Kanadyjczyk wszechczasów

Kanadyjczyk wszech czasów

RangaZawodnikKlubKanadyjczykGoleAsysty
1Krzysztof JasiurkowskiGadżet Team18513550
2Marcin BugajskiBrzezna15511441
3Arkadiusz AleksanderSandecja Old Boys15110348
4Mariusz PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek1178136
5Artur PrzetacznikGalactik Football1136647
6Jakub CempaFirma Budowlana Woźniak1098128
7Piotr NiećDom Weselny Sylwia1077037
8Andrzej GrabczykWalczyk Optyk1058025
9Paweł KociołekWiśniowski977918
10Łukasz KijMKM Izolacje The Reds936627
11Damian DudekGold Team/Meble Lorek845529
12Krystian LaciugaSebbet Kostka Brukowa795227
13Adam TumidajBDM Finanse Group784434
14Daniel BodzionySączersi775225
15Tomasz MaurekWiśniowski764630
16Bartłomiej DamasiewiczSandecja Old Boys755817
17Łukasz FałowskiSebbet Kostka Brukowa754233
18Jakub GrińskiTylicz.Ski754233
19Konrad WójsGalactik Football744628
20Szczepan RosiekWiśniowski743440
21Mateusz DudaBruk-Ogród-Nowak725220
22Patryk TwardowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek712150
23Tomasz SzczurekTylicz.Ski713932
24Maciej KafelGalactik Football703535
25Kamil LupaBDM Finanse Group695316
26Adrian GórowskiPiemonte Calcio683929
27Jan ZielińskiTylicz.Ski674918
28Łukasz KrokTradycja Fabryka Okien664323
29Paweł LompartPiemonte Calcio653530
30Daniel SkrzypiecPiemonte Calcio644618
31Mateusz SzafraniecTylicz.Ski644123
32Łukasz TrojanMKM Izolacje The Reds623725
33Seweryn MichalikWiśniowski II614714
34Mateusz DoboszClean Serwis614120
35Rafał KrzakGreenpowerns604416
36Dawid KantorKonspol Holding593128
37Paweł ZygmuntDom Weselny Sylwia593326
38Tomasz OwsiankaDom Weselny Sylwia583424
39Dariusz BąbaGold Team/Meble Lorek572631
40Sławomir ZięcinaWiśniowski573918
41Przemysław GrębskiSączersi573423
42Waldemar NowakFirma Budowlana Woźniak553619
43Karol NowakWiśniowski544311
44Sebastian PołećGreenpowerns543717
45Marek KnurowskiInstalservice542331
46Kamil ZygmuntBastek Garnitury543618
47Artur HomoncikFirma Budowlana Woźniak532825
48Krzysztof SobczykMKM Izolacje The Reds533518
49Piotr GóreckiBatimowcy533320
50Radosław SowaPiemonte Calcio522725
51Mariusz DudekFirma Budowlana Woźniak523517
52Maciej SrokaTylicz.Ski522824
53Mateusz BorzęckiWalczyk Optyk512823
54Tomasz WierzbickiMariposa Med-Spa502921
55Janusz TokarczykClean Serwis502426
56Wiktor WeberOlimp Team492524
57Szymon GrocholewskiHoner483018
58Adrian WójcikAlex Zakliczyn483513
59Damian CisońSączersi483216
60Janusz WeberPiwniczanka Poprad48408
61Kacper ŻuchowiczIbis Styles N.S.472423
62Patryk ŻuchowiczMariposa Med-Spa453213
63Dawid MirekGadżet Team453411
64Błażej FilipNewag442915
65Hubert SamekBrzezna443113
66Łukasz SzablaInstalservice44368
67Mateusz MigaczStal-Bud Nawojowa432419
68Jakub DudekWiśniowski433211
69Łukasz OjrzanowskiGreenpowerns422220
70Piotr PazganSebbet Kostka Brukowa423111
71Kamil KuzielOlimp Team423012
72Daniel OrzełSączersi413110
73Igor KalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds412021
74Czesław OgorzałyKonspol Holding402713
75Grzegorz BrońskiGadżet Team402218
76Sylwester TokarzWiśniowski II403010
77Dariusz WitekGadżet Team401327
78Krzysztof SkoczeńGlobet392811
79Mateusz KrólGreenpowerns391821
80Kamil BielSandecja Old Boys392613
81Grzegorz NurekBruk-Ogród-Nowak38308
82Michał ZarychBatimowcy382810
83Kamil OlszakGold Team/Meble Lorek382315
84Piotr JabłońskiWalczyk Optyk381622
85Sławomir NowogórskiBruk-Ogród-Nowak371918
86Łukasz NowakBruk-Ogród-Nowak372314
87Michał KłębczykFirma Budowlana Woźniak362016
88Karol SekułaKS Krogulec36279
89Radosław OżógBatimowcy362412
90Mateusz SawulskiTradycja Fabryka Okien361620
91Wojciech PołomskiBDM Finanse Group35323
92Paweł KołodziejBaz-Pal342113
93Robert KnurowskiInstalservice341915
94Bartosz KokoszaStal-Bud Nawojowa34268
95Bartosz KozakMH Power Quake Team34295
96Grzegorz NowakWiśniowski331518
97Dawid PotokPiwniczanka Poprad332013
98Krystian NowakTradycja Fabryka Okien331716
99Mateusz SzkarłatGreenpowerns331419
100Michał BugajskiTradycja Fabryka Okien322210
101Dawid KołodziejTradycja Fabryka Okien32239
102Marcin PlataDom Weselny Sylwia321121
103Rafał PieńkoTylicz.Ski32626
104Tomasz MorańskiGalactik Football311714
105Jakub JendrusikIbis Styles N.S.312110
106Daniel FilipekIbis Styles N.S.311912
107Radosław MrózHoner311912
108Kamil GródekSączersi311120
109Maksymilian PiwowarMariposa Med-Spa30246
110Tomasz GargulaBruk-Ogród-Nowak301911
111Mateusz FałowskiWalczyk Optyk301218
112Dariusz PrusakIbis Styles N.S.301812
113Łukasz HedwigWiśniowski30228
114Piotr KruczekWiśniowski II30822
115Grzegorz MaciaszekTylicz.Ski301911
116Jakub OgorzałyWilla Poprad301713
117Daniel KuligBastek Garnitury301317
118Karol GrucaGadżet Team30219
119Kamil BorekSączersi291415
120Radosław TokarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek291415
121Piotr ChełmeckiBaz-Pal291514
122Sebastian WitowskiPiemonte Calcio291613
123Piotr WoźniakBaz-Pal291811
124Maciej DoboszBatimowcy291613
125Bartłomiej SadkiewiczBaz-Pal291910
126Piotr JasińskiWilla Poprad291613
127Piotr WójsGalactik Football29209
128Roman SobierajDom Weselny Sylwia29209
129Mateusz GórowskiPiemonte Calcio291910
130Stefan MacMariposa Med-Spa281018
131Przemysław GolonkaBrzezna281414
132Piotr MrózGreenpowerns28208
133Mateusz ZarycznyBastek Garnitury28217
134Przemysław KumorPabud281711
135Rafał ZiębaTylicz.Ski281810
136Dawid BugajskiBrzezna271611
137Mateusz PazganKonspol Holding271215
138Tomasz JeleńPiemonte Calcio271710
139Rafał DyrekWilla Poprad27216
140Bartłomiej OlszaneckiBastek Garnitury271710
141Piotr LaciugaSebbet Kostka Brukowa26215
142Łukasz SzkaradekBaz-Pal26179
143Arkadiusz ZawiślanSączersi261313
144Dawid PasiutBastek Garnitury261511
145Wojciech SamekBrzezna26197
146Dominik SobczykMKM Izolacje The Reds26197
147Dominik GórkaGadżet Team261115
148Adam PorębaGosdrob261412
149Łukasz KociołekGold Team/Meble Lorek251510
150Mateusz PiwowarWilla Poprad251213
151Jakub NowakSączersi251114
152Rafał SmoleńSandecja Old Boys251213
153Mateusz ŁagoszBruk-Ogród-Nowak251015
154Dawid GórowskiSączersi25187
155Bogusław GołdyńBatimowcy251114
156Paweł CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys241410
157Krzysztof MaciuszekGold Team/Meble Lorek24168
158Maciej NowakGold Team/Meble Lorek241410
159Maciej KmiecikNK Team241410
160Szymon JagiełłoMariposa Med-Spa24159
161Maciej MatejaBatimowcy24159
162Nikodem SikoraPizzeria Trio241212
163Grzegorz KulpaFirma Budowlana Woźniak24816
164Sylwester WnękBastek Garnitury241113
165Paweł WięcławekGosdrob24195
166Marcin SzewczykClean Serwis241014
167Hubert ŚwiteckiRolbud241212
168Paweł CieślikowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds241311
169Dariusz GwiżdżAlex Zakliczyn231211
170Artur LeśniakDom Weselny Sylwia231211
171Kacper SalaburaStal-Bud Nawojowa23149
172Mariusz TrzajnaNewag231211
173Kamil KuligPiwniczanka Poprad231310
174Jacek WaligóraSebbet Kostka Brukowa23167
175Tadeusz OlchawaBDM Finanse Group231013
176Jakub CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys231112
177Mariusz DziedzinaBDM Finanse Group231112
178Mariusz SzczurekTylicz.Ski23185
179Paweł GodekStal-Bud Nawojowa23149
180Daniel KurowskiLSO Podegrodzie22139
181Janusz BrongielBDM Finanse Group22814
182Marcin HajdukIbis Styles N.S.221210
183Patryk JasińskiBruk-Ogród-Nowak22166
184Krzysztof KosIbis Styles N.S.22175
185Krzysztof ZiobrowskiFirma Budowlana Woźniak22814
186Damian SkórnógWalczyk Optyk221111
187Bartołomiej SamekBrzezna211011
188Sebastian GardońGold Team/Meble Lorek21156
189Bartosz SerafinSebbet Kostka Brukowa21138
190Damian MółkaHoner21138
191Piotr OlszakHoner21129
192Mariusz SromekSebbet Kostka Brukowa211011
193Konrad PiotrowskiNewag211110
194Daniel SzufrynSandecja Old Boys20317
195Rafał TokarczykNK Team20128
196Dawid TarsińskiStal-Bud Nawojowa201010
197Mateusz PoczkajskiPiwniczanka Poprad201010
198Wojciech ZelekWalczyk Optyk20146
199Adrian MiarczyńskiGadżet Team19514
200Szymon KmiecikNK Team19118
201Sebastian BugajskiBrzezna19154
202Oskar ZaczykGalactik Football19118
203Przemysław ŁukaszczykIbis Styles N.S.19145
204Tomasz AntkowiczBruk-Ogród-Nowak19118
205Damian PasiutStal-Bud Nawojowa19163
206Sylwester HybelGold Team/Meble Lorek19118
207Dawid MituśKS Krogulec19109
208Mateusz CzuchraMH Power Quake Team19109
209Emil GórkaWiśniowski II19154
210Michał SzołdrowskiDom Weselny Sylwia19118
211Jarosław NowaczykMKM Izolacje The Reds18126
212Dawid KupkaWiśniowski18153
213Fabian CieślaKaduk/Balu-Mat18135
214Kacper GórkaStal-Bud Nawojowa18108
215Łukasz SchreinerBrzezna1899
216Radosław KojsŁat-Kam18126
217Michał KmiecikNK Team18126
218Marcin WójcikWiśniowski II18144
219Łukasz JurczakBaz-Pal18144
220Adrian MusiałWiśniowski II18108
221Krystian DoboszBatimowcy1899
222Mateusz WilkDom Weselny Sylwia18135
223Daniel KrólBDM Finanse Group17107
224Artur MałekSandecja Old Boys1789
225Konrad PłachtaJako Tako Team17125
226Rafał ŚwiderskiWiśniowski II17116
227Sebastian MigaczClean Serwis17134
228Grzegorz WojsławBastek Garnitury17143
229Damian CichyWiśniowski II17116
230Krzysztof GrybelGadżet Team17611
231Krzysztof TomczakTylicz.Ski17710
232Sławomir WójsikBruk-Ogród-Nowak1798
233Albert MarczykGold Team/Meble Lorek16511
234Dawid TalarGold Team/Meble Lorek16142
235Janusz PorębaNewag1697
236Jakub JasińskiSmolnik Męcina16133
237Jakub BielBaz-Pal1697
238Dawid KurczabOlimp Team16115
239Mateusz LewińskiMariposa Med-Spa16106
240Tomasz OrzełHoner16511
241Grzegorz DziadułaSandecja Old Boys16106
242Bartosz GarwolFirma Budowlana Woźniak1688
243Fabian FałowskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz15105
244Maciej SamekIbis Styles N.S.15510
245Damian MajerskiStal-Bud Nawojowa15105
246Przemysław DruzgalskiPizzeria Trio1587
247Krzysztof TucznioWalczyk Optyk15510
248Rafał SromekSebbet Kostka Brukowa15213
249Michał KorzymStal-Bud Nawojowa1587
250Tomasz GomułkaGlobet15114
251Łukasz MalinowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds1587
252Krzysztof FryzowiczClean Serwis1596
253Konrad KrasińskiWilla Poprad15114
254Grzegorz ŻarnowskiMKM Izolacje The Reds1578
255Piotr SzczęsnyWiśniowski II1578
256Grzegorz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia14104
257Mateusz BodzionyPabud1468
258Ludwik KolasaHoner1477
259Norbert MajcherNewag1495
260Jakub GórkaGadżet Team1459
261Przemysław WróbelWilla Poprad14104
262Ryszard BagnickiPiwniczanka Poprad1495
263Bartłomiej DuszaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz1495
264Mateusz PolakOlimp Team1477
265Konrad TrzecieckiGlobet14122
266Łukasz PopardaStachbud Gostwica14131
267Kamil ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia1477
268Kamil RajskiTradycja Fabryka Okien1459
269Łukasz FaltynWiśniowski II13103
270Łukasz ChochorowskiWiśniowski1376
271Wincenty JelitoKonspol Holding1385
272Kamil MachowskiMariposa Med-Spa13103
273Robert AdamczykRolbud13121
274Krzysztof ZaczykStal-Bud Nawojowa1367
275Maciej WietrzakFirma Budowlana Woźniak1376
276Łukasz SychowskiRolbud1367
277Marcin HebdaPizzeria Trio1367
278Damian MrózHoner1376
279Sławomir GałdaPizzeria Trio1367
280Wojciech KumorClean Serwis1385
281Mariusz MerklingerDom Weselny Sylwia1358
282Grzegorz HasiorFirma Budowlana Woźniak1358
283Grzegorz OlszakHoner1367
284Dawid KruczekKonspol Holding1284
285Michał ZawiślanSączersi1284
286Robert PałkaWiśniowski1284
287Marcin PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak1293
288Kamil MazurNewag1284
289Jacek CepigaAlex Zakliczyn1275
290Bartosz LitwaAlex Zakliczyn1266
291Jakub KostrzewaStachbud Gostwica1275
292Krystian KonopkaTradycja Fabryka Okien1257
293Maciej MatiaszekRolbud1239
294Marek ChochlaFirma Budowlana Woźniak1275
295Przemysław RzeszutoHoner1293
296Dawid BogdańskiIbis Styles N.S.1275
297Andrzej PlataTylicz.Ski1275
298Kacper PasiutPabud1284
299Tomasz PrzetacznikIbis Styles N.S.1293
300Jakub FryzowiczRolbud1293
301Tomasz DuszyńskiPiwniczanka Poprad1284
302Łukasz LaszkiewiczBatimowcy1266
303Damian PorębaWiśniowski II1248
304Bartłomiej DarowskiWiśniowski1174
305Robert MikołajczykOptimedic1156
306Maciej WaligóraBaz-Pal1174
307Jakub KotasLSO Podegrodzie1183
308Filip GwiżdżGold Team/Meble Lorek1165
309Jakub SobólAlex Zakliczyn1147
310Dariusz JasińskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz1165
311Andrzej MatejaBatimowcy1174
312Michał PasiutHoner1165
313Krzysztof LuberdaWilla Poprad1165
314Grzegorz KamińskiInstalservice1183
315Łukasz WłodarczykTradycja Fabryka Okien1174
316Kamil KnurowskiInstalservice1147
317Marek WąchałaOlimp Team1165
318Michał JawczakDom Weselny Sylwia1046
319Robert HomoncikGadżet Team1055
320Szymon KuligGold Team/Meble Lorek1082
321Jarosław WitowskiBaz-Pal1046
322Michał BołozNK Team1055
323Adrian Torres JorgeTradycja Fabryka Okien1082
324Konrad PałkaTradycja Fabryka Okien1046
325Daniel WójcikWalczyk Optyk1037
326Mariusz LipińskiInstalservice1055
327Stefan GródekInstalservice1073
328Mariusz KrawczykInstalservice1037
329Jakub MarcinowskiPabud1064
330Michał KuligTradycja Fabryka Okien1073
331Jakub PotoniecSączersi1055
332Marcin SiwekBatimowcy1064
333Tomasz LipińskiInstalservice1082
334Dariusz SzczyptaRolbud1064
335Konrad SzkarłatGreenpowerns1073
336Łukasz ZelekNewag972
337Jakub DamasiewiczSandecja Old Boys972
338Paweł PlataStachbud Gostwica972
339Filip MyrlakNK Team936
340Jakub TokarskiNewag945
341Mateusz JanasBDM Finanse Group918
342Konrad BrdejSączersi954
343Leszek TucznioWalczyk Optyk963
344Dariusz ŁukasikBDM Finanse Group936
345Daniel WaligóraBatimowcy972
346Piotr CiągłoPabud981
347Grzegorz LegutkoJako Tako Team954
348Marcin MuchaPiwniczanka Poprad936
349Marek KrzemieńBDM Finanse Group927
350Olaf CiułaStal-Bud Nawojowa936
351Walenty GajewskiOlimp Team954
352Marek FrączekMH Power Quake Team927
353Przemysław SzkarłatGreenpowerns972
354Piotr FugielPiemonte Calcio936
355Jarosław MrózHoner981
356Mateusz RolaStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta844
357Krystian MarszałekBaz-Pal853
358Patryk CisowskiWiśniowski II880
359Mateusz KrzakSmolnik Męcina862
360Jakub BaranSebbet Kostka Brukowa871
361Krzysztof KalicińskiAlex Zakliczyn835
362Tomasz PawłowskiAlex Zakliczyn862
363Mariusz MordarskiBrzezna835
364Rafał GrelSączersi853
365Marek ŚciurkaPiwniczanka Poprad835
366Marcin JanikowskiSandecja Old Boys835
367Kazimierz RosiekWiśniowski II844
368Karol PolichtBatimowcy853
369Dawid SłowikGreenpowerns871
370Adrian BerstlingWilla Poprad844
371Marcin BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds862
372Sebastian MamalaOlimp Team835
373Maciej KowalskiMariposa Med-Spa853
374Karol PiotrowskiSączersi853
375Piotr PiechówkaMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz844
376Tomasz GargulaMH Power Quake Team853
377Sebastian KuligPiwniczanka Poprad853
378Kamil KamińskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz871
379Czesław GrucaSandecja Old Boys862
380Karol GucwaMariposa Med-Spa862
381Daniel CisowskiWiśniowski853
382Jakub KowalskiStal-Bud Nawojowa862
383Łukasz JasińskiHoner862
384Arkadiusz FeńczakIbis Styles N.S.853
385Marcin Laskowski-743
386Norbert MaciulewiczSandecja Old Boys761
387Marcin MarciszSebbet Kostka Brukowa716
388Konrad CiągłoŁat-Kam734
389Tomasz LichotaKonspol Holding761
390Bartłomiej SerafinGold Team/Meble Lorek743
391Piotr ŚwierczewskiSandecja Old Boys734
392Damian NowakSmolnik Męcina734
393Jakub KmiecikNK Team725
394Mariusz OraczTylicz.Ski761
395Adrian ŁęczyckiBatimowcy743
396Piotr MajerskiKaduk/Balu-Mat734
397Marek ZagórskiSandecja Old Boys752
398Mateusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group743
399Piotr DziadułaWalczyk Optyk716
400Tomasz JęczmykBaz-Pal761
401Stanisław HorowskiBastek Garnitury716
402Mirosław PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek761
403Wojciech ZielińskiBrzezna734
404Maciej DąbrowskiTradycja Fabryka Okien761
405Marcin ObrzutMKM Izolacje The Reds743
406Rafał DanekBruk-Ogród-Nowak725
407Witold FrączekMH Power Quake Team734
408Łukasz SzewczykKaduk/Balu-Mat752
409Grzegorz GodońRolbud734
410Daniel ChruślickiGalactik Football734
411Łukasz FrycGlobet743
412Paweł OlchawaBatimowcy761
413Piotr MatejaBatimowcy734
414Piotr HejmejInstalservice752
415Dariusz OlchawaTradycja Fabryka Okien752
416Jakub BobakBruk-Ogród-Nowak716
417Cezary JeżGosdrob752
418Rafał OlchawaTradycja Fabryka Okien725
419Łukasz OżógBatimowcy752
420Mikołaj WajnertIbis Styles N.S.734
421Dawid KrzyżakClean Serwis743
422Szczepan JaneckiWiśniowski651
423Bartosz MalickiBaz-Pal642
424Mariusz KruczekStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta651
425Michał DoboszKonspol Holding642
426Jakub KobosNewag624
427Dawid NiećStal-Bud Nawojowa651
428Edward ZwolińskiLSO Podegrodzie633
429Tomasz ZawiślanDom Weselny Sylwia624
430Michał WiewióraSmolnik Męcina651
431Michał GórowskiBaz-Pal615
432Mateusz WilkStachbud Gostwica651
433Jan RosiekWalczyk Optyk606
434Rafał RuchałaInstalservice642
435Marcin SułkowskiPizzeria Trio624
436Andrzej TokarzWiśniowski II615
437Dariusz MichalskiBDM Finanse Group642
438Andrzej KumorClean Serwis624
439Paweł SzkaradekGreenpowerns624
440Kacper MajerczykStal-Bud Nawojowa633
441Szczepan BaranPiwniczanka Poprad633
442Łukasz SzczęsnyWiśniowski624
443Rafał SłowikOlimp Team633
444Grzegorz SzewczykBastek Garnitury615
445Marcin BołozKS Krogulec624
446Piotr BasiagaBatimowcy615
447Jakub PazganKonspol Holding523
448Marcin DoboszWalczyk Optyk532
449Bartłomiej JasiurkowskiGadżet Team523
450Oskar KuciaMariposa Med-Spa532
451Michał HomoncikKonspol Holding532
452Mariusz KocembaFirma Budowlana Woźniak550
453Łukasz PazganKonspol Holding550
454Michał OlszewskiWiśniowski523
455Łukasz ZwolińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds541
456Michał KojderNewag541
457Michał DyrekStachbud Gostwica523
458Marcin PiątkowskiNewag514
459Paweł NiećStachbud Gostwica541
460Mateusz KurczabSmolnik Męcina514
461Mirosław MatusikGalactik Football532
462Krystian SamekNewag541
463Piotr WilkStachbud Gostwica514
464Rafał PlataGold Team/Meble Lorek505
465Łukasz KopczyńskiBruk-Ogród-Nowak550
466Mateusz KlóskaKaduk/Balu-Mat550
467Łukasz MikołajczykPizzeria Trio523
468Piotr PotępaPiwniczanka Poprad532
469Mateusz BerowskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz532
470Edmund MorańskiPabud550
471Michał ChochorowskiDom Weselny Sylwia514
472Jacek CięcielWilla Poprad532
473Bartosz MichalikGadżet Team532
474Kamil KwiatkowskiGalactik Football523
475Jan CzochGreenpowerns523
476Krzysztof MirekOlimp Team505
477Jarosław LeśniakStal-Bud Nawojowa404
478Sylwester KowalikStal-Bud Nawojowa422
479Emanuel KluzaOptimedic431
480Krzysztof KłębczykKonspol Holding422
481Mariusz CięciwaDom Weselny Sylwia413
482Piotr JędrzejczykGadżet Team431
483Lucjan KopećNewag440
484Konrad DudzikClean Serwis422
485Mateusz BaczyńskiTradycja Fabryka Okien422
486Dawid DulakHoner422
487Bartłomiej KołdrasDom Weselny Sylwia431
488Maciej GórkaGadżet Team422
489Piotr SłowikAlex Zakliczyn431
490Paweł MatyaszekStachbud Gostwica422
491Tomasz KurczabSmolnik Męcina413
492Jakub LachorSmolnik Męcina422
493Bartosz OrleckiNK Team431
494Damian OlesiakMariposa Med-Spa422
495Jakub JanuszHoner431
496Mariusz WoźniakBaz-Pal440
497Kamil KościuszkoGlobet404
498Dawid WiewióraSmolnik Męcina431
499Rafał BaranSebbet Kostka Brukowa413
500Norbert NiemiecPabud422
501Sławomir MichalikMKM Izolacje The Reds422
502Tomasz FeckoBDM Finanse Group404
503Mateusz SzczecinaIbis Styles N.S.413
504Marek GrucelaPiwniczanka Poprad422
505Michał KamińskiInstalservice404
506Grzegorz MaślankaPiwniczanka Poprad422
507Konrad MatusikStal-Bud Nawojowa413
508Dawid NędzaJako Tako Team422
509Krystian PawlikGlobet413
510Bartłomiej CisowskiMariposa Med-Spa431
511Jan GułowskiMariposa Med-Spa422
512Jakub WinterMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz413
513Paweł JaniszMH Power Quake Team422
514Dariusz SrokaBatimowcy422
515Marcin DudaBatimowcy431
516Andre CostaIbis Styles N.S.422
517Tomasz MajcherMH Power Quake Team422
518Dominik GłówczykWiśniowski422
519Czesław MatlągWiśniowski II422
520Ryszard RerutkoMariposa Med-Spa404
521Janusz PierzchałaOlimp Team413
522Tomasz LizońBatimowcy413
523Jakub KaniaBrzezna321
524Tomasz BochenekMKM Izolacje The Reds321
525Andrzej OlbrychtOptimedic321
526Łukasz SkoczeńBaz-Pal303
527Jakub ChojnowskiKaduk/Balu-Mat330
528Radosław NowakTradycja Fabryka Okien330
529Oskar CieślaKaduk/Balu-Mat312
530Sebastian KrupaOptimedic312
531Hubert PałkaTradycja Fabryka Okien321
532Łukasz PorembaFirma Budowlana Woźniak312
533Konrad BłaszczykBruk-Ogród-Nowak312
534Mateusz PawłowskiŁat-Kam312
535Dawid ŚliwaKonspol Holding321
536Jakub SzczurekOptimedic312
537Paweł KowalczykDom Weselny Sylwia321
538Dawid KrzyżakStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta330
539Andrzej BieniasLSO Podegrodzie321
540Patryk KlagLSO Podegrodzie312
541Krzysztof GrzesikLSO Podegrodzie312
542Mateusz GórskiTradycja Fabryka Okien321
543Krzysztof MagdziarczykGadżet Team303
544Michał GardońNK Team321
545Tadeusz ŁysońAlex Zakliczyn303
546Daniel KopećIbis Styles N.S.321
547Dawid BochenekBruk-Ogród-Nowak321
548Kamil PorębaFirma Budowlana Woźniak321
549Piotr SaratowiczSandecja Old Boys321
550Marcin JasiurkowskiGadżet Team303
551Kacper PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak312
552Michał NiećStal-Bud Nawojowa312
553Sebastian StanekMH Power Quake Team312
554Dariusz ChojnowskiPizzeria Trio321
555Szymon MaślankaWilla Poprad321
556Dariusz WilczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz321
557Michał CięciwaBaz-Pal312
558Dawid TwardyBatimowcy312
559Adrian WygońskiPabud330
560Jakub NosalFirma Budowlana Woźniak321
561Hubert StanekClean Serwis321
562Radosław StaniszPizzeria Trio330
563Ignacy IzworskiPiwniczanka Poprad312
564Bogumił RosiekWalczyk Optyk312
565Krzysztof WilczyńskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz321
566Bartłomiej SłowikBruk-Ogród-Nowak330
567Paweł RadzikMH Power Quake Team303
568Jędrzej GrzegorczykStal-Bud Nawojowa321
569Piotr HajdukSączersi330
570Tadeusz FałowskiInstalservice321
571Paweł PiechMariposa Med-Spa321
572Daniel KowalikWalczyk Optyk303
573Marek WaligóraMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz330
574Maciej MamakTylicz.Ski312
575Przemysław PolańskiBatimowcy321
576Przemysław DudaPizzeria Trio312
577Szymon DudaHoner312
578Kamil StojdaKS Krogulec330
579Kamil ZięcinaHoner312
580Mariusz LeśniakWalczyk Optyk312
581Dawid MatusikWiśniowski II321
582Rafał SztabaStal-Bud Nawojowa312
583Krzysztof WitekGadżet Team312
584Damian PasiutDom Weselny Sylwia211
585Marcin KoseckiBrzezna202
586Bartosz PorębaWalczyk Optyk211
587Rafał LiberBDM Finanse Group211
588Krzysztof ŚwierczekWiśniowski II202
589Patryk PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak211
590Adam PopielaFirma Budowlana Woźniak211
591Dariusz KłębczykKonspol Holding202
592Paweł OleksyŁat-Kam202
593Dominik KorbasKaduk/Balu-Mat202
594Grzegorz BednarekKaduk/Balu-Mat211
595Konrad PaterInstalservice220
596Paweł SzołdrowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek220
597Jakub ZającStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta202
598Maksymilian JurczakTradycja Fabryka Okien220
599Adam WłodarczykTradycja Fabryka Okien211
600Szymon BogdanowiczWiśniowski II220
601Michał ŚledźLSO Podegrodzie211
602Jakub WańczykDom Weselny Sylwia211
603Adrian FryzowiczClean Serwis202
604Tomasz TochaPizzeria Trio211
605Maciej KocembaKonspol Holding211
606Daniel KrólNewag220
607Juliusz WolakMariposa Med-Spa211
608Stanisław KrzystyniakAlex Zakliczyn211
609Marcin BodzionyStachbud Gostwica211
610Sławomir RutkowskiMariposa Med-Spa211
611Bartłomiej JabłońskiMariposa Med-Spa220
612Krystian KaczwińskiGlobet220
613Karol WęgrzynStachbud Gostwica211
614Mariusz MrózIbis Styles N.S.211
615Maciej JanczarzykMH Power Quake Team202
616Łukasz KrzakGreenpowerns202
617Krystian SkoczeńGalactik Football211
618Krzysztof KlemczakBatimowcy202
619Tomasz SikorskiPizzeria Trio211
620Marcin LorekJako Tako Team202
621Łukasz JurczakPabud202
622Tomasz StojdaBDM Finanse Group211
623Łukasz MichalikGadżet Team220
624Marcin FrączekKaduk/Balu-Mat211
625Dominik KlimczakWilla Poprad220
626Jerzy JamrozowiczPiwniczanka Poprad211
627Damian AdamczykBatimowcy220
628Sebastian MaciaszekBDM Finanse Group202
629Przemysław MółkaHoner211
630Paweł StanekGadżet Team211
631Jerzy CzerneckiSandecja Old Boys202
632Maciej ZaranekBatimowcy220
633Oskar GrabskiStal-Bud Nawojowa220
634Kacper TokarczykRolbud220
635Marcin KwaśnyStal-Bud Nawojowa211
636Maciej BiernackiBatimowcy202
637Patryk WygońskiPabud202
638Kamil GieniecGadżet Team220
639Miłosz KołaciakPabud220
640Mateusz SkoczeńClean Serwis202
641Sławomir NiemiecPabud220
642Mirosław KwolekBatimowcy220
643Dawid KosIbis Styles N.S.211
644Artur PasońWilla Poprad202
645Marcin PiekosClean Serwis220
646Bartłomiej PorębaMariposa Med-Spa211
647Tomasz BieniekPiemonte Calcio211
648Rafał StańczakStal-Bud Nawojowa211
649Piotr PiotrowskiSączersi211
650Oskar SzlękPabud211
651Kamil ObrochtaIbis Styles N.S.211
652Piotr BombaStal-Bud Nawojowa202
653Dawid RosiekBastek Garnitury211
654Grzegorz GreczekGlobet220
655Piotr GodońRolbud202
656Rafał KwiatkowskiGlobet220
657Paweł KrokGalactik Football211
658Wiktor WójcikGreenpowerns202
659Grzegorz JurkiewieczOptimedic101
660Jarosław SzczepaniakBaz-Pal101
661Piotr PlataStachbud Gostwica110
662Piotr LutostańskiKonspol Holding110
663Artur ŚciurkaPiwniczanka Poprad110
664Miłosz SawulskiTradycja Fabryka Okien110
665Grzegorz FlorkowskiBrzezna101
666Marcin KocońTradycja Fabryka Okien101
667Sylwester CiągłoTradycja Fabryka Okien110
668Patryk KrokTradycja Fabryka Okien110
669Domenico DalessioTradycja Fabryka Okien110
670Piotr ZachariaszSandecja Old Boys101
671Robert WoźniakBaz-Pal110
672Maciej JacenikMariposa Med-Spa101
673Piotr WitkowskiGold Team/Meble Lorek110
674Przemysław BerdyszStowarzyszenie Dla Miasta101
675Bartłomiej SzmitŁat-Kam110
676Dominik UrygaŁat-Kam110
677Mateusz MichalakDom Weselny Sylwia110
678Dawid BajraktarFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
679Mateusz WaligóraTradycja Fabryka Okien101
680Marek GórkaJako Tako Team101
681Mariusz OciepkaKaduk/Balu-Mat110
682Amadeusz BudajFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
683Tomasz KosakowskiStal-Bud Nawojowa110
684Jan TokarczykDom Weselny Sylwia110
685Paweł SiedlarzKonspol Holding101
686Łukasz WronaWalczyk Optyk101
687Jakub SzewczykBrzezna101
688Jakub MajochSebbet Kostka Brukowa110
689Mateusz BieniasLSO Podegrodzie101
690Szymon SzablaLSO Podegrodzie101
691Tomasz CiągłoPabud101
692Jacek TrybuchBruk-Ogród-Nowak101
693Patryk GromadaPiemonte Calcio101
694Rafał NessingWiśniowski II110
695Marcin ChronowskiBaz-Pal110
696Rafał CiastońStal-Bud Nawojowa110
697Maciej FałowskiClean Serwis110
698Mirosław SobólAlex Zakliczyn110
699Grzegorz SłowikAlex Zakliczyn110
700Mateusz MatyaszekStachbud Gostwica101
701Daniel WójsowiczStachbud Gostwica101
702Łukasz PiechNK Team110
703Wojciech WitowskiRolbud101
704Kamil CiapałaNewag110
705Konrad KoronaStal-Bud Nawojowa110
706Wiktor GomółkaPabud110
707Kacper RuchałaSmolnik Męcina110
708Marek StarskiMKM Izolacje The Reds110
709Mateusz MichniakSmolnik Męcina110
710Piotr PiętkaClean Serwis101
711Kamil BodzionyStachbud Gostwica110
712Michał JurczakGlobet101
713Oskar PorębskiWiśniowski110
714Sławomir HorowskiTradycja Fabryka Okien110
715Kamil KubikGalactik Football101
716Piotr MerklingerBaz-Pal101
717Kamil DąbrowskiWilla Poprad110
718Grzegorz KmakWiśniowski110
719Łukasz TomońTradycja Fabryka Okien101
720Robert KałuzińskiMKM Izolacje The Reds110
721Fabian KiełbasaBDM Finanse Group101
722Grzegorz WoźniakSandecja Old Boys101
723Mariusz BochenekBastek Garnitury110
724Dawid OgórekSandecja Old Boys110
725Adam KurucWalczyk Optyk101
726Paweł SerugaSączersi101
727Piotr KędzioraGlobet101
728Jakub PorembaGosdrob101
729Artur KoisWiśniowski II101
730Mariusz RuchałaWiśniowski101
731Jakub FałowskiBastek Garnitury101
732Mariusz PasiutMKM Izolacje The Reds101
733Daniel PasońSebbet Kostka Brukowa101
734Krzysztof SułkowskiMawa Wykończenia Wnętrz101
735Rafał HajdugaBaz-Pal101
736Józef WitowskiRolbud110
737Tomasz CiastońInstalservice110
738Kacper JanowiecJako Tako Team101
739Krzysztof TworzydłoRolbud110
740Paweł SalamonMKM Izolacje The Reds110
741Damian LigasNewag101
742Kacper ŚmierciakStal-Bud Nawojowa101
743Paweł GomułkaBruk-Ogród-Nowak110
744Maciej KosGlobet110
745Tomasz DęboszTradycja Fabryka Okien101
746Adrian SowaIbis Styles N.S.110
747Karol MuchaFirma Budowlana Woźniak110
748Przemysław PiekarczykBDM Finanse Group101
749Krzysztof FeckoGlobet110
750Patryk PustułkaRolbud110
751Wiktor KrólClean Serwis101
752Dawid MusiałSandecja Old Boys101
753Grzegorz SzczygiełMKM Izolacje The Reds110
754Bartłomiej KuligKS Krogulec110
755Przemysław OgorzałyWilla Poprad101
756Dariusz GórszczykGreenpowerns101
757Piotr JasińskiBruk-Ogród-Nowak110
758Tomasz PodgórskiGlobet110
759Jarosław KandyferSandecja Old Boys101
760Jakub KrólBatimowcy101
761Patryk ŁęczyckiBatimowcy101
762Michał BorzęckiGlobet101
763Paweł KrzakGreenpowerns101
764Robert DziedzinaKS Krogulec101
765Jacek GumulakPiwniczanka Poprad101
766Kamil CzerneckiIbis Styles N.S.110