboys11101
506Jakub SowaBruno11101
507Tadeusz FałowskiRejs Nowy Sącz11101
508Rafał PieńkoPlanet Car1129
509Rafał DanekMar-Hom1147
510Rafał GrelSączersi1174
511Jakub OlchawaPrestige House1156
512Marek KrzemieńDripShop & Pakersi1138
513Mateusz BerowskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz1165
514Bartłomiej MichalikGadżet Team/Janczosad1183
515Paweł JaniszMaxfol1165
516Dominik PlataDrez-Bud Długołęka1192
517Karol MajochBruno1156
518Piotr FugielProtel1138
519Grzegorz KamińskiInstalservice1183
520Łukasz WłodarczykTradycja Fabryka Okien1174
521Kamil KnurowskiInstalservice1147
522Dariusz SzczyptaRolbud1174
523Dominik GłówczykWiśniowski1156
524Krzysztof KrólAuto Spa Greenpowerns1156
525Grzegorz JasiurkowskiWhisky Bar1156
526Marek WąchałaOlimp Team1165
527Michał JawczakDom Weselny Sylwia1046
528Szymon KuligGold Team/Meble Lorek1082
529Daniel KrólGold Team/Meble Lorek1064
530Michał BołozNK Team1055
531Jakub BaranDripShop & Pakersi1073
532Mateusz OrzechowskiBruk Ogród Nowak1064
533Krystian JanusWiśniowski1037
534Mateusz OrleckiYour House1073
535Dawid KroczekBysek Team1082
536Sebastian KrupaRejs Nowy Sącz1082
537Robert WiniarskiGalacticos Team1046
538Konrad PałkaTradycja Fabryka Okien1046
539Bartłomiej WojtasMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz1082
540Kacper RejentowiczIbis Styles N.S.1046
541Mariusz LipińskiInstalservice1055
542Eryk FeńczakIbis Styles N.S.1046
543Marek FrączekMH Power Quake Team1028
544Stefan GródekInstalservice1073
545Mariusz KrawczykInstalservice1037
546Karol PiotrowskiSączersi1073
547Mateusz KurczabSmolnik Męcina1028
548Karol KlimekGłodzik i Smajdor Team1073
549Zbigniew ChlebekGorc Ochotnica1064
550Szymon KruczekGotoma10100
551Michał KuligTradycja Fabryka Okien1073
552Tomasz GargulaMH Power Quake Team1073
553Łukasz HalibartKarpater1055
554Tomasz KociołekProtel1055
555Bartłomiej WójcikIbis Styles N.S.1037
556Marek WaligóraMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz1091
557Przemysław OgrodzkiInstalacje Pietruszka1055
558Marcin SiwekBatimowcy1064
559Tomasz LipińskiInstalservice1082
560Adrian BawełkiewiczKarpater1046
561Przemysław PietrzakInstalacje Pietruszka1073
562Karol GucwaMariposa Med-Spa1073
563Sławomir MichalikNovo.sądecka1064
564Jakub LorekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior1028
565Grzegorz SzewczykBruno1073
566Janusz PierzchałaOlimp Team1037
567Krzysztof MirekOlimp Team1028
568Łukasz ZelekNewag972
569Filip MyrlakNK Team936
570Tomasz PawłowskiAlex Zakliczyn963
571Mateusz JanasBDM Finanse Group918
572Michał WastagGród Czop Podegrodzie981
573Andrzej KumorTechbis The Reds963
574Tomasz BaczyńskiMar-Hom945
575Łukasz JurczakPabud927
576Leszek TucznioDripShop & Pakersi963
577Dariusz ŁukasikBDM Finanse Group936
578Daniel WaligóraBatimowcy972
579Grzegorz LegutkoJako Tako Team954
580Marcin MuchaPiwniczanka Poprad936
581Mateusz RolaBaz-Pal954
582Kazimierz RosiekWiśniowski945
583Olaf CiułaStal-Bud Nawojowa936
584Edmund MorańskiGalactik Football972
585Paweł SuchanekMariposa Med-Spa963
586Michał LeśniakGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior972
587Mariusz MirekGalacticos Team954
588Janusz ChłódDripShop & Pakersi945
589Jakub BobakBruk Ogród Nowak927
590Arkadiusz LupaGotoma981
591Jakub MajochMariposa Med-Spa972
592Piotr DyniaGorc Ochotnica963
593Krystian MarszałekBaz-Pal853
594Patryk CisowskiWiśniowski II880
595Mateusz KrzakSmolnik Męcina862
596Krzysztof KalicińskiAlex Zakliczyn835
597Mateusz WilkStachbud Gostwica862
598Piotr SaratowiczSandecja Old Boys871
599Piotr BurekGold Team/Meble Lorek862
600Marcin NawratSandecja Old Boys853
601Szymon NiepsujClean Serwis826
602Mateusz JurczakSączersi853
603Mariusz SejmejOlimp Team Oldboys826
604Artem DavydenkoDom Weselny Sylwia862
605Grzegorz KonstantyBastek Garnitury844
606Sebastian CiapałaDJ NovoS Team844
607Krzysztof KrzyśkoOldboje Łącko844
608Sebastian ŻarowskiAFC Eskulap844
609Mariusz MordarskiBrzezna835
610Łukasz KanakBruno862
611Tadeusz UdzielaGorc Ochotnica844
612Bartłomiej GasparskiMariposa Med-Spa844
613Marek ŚciurkaPiwniczanka Poprad835
614Mateusz SzczecinaPrestige House835
615Adam PiętkaMariposa Med-Spa853
616Bartłomiej OlchawaDJ NovoS Team835
617Marcin JanikowskiSandecja Old Boys835
618Marcin ObrzutMKM Izolacje The Reds853
619Karol PolichtMaxfol853
620Adrian WygońskiPabud871
621Krzysztof BorekRestauracja Nawojka853
622Marcin BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds862
623Konrad SarGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior862
624Hubert TomczykMariposa Med-Spa862
625Piotr PiechówkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz844
626Marcin GrońProtel853
627Sebastian KuligPiwniczanka Poprad853
628Bartosz HomoncikInstal-Tech862
629Krzysztof FaronOldboje Łącko862
630Czesław GrucaSandecja Old Boys862
631Piotr MatejaBatimowcy844
632Bartłomiej CisowskiMariposa Med-Spa862
633Dariusz WilczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz844
634Jakub JopekAFC Eskulap844
635Marcin DudaBatimowcy862
636Piotr WitkowskiHoner862
637Arkadiusz SzczecinaBatimowcy826
638Damian WitowskiKarpater853
639Daniel CisowskiWiśniowski853
640Oskar KuciaMariposa Med-Spa835
641Kacper KrzakDrez-Bud Długołęka835
642Tomasz CiągłoInstalacje Pietruszka826
643Czesław MatlągWiśniowski826
644Sylwester JantasOlimp Team871
645Kamil KochanekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior826
646Marcin LaskowskiWalczyk Optyk743
647Norbert MaciulewiczSandecja Old Boys761
648Marcin MarciszDripShop & Pakersi716
649Tomasz LichotaKonspol Holding761
650Bartłomiej SerafinGold Team/Meble Lorek743
651Piotr ŚwierczewskiSandecja Old Boys734
652Maciej GórkaGadżet Team/Janczosad734
653Jakub KmiecikNK Team725
654Krystian MordarskiStachbud Gostwica734
655Jan SkrzymowskiBysek Team752
656Artur MorzywołekStachbud Gostwica725
657Sebastian BodzionyNSIX Data Center734
658Janusz HalaśRejs Nowy Sącz725
659Jarosław MrózBruno752
660Krzysztof MagdziarczykGadżet Team/Janczosad707
661Mariusz OraczTylicz.Ski761
662Adrian ŁęczyckiBatimowcy743
663Piotr MajerskiKaduk/Balu-Mat734
664Marek ZagórskiSandecja Old Boys752
665Łukasz SurmaTrade752
666Marcin KociołekProtel743
667Piotr DziadułaWalczyk Optyk716
668Kacper TokarczykRolbud752
669Jakub KrężelPiemonte Calcio734
670Wojciech ZielińskiBrzezna734
671Dominik GostekAlex Zakliczyn770
672Maciej DąbrowskiTradycja Fabryka Okien761
673Kamil GieniecGadżet Team/Janczosad743
674Patryk PustułkaRolbud743
675Witold FrączekMH Power Quake Team734
676Konrad MatusikStal-Bud Nawojowa725
677Łukasz SzewczykKaduk/Balu-Mat752
678Paweł ŚwieradMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl761
679Paweł OlchawaBatimowcy761
680Paweł KrzyżakStal-Bud Nawojowa752
681Sebastian SłowikPabud761
682Piotr HejmejInstalservice752
683Piotr BielakBruno725
684Dariusz OlchawaTradycja Fabryka Okien752
685Mariusz ChrobakGorc Ochotnica743
686Cezary JeżGosdrob752
687Rafał OlchawaTradycja Fabryka Okien725
688Mateusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group743
689Kacper JanuszBysek Team716
690Mateusz MichniakSmolnik Męcina752
691Paweł TrojanowskiBatimowcy761
692Dawid KrzyżakClean Serwis743
693Michał OgorzałekAFC Eskulap734
694Szczepan JaneckiWiśniowski651
695Bartosz MalickiBaz-Pal642
696Michał JanusGadżet Team/Janczosad642
697Mariusz KocembaFirma Budowlana Woźniak651
698Mariusz KruczekStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta651
699Michał DoboszKonspol Holding642
700Jakub KobosNewag624
701Edward ZwolińskiLSO Podegrodzie633
702Marcin PiątkowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak624
703Tomasz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia624
704Tomasz CabałaBysek Team651
705Michał GórowskiBaz-Pal615
706Mariusz WoźniakBaz-Pal642
707Piotr WilkStachbud Gostwica615
708Oskar LichońRestauracja Nawojka642
709Artur MałekTechbis The Reds624
710Krzysztof BajdelRejs Nowy Sącz642
711Krzysztof ObiedzińskiRejs Nowy Sącz633
712Mateusz PrusakDripShop & Pakersi642
713Mateusz BisagaGadżet Team/Janczosad633
714Grzegorz OrsaczekBaz-Pal651
715Paweł HatInstal-Tech642
716Marek StarskiTechbis The Reds660
717Rafał PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek606
718Jan RosiekWalczyk Optyk606
719Łukasz MichalikGadżet Team/Janczosad642
720Rafał RuchałaInstalservice642
721Marcin SułkowskiPizzeria Trio624
722Tomasz DudkaIbis Styles N.S.642
723Wojciech ChruślickiStal-Bud Nawojowa633
724Jakub ŻuchowiczIbis Styles N.S.633
725Dariusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group642
726Andrzej TokarzWiśniowski II615
727Bogdan ZgrzeblakBastek Garnitury606
728Adrian SzeligaGród Czop Podegrodzie624
729Marcin PawłowskiAlex Zakliczyn642
730Kamil MaciuszekBysek Team624
731Jakub LachorSmolnik Męcina633
732Maciej GlapiakGotoma633
733Konrad KosińskiMariposa Med-Spa624
734Norbert KościółekWhisky Bar606
735Krystian PawlikGalactik Football615
736Paweł SzkaradekAuto Spa Greenpowerns624
737Kacper MajerczykStal-Bud Nawojowa633
738Jakub MarmolPiemonte Calcio624
739Mateusz RyśAuto Spa Greenpowerns642
740Szczepan BaranPiwniczanka Poprad633
741Marcin PiękośFoto Key642
742Tomasz BieniekInstal-Tech633
743Kamil WójsMariposa Med-Spa624
744Adrian PotoniecGród Czop Podegrodzie651
745Rafał SłowikOlimp Team633
746Tomasz GołąbGotoma606
747Karol ChojnowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl633
748Tomasz KurczabSmolnik Męcina624
749Marcin BołozKS Krogulec624
750Tomasz LizońBatimowcy615
751Jakub PazganNovo.sądecka523
752Marcin DoboszWalczyk Optyk532
753Bartłomiej JasiurkowskiGadżet Team/Janczosad523
754Łukasz PorembaDripShop & Pakersi532
755Michał HomoncikKonspol Holding532
756Adrian BogdańskiRestauracja Nawojka550
757Łukasz PazganKonspol Holding550
758Michał OlszewskiWiśniowski523
759Michał KojderNewag541
760Mirosław MatusikGalactik Football532
761Kamil PorębaPrestige House541
762Rafał BaranDripShop & Pakersi523
763Krystian SamekStal-Bud/San Marino541
764Piotr KostrzewaPabud550
765Mariusz KaczwińskiWilla Poprad532
766Szymon WnękWilla Poprad550
767Maciej KorzymBruk Ogród Nowak532
768Józef PorębaWhisky Bar532
769Jacek KonstantyPlanet Car532
770Krzysztof OlszakPlanet Car541
771Adrian MajcherGłodzik i Smajdor Team514
772Witold MajerskiOldboje Łącko532
773Michał RymarczykStal-Bud Nawojowa541
774Tomasz WojsławMariposa Med-Spa523
775Albert WąsowiczAuto Spa Greenpowerns541
776Mariusz ZielińskiStal-Bud Nawojowa532
777Jan MrówkaOldboje Łącko550
778Łukasz PorębaYour House532
779Grzegorz WoźniakSandecja Old Boys505
780Michał DyrekBysek Team523
781Konrad MikołajczykInstal-Tech523
782Tomasz WagnerAlex Zakliczyn514
783Łukasz KopczyńskiBruk Ogród Nowak550
784Paweł GomułkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz541
785Mateusz KlóskaKaduk/Balu-Mat550
786Łukasz MikołajczykPizzeria Trio523
787Piotr PotępaPiwniczanka Poprad532
788Arkadiusz ZiemnikPabud514
789Marcin DoboszMak-Bud550
790Michał ŁatkaGalacticos Team541
791Dawid MlyczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz541
792Tomasz FeckoInstal-Tech514
793Jacek CięcielWilla Poprad532
794Łukasz GargulaMH Power Quake Team523
795Tomasz MaślankaRestauracja Nawojka532
796Piotr HajdukPrestige House541
797Maciej MamakMariposa Med-Spa532
798Kamil KwiatkowskiGalactik Football523
799Kacper WastagDrez-Bud Długołęka532
800Rafał GromalaKarpater541
801Piotr ChronowskiOldboje Łącko532
802Jan CzochAuto Spa Greenpowerns523
803Piotr GodońRolbud505
804Paweł BrdejGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior541
805Michail AnujulaNuevo Galactico514
806Krzysztof PierzchałaGotoma523
807Andre Costa InfanteIbis Styles N.S.523
808Ryszard RerutkoMariposa Med-Spa505
809Mateusz WłodarczykSmolnik Męcina550
810Paweł MąkaOldboje Łącko541
811Daniel MajeranMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl550
812Rafał ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia431
813Jarosław LeśniakStal-Bud Nawojowa404
814Sylwester KowalikStal-Bud Nawojowa422
815Krzysztof KłębczykKonspol Holding422
816Mariusz CięciwaDom Weselny Sylwia413
817Paweł KowalczykDom Weselny Sylwia422
818Piotr JędrzejczykGadżet Team/Janczosad431
819Tomasz KosakowskiSączersi431
820Lucjan KopećNewag440
821Konrad DudzikClean Serwis422
822Mateusz BaczyńskiTradycja Fabryka Okien422
823Bartłomiej KołdrasDom Weselny Sylwia431
824Piotr SłowikAlex Zakliczyn431
825Mateusz MatyaszekBysek Team413
826Kamil KościuszkoGlobet404
827Marcin ŚwięsDripShop & Pakersi431
828Dawid WiewióraSmolnik Męcina431
829Mariusz LizakTrade431
830Piotr KubiszStal-Bud Nawojowa440
831Bartłomiej KumorClean Serwis413
832Tomasz KulpaRestauracja Nawojka431
833Mateusz SzczecinaYour House404
834Daniel KotlarskiRestauracja Nawojka431
835Wojciech ZającFoto Key422
836Marcin NawalaniecSączersi413
837Przemysław DziedzinaLumberjacks431
838Marek WójcikWhisky Bar404
839Bartosz KoseckiMaxfol413
840Łukasz WiktorPabud413
841Tomasz OwsiankaOldboje Łącko422
842Bartłomiej HudeckiAuto Spa Greenpowerns422
843Grzegorz ZachwiejaGorc Ochotnica440
844Rafał SochaAlex Zakliczyn413
845Mateusz PomietłoSączersi413
846Maciej JanczarzykDripShop & Pakersi404
847Krzysztof KlemczakBatimowcy404
848Julian GrzegorczykDom Weselny Sylwia404
849Przemysław OgorzałyGród Czop Podegrodzie404
850Arkadiusz TwardyBruno413
851Sebastian StanekMaxfol422
852Paweł StępkaRolbud413
853Paweł MatrasAlex Zakliczyn431
854Rafał ŁukasikBruno404
855Bartosz BieniasProtel422
856Marek GrucelaPiwniczanka Poprad422
857Michał KamińskiInstalservice404
858Oliwier WydrzyńskiAFC Eskulap413
859Kacper AdamiecMariposa Med-Spa431
860Grzegorz MaślankaPiwniczanka Poprad422
861Piotr JaniszNuevo Galactico413
862Dawid NędzaJako Tako Team422
863Dawid KoniecznyGród Czop Podegrodzie440
864Maciej TarasekMak-Bud422
865Jan GułowskiMariposa Med-Spa422
866Jakub WinterMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz413
867Patryk KrawczykGłodzik i Smajdor Team422
868Grzegorz KnurowskiBruno413
869Dariusz SrokaBatimowcy422
870Krzysztof LeśnikSmolnik Męcina431
871Michał OgórekRestauracja Nawojka431
872Bartłomiej ZbyszowskiProtel413
873Kacper RuchałaSmolnik Męcina440
874Szymon WitekGotoma422
875Michał BorzęckiBatimowcy422
876Miłosz FałowskiSmolnik Męcina422
877Przemysław FrankiewiczStal-Bud Nawojowa422
878Mariusz KuźmaRestauracja Nawojka422
879Artur WilkAFC Eskulap431
880Adrian TobiaszGalacticos Team413
881Jakub KaniaBrzezna321
882Tomasz BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds321
883Łukasz SkoczeńStal-Bud/San Marino303
884Jakub ChojnowskiKaduk/Balu-Mat330
885Radosław NowakTradycja Fabryka Okien330
886Oskar CieślaBruk Ogród Nowak312
887Hubert PałkaTradycja Fabryka Okien321
888Konrad BłaszczykBruk Ogród Nowak312
889Mateusz PawłowskiŁat-Kam312
890Dawid ŚliwaKonspol Holding321
891Jakub SzczurekOptimedic312
892Dawid KrzyżakStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta330
893Andrzej BieniasLSO Podegrodzie321
894Patryk KlagLSO Podegrodzie312
895Krzysztof GrzesikLSO Podegrodzie312
896Mateusz GórskiTradycja Fabryka Okien321
897Michał GardońNK Team321
898Tadeusz ŁysońAlex Zakliczyn303
899Piotr DziwikTrade303
900Adrian GołdasGalactik Football312
901Paweł ZwolińskiRestauracja Nawojka321
902Kacper BulzakTrade330
903Walenty ChadałaWiśniowski II312
904Wojciech JasińskiYour House321
905Wojciech SmreczekGorc Ochotnica312
906Tomasz ZgrzeblakPlanet Car321
907Wojciech ZielińskiPlanet Car312
908Piotr ChełmeckiPlanet Car312
909Kamil GłębockiTechbis The Reds312
910Robert TalarRejs Nowy Sącz312
911Jarosław ZońRejs Nowy Sącz321
912Maksymilian BorekRestauracja Nawojka321
913Adrian BabińskiNitro Karting312
914Daniel NajduchGłodzik i Smajdor Team312
915Jacek DutkaOldboje Łącko321
916Grzegorz DziadułaMar-Hom321
917Daniel PociechaRejs Nowy Sącz321
918Sławomir GromalaOlimp Team Oldboys321
919Łukasz KuchniaDrez-Bud Długołęka321
920Aleksander MleczkoAlex Zakliczyn321
921Michał DudaGotoma321
922Patryk JanikGród Czop Podegrodzie321
923Mariusz KierońskiAlex Zakliczyn330
924Krzysztof TokarczykBruk Ogród Nowak330
925Mariusz MrózSączersi312
926Marcin JasiurkowskiWhisky Bar303
927Mariusz BochenekSączersi321
928Łukasz KrzakAuto Spa Greenpowerns303
929Kacper PopielaGłodzik i Smajdor Team312
930Rafał KwiatkowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl321
931Michał NiećStal-Bud Nawojowa312
932Dariusz ChojnowskiPizzeria Trio321
933Dariusz JarekOldboje Łącko303
934Szymon MaślankaWilla Poprad321
935Michał CięciwaBaz-Pal312
936Dawid TwardyBatimowcy312
937Łukasz PopielaOldboje Łącko321
938Jakub NosalFirma Budowlana Woźniak321
939Hubert StanekClean Serwis321
940Radosław StaniszPizzeria Trio330
941Paweł LorekPabud303
942Patryk LorekDrez-Bud Długołęka321
943Jakub FarunMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz321
944Ignacy IzworskiPiwniczanka Poprad312
945Bogumił RosiekWalczyk Optyk312
946Krzysztof WilczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz321
947Piotr KlimczakRestauracja Nawojka330
948Bartłomiej SłowikBruk Ogród Nowak330
949Marcin ObrzutTechbis The Reds312
950Jędrzej GrzegorczykStal-Bud Nawojowa321
951Oskar LorekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior312
952Sebastian KrupaSandecja Old Boys312
953Tadeusz FałowskiInstalservice321
954Paweł PiechMariposa Med-Spa321
955Daniel KowalikBatimowcy303
956Jakub KulpaFoto Key321
957Przemysław PolańskiBatimowcy321
958Jakub SromekNitro Karting321
959Przemysław DudaPizzeria Trio312
960Szymon DudaHoner312
961Karol JezierskiTrade303
962Piotr PlataDrez-Bud Długołęka321
963Kamil ZięcinaHoner312
964Patryk WygońskiPabud303
965Marcin ZyzakStal-Bud Nawojowa330
966Mirosław ZającLumberjacks312
967Paweł KuźmaRestauracja Nawojka303
968Mariusz LeśniakWalczyk Optyk312
969Kamil GryźlakRolbud330
970Bartłosz KuźmaMak-Bud312
971Paweł CieślikowskiTechbis The Reds321
972Kacper ZaczykAFC Eskulap321
973Dawid MatusikWiśniowski II321
974Piotr MajerczykGorc Ochotnica303
975Wiktor KuzarDrez-Bud Długołęka330
976Rafał SztabaStal-Bud Nawojowa312
977Krzysztof WitekGadżet Team/Janczosad312
978Damian PasiutDom Weselny Sylwia211
979Marcin KoseckiBrzezna202
980Bartosz PorębaWalczyk Optyk211
981Miłosz SawulskiBruk Ogród Nowak211
982Rafał LiberBDM Finanse Group211
983Piotr ZachariaszSączersi202
984Krzysztof ŚwierczekWiśniowski II202
985Patryk PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak211
986Adam PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak211
987Dariusz KłębczykFirma Budowlana Woźniak202
988Paweł OleksyŁat-Kam202
989Dominik KorbasKaduk/Balu-Mat202
990Grzegorz BednarekKaduk/Balu-Mat211
991Konrad PaterInstalservice220
992Paweł SzołdrowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek220
993Jakub ZającStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta202
994Maksymilian JurczakTradycja Fabryka Okien220
995Adam WłodarczykTradycja Fabryka Okien211
996Szymon BogdanowiczWiśniowski II220
997Michał ŚledźLSO Podegrodzie211
998Jakub WańczykDom Weselny Sylwia211
999Adrian FryzowiczClean Serwis202
1000Tomasz TochaPizzeria Trio211
1001Maciej KocembaKonspol Holding211
1002Andrzej KubisztalFoto Key220
1003Juliusz WolakMariposa Med-Spa211
1004Stanisław KrzystyniakAlex Zakliczyn211
1005Marcin BodzionyStachbud Gostwica211
1006Łukasz PiechBaz-Pal211
1007Kamil CabakWhisky Bar211
1008Piotr PiętkaFoto Key211
1009Karol WęgrzynStachbud Gostwica211
1010Damian PiękośWiśniowski II211
1011Karol GolonkaBysek Team220
1012Grzegorz PerlaTrade211
1013Krzysztof KwaśniewskiOlimp Team202
1014Sławomir DadałSandecja Old Boys211
1015Dominik PociechaSmolnik Męcina202
1016Michał AdamekRestauracja Nawojka220
1017Krystian KrzyżakWalczyk Optyk211
1018Andrzej DrożdżMaxfol211
1019Sławomir MordarskiSandecja Old Boys211
1020Albert SzkaradekMariposa Med-Spa211
1021Bartłomiej JodłowskiDom Weselny Sylwia220
1022Łukasz BorekRestauracja Nawojka211
1023Dawid GłódYour House211
1024Jakub NowakMaxfol211
1025Dawid CempaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz220
1026Jan WodylGorc Ochotnica211
1027Grzegorz HamigaPlanet Car211
1028Oskar JaworRolbud220
1029Krystian StuczkaGród Czop Podegrodzie220
1030Krzysztof BogdanowiczWiśniowski211
1031Paweł RolaFoto Key220
1032Szymon PłachtaIbis Styles N.S.211
1033Robert OleksyDripShop & Pakersi211
1034Paweł MarszałekWhisky Bar220
1035Paweł HasiorPabud220
1036Jacek GrucaPabud220
1037Piotr JarekOldboje Łącko211
1038Andrzej DrożdżMar-Hom211
1039Witold JaniszMar-Hom220
1040Piotr DziadułaMar-Hom202
1041Piotr CzepielikOlimp Team Oldboys211
1042Tomasz ZającGorc Ochotnica202
1043Rafał WojciechowskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team220
1044Karol FarunMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz220
1045Tomasz BednarekMaxfol211
1046Kacper RusiniakGród Czop Podegrodzie202
1047Mateusz HorowskiNSIX Data Center202
1048Piotr KolasaNSIX Data Center211
1049Fabian KonarStal-Bud Nawojowa220
1050Jakub BrudzińskiGłodzik i Smajdor Team211
1051Jakub JurczakStal-Bud Nawojowa211
1052Michał BaranWhisky Bar211
1053Fabian KiełbasaPrestige House202
1054Krystian SkoczeńTrade211
1055Paweł SerugaStal-Bud Nawojowa202
1056Tomasz SikorskiPizzeria Trio211
1057Marcin LorekJako Tako Team202
1058Jakub FałowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl202
1059Daniel PasońDripShop & Pakersi202
1060Krystian CycońNSIX Data Center202
1061Wojciech CebulaNuevo Galactico202
1062Piotr StelmachGalacticos Team220
1063Marcin ŁatkaInstalacje Pietruszka202
1064Tomasz StojdaBDM Finanse Group211
1065Marcin FrączekKaduk/Balu-Mat211
1066Jerzy JamrozowiczPiwniczanka Poprad211
1067Damian AdamczykBatimowcy220
1068Karol MuchaNovo.sądecka211
1069Sebastian MaciaszekTylicz.Ski202
1070Konrad LorekGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior211
1071Przemysław MółkaHoner211
1072Paweł StanekGadżet Team/Janczosad211
1073Patryk SzczurekMaxfol220
1074Jerzy CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys202
1075Maciej ZaranekBatimowcy220
1076Sebastian SołtysMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz211
1077Marcin KwaśnyStal-Bud Nawojowa211
1078Maciej BiernackiBatimowcy202
1079Michał JanusNovo.sądecka211
1080Mateusz KruczekGotoma220
1081Bogdan ArendarczykLumberjacks220
1082Remik FedkoProtel220
1083Miłosz KołaciakPabud220
1084Rafał NogaGalacticos Team211
1085Mariusz AdamczykOldboje Łącko211
1086Mateusz SkoczeńClean Serwis202
1087Sławomir NiemiecPabud220
1088Przemysław PiętkaRestauracja Nawojka202
1089Kacper HomoncikLumberjacks211
1090Kamil MordarskiGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior220
1091Maciej GorczowskiInstalacje Pietruszka211
1092Mirosław KwolekBatimowcy220
1093Piotr KożuchLumberjacks220
1094Artur PasońWilla Poprad202
1095Konrad AleksandrowiczGłodzik i Smajdor Team202
1096Kamil LeśniakPiemonte Calcio202
1097Krzysztof ChruślickiMak-Bud202
1098Bartłomiej PorębaMariposa Med-Spa211
1099Dawid KosPrestige House211
1100Piotr PiotrowskiSączersi211
1101Oskar SzlękPabud211
1102Kamil ObrochtaIbis Styles N.S.211
1103Andrzej PestkowskiNSIX Data Center211
1104Piotr BombaStal-Bud Nawojowa202
1105Mariusz KatraMH Power Quake Team202
1106Mateusz DybaśAFC Eskulap211
1107Krzysztof ZającBastek Garnitury220
1108Dawid RosiekBastek Garnitury211
1109Michał LorczykNSIX Data Center202
1110Arkadiusz GutowskiStal-Bud Nawojowa211
1111Wiktor WójcikAuto Spa Greenpowerns202
1112Sławomir NowogórskiGorc Ochotnica220
1113Jakub JanusMak-Bud211
1114Nikodem SkoczeńGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior211
1115Łukasz MarmuszewskiLumberjacks220
1116Piotr ZiębaDJ NovoS Team211
1117Bartłomiej JabłońskiMariposa Med-Spa220
1118Adrian CabałaGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior220
1119Paweł ŁazarzGorc Ochotnica220
1120Adrian PierzchałaLumberjacks211
1121Grzegorz JurkiewieczOptimedic101
1122Jarosław SzczepaniakBaz-Pal101
1123Piotr PlataStachbud Gostwica110
1124Piotr LutostańskiKonspol Holding110
1125Artur ŚciurkaPiwniczanka Poprad110
1126Grzegorz FlorkowskiBrzezna101
1127Marcin KocońTradycja Fabryka Okien101
1128Sylwester CiągłoTradycja Fabryka Okien110
1129Patryk KrokTradycja Fabryka Okien110
1130Domenico DalessioTradycja Fabryka Okien110
1131Krzysztof KaliszGadżet Team/Janczosad110
1132Robert WoźniakBaz-Pal110
1133Maciej JacenikMariposa Med-Spa101
1134Przemysław BerdyszStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta101
1135Bartłomiej SzmitŁat-Kam110
1136Dominik UrygaŁat-Kam110
1137Mateusz MichalakDom Weselny Sylwia110
1138Dawid BajraktarFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
1139Mateusz WaligóraTradycja Fabryka Okien101
1140Marek GórkaJako Tako Team101
1141Mariusz OciepkaKaduk/Balu-Mat110
1142Amadeusz BudajFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
1143Jan TokarczykDom Weselny Sylwia110
1144Paweł SiedlarzKonspol Holding101
1145Łukasz WronaWalczyk Optyk101
1146Jakub SzewczykBrzezna101
1147Mateusz BieniasLSO Podegrodzie101
1148Szymon SzablaStachbud Gostwica101
1149Jacek TrybuchBruk Ogród Nowak101
1150Rafał NessingWiśniowski II110
1151Marcin ChronowskiBaz-Pal110
1152Rafał CiastońStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1153Maciej FałowskiClean Serwis110
1154Grzegorz SłowikAlex Zakliczyn110
1155Daniel WójsowiczStachbud Gostwica101
1156Wojciech WitowskiRolbud101
1157Kamil CiapałaNewag110
1158Konrad KoronaBruk Ogród Nowak110
1159Marek StarskiMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1160Kamil BodzionyStachbud Gostwica110
1161Michał JurczakGlobet101
1162Oskar PorębskiWiśniowski110
1163Sławomir HorowskiTradycja Fabryka Okien110
1164Kamil KubikGalactik Football101
1165Piotr MerklingerBaz-Pal101
1166Krzysztof OlszakStachbud Gostwica110
1167Przemysław MarszałekTrade110
1168Krystian IzworskiStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1169Bronisław BarnachTrade101
1170Arkadiusz StępkaRolbud101
1171Tomasz SamczakGalactik Football101
1172Mariusz PałkaOlimp Team101
1173Norbert ToczekWilla Poprad110
1174Karol SzczygiełClean Serwis101
1175Andrzej HorowskiStal-Bud/San Marino101
1176Jan LorczykBysek Team110
1177Kacper ChmielowskiMaxfol110
1178Andrzej BanachRolbud110
1179Rafał SłowikOlimp Team Oldboys110
1180Krzysztof KrólRejs Nowy Sącz101
1181Arkadiusz SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia101
1182Michał SzeligaDom Weselny Sylwia110
1183Yaroslav NyzhnykTrade101
1184Michał OlchawaDripShop & Pakersi110
1185Przemysław CięciwaGród Czop Podegrodzie110
1186Andrzej FortunaAFC Eskulap110
1187Mario WaleczkoPabud101
1188Paweł WójcikStal-Bud/San Marino110
1189Miłosz MarcinowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior110
1190Marek KozdraGłodzik i Smajdor Team110
1191Paweł SadowskiMar-Hom101
1192Łukasz KęskaMar-Hom110
1193Robert KałuzińskiTechbis The Reds101
1194Rafał KnurowskiBruno110
1195Michał GodawskiIbis Styles N.S.101
1196Tomasz MynarekNSIX Data Center101
1197Aleksander MrzygłódInstalacje Pietruszka101
1198Kacper LudwaAlex Zakliczyn101
1199Jakub GawlikowskiAFC Eskulap110
1200Jakub CzyżMak-Bud110
1201Karol MichalikGotoma110
1202Dawid SadowyStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1203Bartosz KrokWhisky Bar101
1204Tomasz BaczyńskiBruk Ogród Nowak101
1205Dominik GłąbMaxfol101
1206Przemysław MigaczBastek Garnitury101
1207Grzegorz KmakWiśniowski110
1208Michał JabłońskiMKM Izolacje The Reds101
1209Łukasz TomońTradycja Fabryka Okien101
1210Robert KałuzińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1211Dawid OgórekSandecja Old Boys110
1212Adam KurucWalczyk Optyk101
1213Piotr KędzioraGlobet101
1214Jakub PorembaGosdrob101
1215Artur KoisWiśniowski II101
1216Mariusz RuchałaWiśniowski101
1217Mariusz PasiutMKM Izolacje The Reds101
1218Rafał HajdugaBaz-Pal101
1219Filip SkoczeńRolbud101
1220Rafał PająkIbis Styles N.S.101
1221Jakub KowalikAFC Eskulap110
1222Paweł ForendaGorc Ochotnica101
1223Paweł SerugaTechbis The Reds101
1224Kacper ZającMak-Bud101
1225Józef WitowskiRolbud110
1226Tomasz MichalikIbis Styles N.S.101
1227Jakub FrelichAFC Eskulap101
1228Jacek BombaStal-Bud Nawojowa110
1229Tomasz CiastońInstalservice110
1230Kacper JanowiecJako Tako Team101
1231Łukasz MikołajczykGorc Ochotnica110
1232Krzysztof TworzydłoRolbud110
1233Kamil ZającGród Czop Podegrodzie110
1234Mateusz BastaAFC Eskulap110
1235Hubert JeżAFC Eskulap101
1236Paweł SalamonMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1237Damian LigasNewag101
1238Kacper ŚmierciakStal-Bud Nawojowa101
1239Maciej KosGlobet110
1240Sebastian PasiutPabud101
1241Tomasz DęboszTradycja Fabryka Okien101
1242Adrian SowaIbis Styles N.S.110
1243Jerzy JanusAFC Eskulap110
1244Przemysław PiekarczykBDM Finanse Group101
1245Patryk ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team101
1246Szymon ŁatkaDJ NovoS Team101
1247Piotr KuchniaDrez-Bud Długołęka110
1248Wiktor KrólClean Serwis101
1249Bartłomiej StudzińskiBysek Team101
1250Mariusz SkoczeńMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz110
1251Wiktor GomółkaPabud110
1252Krzysztof BajdelBastek Garnitury110
1253Maciej KutwaOldboje Łącko110
1254Bartosz StafińskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl110
1255Dawid MusiałSandecja Old Boys101
1256Arkadiusz HomoncikDJ NovoS Team101
1257Łukasz KramarczykOldboje Łącko101
1258Mirosław SobólAlex Zakliczyn110
1259Piotr BaranRestauracja Nawojka101
1260Jakub ZającGold Team/Meble Lorek Junior110
1261Grzegorz SzczygiełMKM Izolacje The Reds110
1262Bartłomiej KuligKS Krogulec110
1263Dariusz GórszczykAuto Spa Greenpowerns101
1264Piotr JasińskiBruk Ogród Nowak110
1265Tomasz PodgórskiGlobet110
1266Arkadiusz PiętkaRestauracja Nawojka110
1267Jarosław KandyferDripShop & Pakersi101
1268Jakub KrólBatimowcy101
1269Olaf GóraMak-Bud110
1270Damian RzegockiGalacticos Team101
1271Patryk ŁęczyckiBatimowcy101
1272Daniel SuskiLumberjacks101
1273Szymon WoźniakSmolnik Męcina110
1274Witold JaniszNuevo Galactico101
1275Paweł KrzakAuto Spa Greenpowerns101
1276Patryk GromadaPiemonte Calcio101
1277Robert DziedzinaLumberjacks101
1278Miłosz MajcherMH Power Quake Team101
1279Michał OrzechowskiInstal-Tech110
1280Patryk SokołowskiMZTS piotrekwozniak.pl101
1281Wojciech LeśniakMaxfol101
1282Szymon PorębaGłodzik i Smajdor Team101
1283Jacek GumulakPiwniczanka Poprad101
1284Grzegorz KordekGotoma110
1285Szymon BochniarzGotoma101
1286Kamil CzerneckiIbis Styles N.S.110
1287Krzysztof SułkowskiNuevo Galactico101
1288Jacek KrokGotoma101